Las Vegas

Chapter Leader: Eric Lamont

Las Vegas Rebel Beach Am-Am 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 - 7:15am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes March 3, 2019

Awards
Winner
Ron Stoppable
Most Mediocre
James Sheldonpape
Biggest Meltdown
Rich Young
Longest Drive
Josh James
Closest To Pin
Ryan Jankowski
Gross Award
Jeff Boggs
Key to the Red Tee
Nathan Denny
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Ron Stoppable85$1.12
2.Mike Davies87$0.74
3.Scott Flanigan88$0.59
3.Eric Callner88$0.59
5.Bruce Morrill90$0.47
5.Josh James90$0.47
7.Michael Stuto91$0.37
8.Ryan Jankowski92$0.28
8.Garth Meacham92$0.28
10.Clint Cartwright93$0.16
10.Scott Ferguson93$0.16
12.Kevin M Williams94$0.06
12.Jordan Jarvis94$0.06
14.Ronald Reitz95$0.04
14.Rob Melvin95$0.04
16.Terry Bartmus96$0.02
16.James Miyasato96$0.02
16.Steve Newey96$0.02
19.Anthony Foster97$0.00
19.James Sheldonpape97$0.00
19.Ej Larson97$0.00
22.Jerry Thompson98$0.00
23.Robert Shannon100$0.00
24.Jeremy Linford101$0.00
24.Jedd Snaid101$0.00
24.Anthony Stotko101$0.00
24.Dustin Lowe101$0.00
24.Eric Lamont101$0.00
24.Brian Eller101$0.00
30.Sharon Witt102$0.00
31.Joe Struck103$0.00
32.David Bakanas104$0.00
33.Robert Vallecillo105$0.00
33.Jimmy Jones105$0.00
35.Aaron Cross107$0.00
36.Alessandro Balzan113$0.00
36.Thomas Cross113$0.00
38.Rich Young114$0.00
39.Nathan Denny121$0.00
40.Jeff Boggs DQ$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy
Details
18 birdies app tournment # is 1742 Gallery # 9003

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Ron Stoppable
  • 2. Eric Lamont
  • 3. Steve Newey
  • 4. Alessandro Balzan
Group 2 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Rob Melvin
  • 2. Kevin M Williams
  • 3. Ronald Reitz
  • 4. Garth Meacham
Group 3 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Jerry Thompson
  • 2. Jeff Boggs
  • 3. Robert Vallecillo
  • 4. Bruce Morrill
Group 4 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Mike Davies
  • 2. Anthony Foster
  • 3. Michael Stuto
  • 4. Clint Cartwright
Group 5 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Brian Eller
  • 2. Dustin Lowe
  • 3. Jordan Jarvis
  • 4. Joe Struck
Group 6 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Jedd Snaid
  • 2. Terry Bartmus
  • 3. Scott Ferguson
Group 7 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Sharon Witt
  • 2. James Sheldonpape
  • 3. David Bakanas
  • 4. Nathan Denny
Group 8 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Robert Shannon
  • 2. Scott Flanigan
  • 3. Ryan Jankowski
Group 9 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Anthony Stotko
  • 2. James Miyasato
  • 3. Jimmy Jones
  • 4. Jeremy Linford
Group 10 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Ej Larson
  • 2. Josh James
Group 11 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Aaron Cross
  • 2. Thomas Cross
  • 3. Eric Callner
Group 12 - 7:15AM
  • 1. Rich Young

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use ##LVAMAM on Instagram