Beavercreek

Chapter Leader: Chris McHenry

Beavercreek Rebel Beach Am-Am 2015

Saturday, March 21, 2015 - 10:00am
Registration Closes March 13, 2015

Awards
Winner
Jon Ranly
Most Mediocre
Biggest Meltdown
Chris Oakley
Longest Drive
Fredrok Moore
Closest To Pin
Nate Holobaugh
Gross Award
Jon Ranly
Key to the Red Tee
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Jon Ranly83$1.12
2.chris leggett90$0.74
3.Marcus Borgerding95$0.62
4.Jeff Frantz96$0.56
5.Kj Renaud98$0.47
5.Ryan Vogel98$0.47
7.Chris McHenry99$0.31
7.Steve Morris99$0.31
7.Fredrok Moore99$0.31
10.Jack Boles100$0.12
10.Shawn Pickering100$0.12
10.Scott Couch100$0.12
13.Nate Holobaugh101$0.06
14.john jr. pytel103$0.03
14.earl hamm103$0.03
14.Jake Kohler103$0.03
17.Joe Wynn104$0.00
17.Jared Brockman104$0.00
19.Jason Zdarsky105$0.00
20.Chris Baker108$0.00
20.Doug Waltz108$0.00
20.Thomas Wynn108$0.00
23.Matt Wolfe109$0.00
23.Steve Pennington109$0.00
25.Thomas Lynch112$0.00
26.Doug Stafford113$0.00
27.Dan Bielek115$0.00
28.Leigh whitaker116$0.00
28.Rick Mullins116$0.00
30.raymond mutter117$0.00
31.Stuart Allen119$0.00
32.Bobby Mohr 123$0.00
33.Matt Tully129$0.00
33.Josh Morrow129$0.00
35.Chris Oakley148$0.00
36.Denny Mullins149$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay
    Find chapter leader at the course and pay him CASH
  • Trophy
Details
Welcome to the first event of 2015! We will be playing the outside course (Dales), but I was to lazy to correct it. Blow me.

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 10:00AM
  • 1. Chris Oakley
  • 2. Shawn Pickering
  • 3. raymond mutter
  • 4. Josh Morrow
Group 2 - 10:08AM
  • 1. Joe Wynn
  • 2. Thomas Wynn
  • 3. john jr. pytel
  • 4. Matt Tully
Group 3 - 10:16AM
  • 1. Jeff Frantz
  • 2. Matt Wolfe
  • 3. Jake Kohler
  • 4. Doug Waltz
Group 4 - 10:24AM
  • 1. Steve Morris
  • 2. Stuart Allen
  • 3. Rick Mullins
  • 4. Denny Mullins
Group 5 - 10:32AM
  • 1. Fredrok Moore
  • 2. Jack Boles
  • 3. Jason Zdarsky
  • 4. Leigh whitaker
Group 6 - 10:40AM
  • 1. Jon Ranly
  • 2. Doug Stafford
  • 3. Ryan Vogel
  • 4. Jared Brockman
Group 7 - 10:48AM
  • 1. Kj Renaud
  • 2. Scott Couch
  • 3. chris leggett
  • 4. Bobby Mohr
Group 8 - 10:56AM
  • 1. Chris Baker
  • 2. Dan Bielek
  • 3. earl hamm
  • 4. Thomas Lynch
Group 9 - 11:04AM
  • 1. Chris McHenry
  • 2. Steve Pennington
  • 3. Nate Holobaugh
  • 4. Marcus Borgerding

0 Crappy Players Registered