San Francisco

Chapter Leader: Jon Morley

San Francisco The Bastards 2013

Sunday, April 21, 2013 - 1:00pm
Registration Closes April 17, 2013

Awards
Winner
Jon Morley
Most Mediocre
Justin Davidson
Biggest Meltdown
Pat Crowley
Longest Drive
Max Lanier
Closest To Pin
Gross Award
Jon Morley
Key to the Red Tee
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Jon Morley87$1.26
2.Martin Brohm87$0.84
3.Mike Plemons88$0.67
3.Todd Benoit-Benoit 88$0.67
5.Rob Kristie89$0.53
5.Dan James89$0.53
7.Kent Jamieson90$0.39
7.David Armstrong90$0.39
9.Bob G92$0.25
9.Welder *92$0.25
11.Sylvia McGovern93$0.14
12.Patrick Meeker95$0.07
12.victoria martin95$0.07
14.John James96$0.04
14.Rob Nguyen96$0.04
14.Casey Watson96$0.04
14.Fat Mike96$0.04
18.Mat McGrath97$0.00
18.Justin Davidson97$0.00
20.Max Lanier98$0.00
20.Alex Yost98$0.00
22.Jimmy Allis100$0.00
23.no vak101$0.00
23.Brian O'Neill101$0.00
25.David Richardson103$0.00
25.Nick white103$0.00
27.Sean Supple107$0.00
27.Willie Dills107$0.00
29.adam packer108$0.00
30.Pat Crowley112$0.00
30.Ola Fendert112$0.00
30.Marcus Sears112$0.00
33.Fro Umel113$0.00
33.Stuart Jernigan113$0.00
35.Chris Jönsson114$0.00
36.Je$$e Marty117$0.00
37.Alex Fontana121$0.00
38.scott sanders122$0.00
39.Owen Dallmeyer123$0.00
40.Brian Niles128$0.00
41.Shane Price130$0.00
42.Tim Hall136$0.00
42.Matt Clopton140$0.00
42.Kevin Homan140$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay
    Find chapter leader at the course and pay him CASH
  • Trophy
Details
Price includes carts and range balls at this premiere facility. It's so nice the LPGA played there!

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 1:00PM
  • 1. Willie Dills
  • 2. Owen Dallmeyer
  • 3. Brian Niles
  • 4. Nick white
Group 2 - 1:08PM
  • 1. adam packer
  • 2. Stuart Jernigan
  • 3. Alex Fontana
  • 4. Je$$e Marty
Group 3 - 1:16PM
  • 1. Fro Umel
  • 2. David Richardson
  • 3. Sean Supple
  • 4. John James
Group 4 - 1:24PM
  • 1. scott sanders
  • 2. Ola Fendert
  • 3. Rob Kristie
  • 4. Brian O'Neill
Group 5 - 1:32PM
  • 1. Patrick Meeker
  • 2. Jimmy Allis
  • 3. Rob Nguyen
  • 4. David Armstrong
Group 6 - 1:40PM
  • 1. Martin Brohm
  • 2. Mat McGrath
Group 7 - 1:48PM
  • 1. Casey Watson
  • 2. Pat Crowley
  • 3. Marcus Sears
Group 8 - 1:56PM
  • 1. Shane Price
  • 2. Welder *
  • 3. Chris Jönsson
  • 4. Tim Hall
Group 9 - 2:04PM
  • 1. Mike Plemons
  • 2. Bob G
  • 3. victoria martin
  • 4. Alex Yost
Group 10 - 2:12PM
  • 1. Dan James
  • 2. Jon Morley
  • 3. Kent Jamieson
  • 4. Max Lanier
Group 11 - 2:20PM
  • 1. Todd Benoit-Benoit
  • 2. Justin Davidson
  • 3. Fat Mike
  • 4. no vak

0 Crappy Players Registered