Cincinnati

Chapter Leader: Bill Morley

Cincinnati Rebel Beach Am-Am 2020

Saturday, June 13, 2020 - 8:30am
Registration Closes June 10, 2020

Awards
Winner
Bill Morley
Most Mediocre
Trevor Guy
Biggest Meltdown
Skip Koesterman
Longest Drive
TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$
Closest To Pin
* Doc
Gross Award
Christopher Hicks
Key to the Red Tee
Mario Cartaya
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Bill Morley85$1.12
2.Bryan Scott88$0.74
3.* Doc91$0.53
3.TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$91$0.53
3.Christopher Hicks91$0.53
3.Dennis H.91$0.53
7.Scott Feldmann94$0.31
7.Dan Harold94$0.31
7.Dave Gibson94$0.31
10.Eric Hostetler95$0.09
10.Skip Koesterman95$0.09
10.Chad Russell95$0.09
10.Rich Zinicola95$0.09
10.Matt Fischer95$0.09
15.Brendan Griffith96$0.02
15.Trevor Guy96$0.02
17.Nate Reynolds97$0.00
18.Matt Brown100$0.00
19.Duane Sharpe101$0.00
19.Mike Boyer101$0.00
19.Rich Gomez101$0.00
19.Chris Blanton101$0.00
19.brian mccormick101$0.00
24.Bob Evans102$0.00
25.Jared Leiker103$0.00
26.Jason Corbitt105$0.00
26.Nick Palermo105$0.00
26.Jarod Dennis105$0.00
29.Ryan Woodward108$0.00
30.Bob Bammann109$0.00
31.Mario Cartaya116$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Do not check the
    "Paying for goods or services" box.

  • Trophy
Details
As always everyone's score is entered separately to award the big money but the team with the lowest combined score each get a great trophy! Find a partner and start planning your team outfits now If you don't have a preference on a partner, I will assign one for you.

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Mario Cartaya
  • 2. Jarod Dennis
  • 3. Matt Fischer
  • 4. Bill Morley
Group 2 - 8:40AM
  • 1. Jared Leiker
  • 2. Bryan Scott
  • 3. Rich Zinicola
Group 3 - 8:50AM
  • 1. Nick Palermo
  • 2. Bob Bammann
  • 3. Dan Harold
  • 4. Bob Evans
Group 4 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Mike Boyer
  • 2. brian mccormick
  • 3. Dave Gibson
  • 4. Duane Sharpe
Group 5 - 9:10AM
  • 1. Brendan Griffith
  • 2. Chad Russell
  • 3. Skip Koesterman
  • 4. Rich Gomez
Group 6 - 9:20AM
  • 1. Scott Feldmann
  • 2. Jason Corbitt
  • 3. Christopher Hicks
  • 4. Eric Hostetler
Group 7 - 9:30AM
  • 1. Dennis H.
  • 2. * Doc
  • 3. Ryan Woodward
  • 4. Nate Reynolds
Group 8 - 9:40AM
  • 1. TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$
  • 2. Chris Blanton
  • 3. Trevor Guy
  • 4. Matt Brown

0 Crappy Players Registered