Orange County

Chapter Leader: Toby Olsen

Orange County Rebel Beach Am-Am 2018

Saturday, March 31, 2018 - 9:40am
Registration Closes March 28, 2018

Awards
Winner
Kenny Carlson
Most Mediocre
Eric Frid
Biggest Meltdown
John WoodsClaudio Lalli
Longest Drive
Phillip Valenzuela
Closest To Pin
Will Orr
Gross Award
Phillip Valenzuela
Key to the Red Tee
Greg Sr. Valenzuela
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Kenny Carlson82$1.12
2.Tony Morales82$0.74
3.Greg Valenzuela85$0.56
3.Michael DeSio85$0.56
3.scott johnson85$0.56
6.Toby Olsen86$0.37
6.Baron Peoples86$0.37
6.Jonathan Reatiga86$0.37
9.Todd Huber87$0.25
10.Jason Weamer88$0.19
11.Fred Valenzuela 90$0.12
12.Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 91$0.06
13.Garran Hein94$0.04
13.frankie flores94$0.04
13.Carl Swanstrom94$0.04
16.Eric Frid95$0.02
17.Will Orr96$0.00
17.Michael Masek96$0.00
19.Hugo Gonzalez97$0.00
19.John Woscek97$0.00
21.James Ryhal100$0.00
21.Jeffrey Goldsmith100$0.00
23.John Mondi101$0.00
23.Jamie Adams101$0.00
23.James White101$0.00
26.Danny Lagafuaina102$0.00
27.Gavin Keeler103$0.00
28.Charles Day104$0.00
29.Claudio Lalli107$0.00
30.John Woods113$0.00
31.Greg Sr. Valenzuela118$0.00
33.Phillip ValenzuelaDQ$0.00
33.Edward “Fast Eddie” HowardDQ$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Do not check the
    "Paying for goods or services" box.

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 9:40AM
  • 1. Jason Weamer
  • 2. Toby Olsen
  • 3. scott johnson
  • 4. Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake
Group 2 - 9:48AM
  • 1. John Woods
  • 2. Michael DeSio
  • 3. frankie flores
  • 4. Todd Huber
Group 3 - 9:56AM
  • 1. Baron Peoples
  • 2. Jeffrey Goldsmith
  • 3. Claudio Lalli
  • 4. John Woscek
Group 4 - 10:04AM
  • 1. Edward “Fast Eddie” Howard
  • 2. James White
  • 3. Jonathan Reatiga
  • 4. Hugo Gonzalez
Group 5 - 10:12AM
  • 1. Michael Masek
  • 2. Tony Morales
  • 3. Garran Hein
Group 6 - 10:20AM
  • 1. Charles Day
  • 2. Phillip Valenzuela
  • 3. Greg Valenzuela
  • 4. Kenny Carlson
Group 7 - 10:28AM
  • 1. Jamie Adams
  • 2. James Ryhal
  • 3. Fred Valenzuela
  • 4. Greg Sr. Valenzuela
Group 8 - 10:36AM
  • 1. Danny Lagafuaina
  • 2. John Mondi
  • 3. Will Orr
Group 9 - 10:44AM
  • 1. Eric Frid
  • 2. Carl Swanstrom
  • 3. Gavin Keeler

0 Crappy Players Registered