This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Rockin Ryan 6417.334.2513.08
2Dean Lyman8315.384.3311.04
3Jimmy Goss5316.205.3310.87
4Andrew Mixon6321.8311.3310.50
5Kevin Belliotti8316.636.679.96
6Doug Short7418.869.009.86
7Matthew Wilson8420.1311.009.13
8The Mike Mayo4416.007.758.25
9Evan Titterington3328.3320.338.00
10Ben Daines6315.507.677.83
11Jody Hunt6316.839.007.83
12Dave Gibson7413.866.257.61
13Stacey Ward8311.634.337.29
142nd Place Gibbons8310.633.337.29
15Fred Valenzuela 8310.883.677.21
16Mr. Carter 7310.863.677.19
17Rikin Patel6321.6714.677.00
18John McDonald7411.434.506.93
19Spencer Orick5310.203.336.87
20Rick Northcott6415.338.506.83
21Christian Kirk849.502.756.75
22Frank Dutton4313.757.006.75
23Kevin Fallehy8310.504.006.50
24Josh James5313.807.336.47
25Daniel Morse739.573.336.24
26Mike Boyer8316.7510.676.08
27Greg Sr. Valenzuela7323.2917.335.95
28Sean Fay849.633.755.88
29Jon Whipple8414.638.755.88
30Dan Kerrigan637.501.675.83
31Jonathan Scully7313.718.005.71
32hector villagran8317.2511.675.58
33Justin Pruitt3328.3323.005.33
34Ryan Reese3313.678.335.33
35Jim Goetz838.883.675.21
36Eric Matteson4311.506.335.17
37Chris Meilinger438.003.005.00
38Wayne R. Persang838.633.674.96
39John Hatcher4312.257.334.92
40Michael Yannarell7320.4315.674.76
41Joe Pagliocca4414.009.254.75
42MICHAEL SALK3321.6717.004.67
43Matthew Zerhusen535.801.334.47
44Nate Gardner7312.007.674.33
45Raymond Lee8324.0019.674.33
46Scott Couch837.633.334.29
47Mario Cervantes 4322.2518.004.25
48Joshua Soliz5413.409.254.15
49Aaron Hedetniemi846.632.504.13
50Andrew Griego5316.8012.674.13
51Eric Tallberg5310.806.674.13
52David Newton8310.756.674.08
53Jeremy Parrish749.295.254.04
54Andrew Millett4413.009.004.00
55TJ Bolser537.003.004.00
56Eric Callner6311.007.004.00
57Dave Ratajczak738.004.004.00
58Jeff Olson7315.2911.333.95
59Christopher Jette736.572.673.90
60Dan Lytle845.381.503.88
61Owen Dominick7311.868.003.86
62Dennis H.4313.509.673.83
63Sean Davis639.836.003.83
64Biz Rudolph7318.1414.333.81
65scott sanders8412.008.253.75
66ian clark438.755.003.75
67RB Rossi8410.256.503.75
68Aaron Regan849.505.753.75
69Bruce LeBlanc537.003.333.67
70Ian Kawas847.003.503.50
71Alex Bowman846.252.753.50
72Neil Ashworth639.506.003.50
73Bob G847.003.503.50
74Cristian Gonzalez7312.148.673.48
75Bob Evans8417.8814.503.38
76Tim Grimes846.132.753.38
77Jon Morley739.716.333.38
78Mike Shimabukuro746.863.503.36
79Steven Hiraga4310.006.673.33
80Christos Christopoulos 8316.2513.003.25
81Douglas Reichhold836.253.003.25
82Tim Minamyer8411.508.253.25
83Derek Oswald7312.579.333.24
84Andy Armbruster 747.144.003.14
85Joel Webb847.884.753.13
86Andy Butler736.433.333.10
87Ross Gillispie448.505.503.00
88Jesse Marty849.756.753.00
89Derek Peabody3320.6717.673.00
90Eric Frid6311.008.003.00
91Matt Moore747.714.752.96
92Mike Mauchline4312.259.332.92
93Joseph Lim739.576.672.90
94John Henley849.386.502.88
95Kimiko Saito5411.608.752.85
96Todd Hamilton3411.679.002.67
97George O'Neil848.886.252.63
98Tim Raymond846.383.752.63
99Rob Braithwaite645.332.752.58
100Mike Smith 547.805.252.55
101Charles Mitchell435.503.002.50
102Bruce Johnson638.836.332.50
103Peter Kim637.835.332.50
104Joey St. Germain845.753.252.50
105Kevin Causey637.835.332.50
106Donald Nogiewich734.432.002.43
107Ben March436.754.332.42
108Gary Walters II5310.408.002.40
109John Cronan7424.8622.502.36
110Jason Moyer7415.8613.502.36
111Andrew Gordon437.004.672.33
112Bob Rossi6315.0012.672.33
113Greg Figenshu634.332.002.33
114Gerhard Solleder7422.5720.252.32
115Ryan Sheppard734.292.002.29
116Scott Lonheim7413.0010.752.25
117Ryan Chiarito349.006.752.25
118Tony Timonte7315.5713.332.24
119Dan Bielek6312.5010.332.17
120Chris Baker734.142.002.14
121Derek Deffner744.142.002.14
122Steve Lawrence539.807.672.13
123Chad "Shoe Wedge" Smith535.803.672.13
124Dave O'Brien7318.4316.332.10
125Timothy shannon7314.7112.672.05
126Robert Barnes 745.293.252.04
127David Nystrom3316.0014.002.00
128Bruce Morrill5313.0011.002.00
129Martin Brohm449.757.752.00
130Stephen Raymore838.006.002.00
131Kevin Burger836.634.671.96
132Leroy Hamilton746.865.001.86
133WILL ZABALA6318.1716.331.83
134Ryan Davis638.837.001.83
135Ryan Symons7310.148.331.81
136Angel Fraga535.804.001.80
137Tony Anthony833.752.001.75
138James McDonald749.718.001.71
139Carl Gottgetreu7311.7110.001.71
140Larry Morgan745.433.751.68
141Brandon Jackson3315.6714.001.67
142Tommy Rioux5310.008.331.67
143Rob MacIntyre6417.1715.501.67
144Edward Lee634.002.331.67
145Mike Windham638.006.331.67
146Quan Ha639.337.671.67
147Jared Hardt847.636.001.63
148Jack McCoy646.334.751.58
149Tony Hampton646.835.251.58
150Javi Gonzalez 836.254.671.58
151Chris Flannagan836.505.001.50
152Stephen Spera636.835.331.50
153Andrew Keane4319.5018.001.50
154Matt Huot735.434.001.43
155Ryan Fredericks 739.438.001.43
156Alex Lee349.678.251.42
157Will Orr8313.3812.001.38
158Don Crawford843.382.001.38
159Nick Griesbeck847.386.001.38
160Steve Woodland7418.8617.501.36
161Carl Spackler544.603.251.35
162Jason McEntire5321.0019.671.33
163Travis Tabet6314.0012.671.33
164Padraic Lacey6318.3317.001.33
165Josh Hipskind339.007.671.33
166Aaron "The Squirrel" Odle834.633.331.29
167J "far from a star" Olson849.508.251.25
168Tim Hardy834.253.001.25
169Shane Knox6419.0017.751.25
170Bob LeClair846.004.751.25
171Ryan Miller733.572.331.24
172Jon Brandt736.575.331.24
173Bill Wyatt III748.437.251.18
174Ed Chui837.506.331.17
175Randy Dunaway747.866.751.11
176Cody Vandevender744.573.501.07
177Ryan Woodham3321.3320.331.00
178scott millword843.002.001.00
179Joe Carideo846.505.501.00
180Nathan James548.007.001.00
181Nick Erickson448.757.751.00
182Leonard Lopez637.006.001.00
183Robbie Rogers6418.0017.001.00
184Ray "Back 9" Brown337.676.671.00
185Matt Moleski335.004.001.00
186Ted Williams637.006.001.00
187Edward Neyman537.206.330.87
188Edgar Hilzley632.171.330.83
189John Morley735.144.330.81
190Vin Ferraro834.133.330.79
191Rude Dogg834.133.330.79
192Jack Cashon8411.7511.000.75
193David Smith433.753.000.75
194David Burdon538.407.670.73
195Jason Natrop539.408.670.73
196Randy Moore738.718.000.71
197Mike Mallder835.384.670.71
198Justin Davidson347.677.000.67
199Kevin Thompson746.145.500.64
200Matt Millar846.886.250.63
201mike hixon844.634.000.63
202Anthony Jennice843.883.250.63
203Daryl Grossnickle 738.297.670.62
204Kyle Gambrel546.606.000.60
205Rick Lupo4316.2515.670.58
206Jake Owens743.573.000.57
207Aaron Johnson732.572.000.57
208Alain Chartrand839.889.330.54
209Scott Nelson8322.8822.330.54
210Alex Fontana5317.2016.670.53
211Victor Benintende534.203.670.53
212Allen Ball738.868.330.52
213Clint Davis644.003.500.50
214Sam Barrow839.509.000.50
215Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza5421.0020.500.50
216David Oliver736.145.670.48
217dan johnson836.135.670.46
218Sean McGee532.402.000.40
219Dan Harold748.147.750.39
220Gary Williams846.636.250.38
221stuart Porter545.605.250.35
222Robert Torres333.333.000.33
223Erik "The Chef" Angelo835.004.670.33
224Jon Davis6415.3315.000.33
225Van Heflin339.339.000.33
226Matt Cougle4312.0011.670.33
227Rich Cooper733.293.000.29
228Eric Zunino837.637.330.29
229Carl Canestrano747.297.000.29
230Todd Jenkins845.004.750.25
231Rick Savard839.889.670.21
232Michael Halbach833.883.670.21
233Steven Sipos536.206.000.20
234Rick Thompson536.206.000.20
235Cheryl Keinz738.868.670.19
236Brian Berry746.436.250.18
237Don Johnson833.503.330.17
238Trey Sherman6310.8310.670.17
239david ornelas6319.1719.000.17
240Brian Whitworth6320.5020.330.17
241Carl Hansen6418.6718.500.17
242Dan Nelson733.143.000.14
243Ariel Figuracion846.136.000.13
244Hughie Graham837.137.000.13
245Paul Normandin846.886.750.13
246Joseph Mancinelli845.385.250.13
247Rob Skinner5410.6010.500.10
248Shawn Pickering836.756.670.08
249Kent Williams534.404.330.07
250Daniel Kelly646.006.000.00
251Kiki Bailey8410.7510.750.00
252Ty Thomas632.672.670.00
253Vail Raymer845.505.500.00
254Abel Juarez Sr.3411.0011.000.00
255Adam Humbert844.004.000.00
256Marc Gradillas845.005.000.00
257Russell Franc835.635.67-0.04
258Chris McHenry738.298.33-0.05
259John Fynes834.254.33-0.08
260Brandon Shaw642.672.75-0.08
261Mark Kotrys5410.4010.50-0.10
262no vak7414.1414.25-0.11
263Bill Nutt847.387.50-0.13
264Randy Stine842.132.25-0.13
265Ryan Smith845.135.25-0.13
266Scott Kaulig846.386.50-0.13
267Tom Wilkes848.138.25-0.13
268Clifton Smith747.868.00-0.14
269Jason Smith4323.5023.67-0.17
270Steven Baker633.503.67-0.17
271Luke Germaney643.333.50-0.17
272Kevin Hines837.137.33-0.21
273Kirby Deffner7411.2911.50-0.21
274Kirk Neer7410.2910.50-0.21
275James Teirney846.256.50-0.25
276Dan Wolf837.758.00-0.25
277Jason Avelar645.005.25-0.25
278Brian Dunn649.009.25-0.25
279Chris Daggett845.005.25-0.25
280Scott Flanigan6410.5010.75-0.25
281Shannon Lupton737.718.00-0.29
282Randy morgan6326.3326.67-0.33
283Aaron Welch4316.0016.33-0.33
284Nick Hinton632.002.33-0.33
285Kei Fujita6312.6713.00-0.33
286Vincent Abbatiello337.007.33-0.33
287Timothy Perry7318.0018.33-0.33
288Jeremy Huttner337.337.67-0.33
289Tommy Cochran733.293.67-0.38
290Robbie Bell832.633.00-0.38
291Damon Netz543.604.00-0.40
292Stanley Kohut648.338.75-0.42
293michael gauvin5316.2016.67-0.47
294Dillon Waybright6414.0014.50-0.50
295Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski847.758.25-0.50
296Gerald Schulte636.507.00-0.50
297Tim Winters438.509.00-0.50
298George Heard842.753.25-0.50
299David Armstrong6311.5012.00-0.50
300Doug Jacobs4415.0015.50-0.50
301Clifford Jordan839.139.67-0.54
302Dan Goudy746.437.00-0.57
303Todd Caudill832.753.33-0.58
304Steve Morris833.754.33-0.58
305James White839.7510.33-0.58
306Michael Kiefner838.389.00-0.63
307Josue Gonzalez 835.386.00-0.63
308Todd Benoit-Benoit 845.135.75-0.63
309Derek Williams8318.3819.00-0.63
310Dale Potter846.136.75-0.63
311Jeremy Pilkerton842.383.00-0.63
312Mark Zolle632.002.67-0.67
313Jason Dangel4310.0010.67-0.67
314Steve Majors732.293.00-0.71
315Tom WERLING734.295.00-0.71
316James Wyatt7312.2913.00-0.71
317Zach Romero7312.2913.00-0.71
318Steve Palmer537.608.33-0.73
319Corey Rex837.258.00-0.75
320Cord Nunez442.753.50-0.75
321Benzo Rebiskie842.002.75-0.75
322Michael Brown5310.2011.00-0.80
323Mathew Hokanson6315.5016.33-0.83
324Eric Waddell631.502.33-0.83
325Gary Cousineau736.147.00-0.86
326john jr. pytel8313.1314.00-0.88
327Bruce J Henry845.136.00-0.88
328Richard Dunham7424.8625.75-0.89
329Mike Bonacci737.438.33-0.90
330Steven Edwards642.333.25-0.92
331C.J. Zens832.753.67-0.92
332bruno ouellet836.757.67-0.92
333Rob Koth636.007.00-1.00
334Eli Meyer3311.3312.33-1.00
335Zack Parmer6311.0012.00-1.00
336Paul Johnson636.337.33-1.00
337Lawrence Kelly5418.2019.25-1.05
338Sean Parks739.2910.33-1.05
339Russell Roy744.435.50-1.07
340Geoff Scott6414.6715.75-1.08
341steve wortman432.253.33-1.08
342Chad Gunning748.149.25-1.11
343Eric Clift836.888.00-1.13
344Matthew Brandes544.605.75-1.15
345Steve Persang632.834.00-1.17
346Jesus Tafolla537.809.00-1.20
347doug leitch833.755.00-1.25
348jarrad hill842.253.50-1.25
349Jake Tischler441.753.00-1.25
350Christopher Watson535.406.67-1.27
351Kurt Pellington 742.714.00-1.29
352Greg Stevens335.677.00-1.33
353Matthew Galbally337.338.67-1.33
354Mark Mickley337.679.00-1.33
355Chris Phillips738.009.33-1.33
356Devin Hundley647.679.00-1.33
357Troy Sabrowski836.007.33-1.33
358Phillip Valenzuela7319.2920.67-1.38
359Ted Christenson849.3810.75-1.38
360Drew Smith832.634.00-1.38
361Diego Esquibel833.885.33-1.46
362Bill Morley835.887.33-1.46
363Louis Vézina535.206.67-1.47
364David Duran845.006.50-1.50
365Mike Schuyler435.507.00-1.50
366Aaron Hill844.005.50-1.50
367Alex Duddy543.204.75-1.55
368Stephen Seagly546.408.00-1.60
369Philip Zens733.715.33-1.62
370Nina Medina847.889.50-1.63
371Jason Santora845.637.25-1.63
372Bob Birken846.137.75-1.63
373Eric Thomas336.678.33-1.67
374Colin Quigley7311.2913.00-1.71
375Matthew Ittner833.635.33-1.71
376Christine Hardison8413.0014.75-1.75
377AJ Hicks744.005.75-1.75
378James Reed6411.0012.75-1.75
379Nicholas Murphy839.2511.00-1.75
380Big Boy Diablo Valichnac4426.0027.75-1.75
381Daniel Lenard647.509.25-1.75
382jim sherlock739.5711.33-1.76
383Garland Griswold7413.4315.25-1.82
384Timothy Gunn744.146.00-1.86
385Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo738.1410.00-1.86
386Willie Dills841.383.25-1.88
387ryan baird836.138.00-1.88
388Ian Alexander537.409.33-1.93
389Andy Stout544.806.75-1.95
390Dana Dunbar543.805.75-1.95
391Lauren Haspert336.678.67-2.00
392John Weir645.007.00-2.00
393gregory Bobrowski846.008.00-2.00
394Clint Cartwright4422.2524.25-2.00
395Barry Rose745.717.75-2.04
396Iain Orr732.294.33-2.05
397Chris Leighty5417.2019.25-2.05
398Matt McDaniel738.2910.33-2.05
399Scott Hinsch7310.5712.67-2.10
400Brad Camling847.639.75-2.13
401josh stephens7316.8619.00-2.14
402James Sheldonpape749.8612.00-2.14
403Mike Theisen731.864.00-2.14
404Chad King639.8312.00-2.17
405Jay Anderson837.509.67-2.17
406James Amezcua8310.5012.67-2.17
407Donald Kaufman733.435.67-2.24
408Phil Willette8415.5017.75-2.25
409Gary Henderson646.008.25-2.25
410Mike Sulik449.2511.50-2.25
411Miguel Juanston8310.0012.33-2.33
412Jeremy Lewis334.006.33-2.33
413brent wooddell3311.6714.00-2.33
414Gilbert Tiedt6314.6717.00-2.33
415Welder *6313.0015.33-2.33
416Bret Fuller843.385.75-2.38
417Gabriele Santucci845.888.25-2.38
418Ron Martin744.867.25-2.39
419Chad Mews532.605.00-2.40
420Brad Campbell433.255.67-2.42
421Bill Fredericks7312.8615.33-2.48
422Daniel Tabor3414.0016.50-2.50
423Steven Melvin632.835.33-2.50
424Robert Mongold448.0010.50-2.50
425Ben Hardaker343.676.25-2.58
426Ryan Wilcox534.407.00-2.60
427Scott Woods7410.1412.75-2.61
428Dennis Johnson738.7111.33-2.62
429Chas Richards843.636.25-2.63
430Peter Ford635.838.67-2.83
431Christian Medina842.385.25-2.88
432Neil Soileau6424.3327.25-2.92
433Ron Coffman846.759.75-3.00
434Doug Bookey6311.3314.33-3.00
435John Montagnino737.0010.00-3.00
436Noah Kiehle843.756.75-3.00
437Bruce Campbell8410.3813.50-3.13
438Zach Rains734.868.00-3.14
439Jared Leiker344.337.50-3.17
440Keith Loux738.1411.33-3.19
441Justin Krautkraemer546.8010.00-3.20
442Jay Jenkins8318.1321.33-3.21
443Mark Moriarty8315.7519.00-3.25
444Stephen Artz433.757.00-3.25
445Joshua Beach744.718.00-3.29
446Rob Melvin7311.0014.33-3.33
447Benjamin Shih3312.0015.33-3.33
448Jeff Gee6310.6714.00-3.33
449Jason Satzinger734.007.33-3.33
450Michael Drews634.678.00-3.33
451Matt Telles344.678.00-3.33
452Chris Ellington4311.2514.67-3.42
453Andrew Davis649.8313.25-3.42
454Jason Pruitt747.5711.00-3.43
455David Hooper7313.8617.33-3.48
456Matt Elliott846.7510.25-3.50
457Emerson Kenneda7410.0013.50-3.50
458Average Johnson8413.5017.00-3.50
459Patrick Ivey6315.5019.00-3.50
460Pete Bedell843.256.75-3.50
461Tim Riley739.4313.00-3.57
462Derek McClellan539.4013.00-3.60
463William Steinmeyer844.137.75-3.63
464Troy McNeal844.638.25-3.63
465Jay Farren6329.6733.33-3.67
466Luke McBride848.5012.25-3.75
467Mike Garner5411.2015.00-3.80
468John Leite737.8611.67-3.81
469Don Iszler7312.8616.67-3.81
470Keith Gubat739.8613.67-3.81
471Matt Reaves646.6710.50-3.83
472Rudolf Mouthaan6324.8328.67-3.83
473Todd Bloch734.148.00-3.86
474Ron Stoppable847.7511.75-4.00
475Miguel Slowvick846.0010.00-4.00
476Brandon Steinberg846.7510.75-4.00
477Rob Tedrick4413.0017.00-4.00
478Joe Sutton6310.6714.67-4.00
479Jon Wallace844.008.00-4.00
480Karl Cottrell837.2511.33-4.08
481Greg Valenzuela731.575.67-4.10
482John Hampton 845.389.50-4.13
483Brandon Wise846.1310.25-4.13
484Jerry Nuelle843.637.75-4.13
485ken wolff537.2011.33-4.13
486david sulik7312.8617.00-4.14
487Craig Domini739.1413.33-4.19
488Colin Lawrence4313.7518.00-4.25
489Dave Young545.009.25-4.25
490Chris Adams8411.2515.50-4.25
491Bully Bollwinkel835.7510.00-4.25
492Hunter Landers744.438.75-4.32
493Adam Miller 638.3312.67-4.33
494Kevin Dale845.6310.00-4.38
495richard potter745.8610.25-4.39
496Dustin Heintz5411.6016.00-4.40
497Kenny Carlson834.258.67-4.42
498Dan Cantrell736.5711.00-4.43
499Brandon Lee639.8314.33-4.50
500Aron Romo4316.5021.00-4.50
501Merrill Wheeler538.8013.33-4.53
502Nick Mazzara844.389.00-4.63
503Amy Fields748.8613.50-4.64
504Marion Kelley5410.6015.25-4.65
505craig price6413.8318.50-4.67
506Andrew Starnes336.3311.00-4.67
507Justin Glover748.5713.25-4.68
508Bill Cusick845.7510.50-4.75
509James “Ryan” Dallimore 7411.4316.25-4.82
510Rheda Fouad437.5012.33-4.83
511Bryan Gibson638.1713.00-4.83
512Mat Coughlin635.5010.33-4.83
513David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 544.409.25-4.85
514James Atencio833.758.67-4.92
515Andrew Wright7410.2915.25-4.96
516Josh Nordquist849.7514.75-5.00
517Keith Mallder7310.0015.00-5.00
518Carlos B Blandino636.6711.67-5.00
519Rico Sanchez4311.0016.00-5.00
520Bogus Biniek7316.5721.67-5.10
521Andrew Knous742.147.25-5.11
522steve kuskie633.178.33-5.17
523Zachary Hill632.507.67-5.17
524Daniel Powell543.008.25-5.25
525Mike Plemons7311.0016.33-5.33
526West Long3312.6718.00-5.33
527Mike Robin841.887.25-5.38
528joe bongo848.5014.00-5.50
529Derrick Colbert546.0011.50-5.50
530Greg Madrid836.5012.00-5.50
531Kal Kalamas838.7514.33-5.58
532Mike Enns8317.0022.67-5.67
533Rob Kristie844.2510.00-5.75
534Larry Campoli735.8611.67-5.81
535Adam Martinez 6315.5021.33-5.83
536mitch sirch839.7515.67-5.92
537Ronnie Smith835.3811.33-5.96
538Connor Mazza6314.6720.67-6.00
539Steve Essington5314.0020.00-6.00
540David Hillerman6316.3322.33-6.00
541Josh Schuler4312.0018.00-6.00
542Chris Dohrn844.2510.25-6.00
543Andy Schol8316.6322.67-6.04
544Joseph Laukaitis746.7112.75-6.04
545Richard Morgan833.8810.00-6.13
546Jonathan Furst844.8811.00-6.13
547Robert Vallecillo4318.5024.67-6.17
548Robert West6312.5018.67-6.17
549Lucas Crofts639.1715.33-6.17
550andrew titterington4417.5023.75-6.25
551Brian Witte839.3815.67-6.29
552"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim839.3815.67-6.29
553Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell836.3812.67-6.29
554Lucassie Morrison7310.0016.33-6.33
555Andy Berky3319.3325.67-6.33
556John Strack843.139.50-6.38
557Bobby Sprouts7311.2917.67-6.38
558Christopher Garcia845.0011.50-6.50
559Matt Wirick Jr534.8011.33-6.53
560Will Kerns4314.7521.33-6.58
561Jason Bowers746.8613.50-6.64
562Michael Haszto834.6311.33-6.71
563Mark Trees4311.2518.00-6.75
564Ryan Ferebee7320.8627.67-6.81
565Pim Wangyao7317.8625.00-7.14
566Fred Tipton734.8612.00-7.14
567Randy Langer6312.1719.33-7.17
568Sean Hart845.2512.50-7.25
569Brandon Schildts 7418.1425.50-7.36
570Justin Cone7414.1421.50-7.36
571Raymond Pierott837.6315.00-7.38
572Jason Berrier535.2012.67-7.47
573David Knowles635.1712.67-7.50
574Phil Everhart8310.0017.67-7.67
575Joe Milacek734.1412.00-7.86
576Greg Houston846.6314.50-7.88
577Brian Eller7312.4320.33-7.90
578Jeremy Love5410.0018.00-8.00
579Jerry Thompson4413.5021.50-8.00
580Jason Strickland844.0012.00-8.00
581Brent Isner435.5013.67-8.17
582Ray Gonzalez836.7515.00-8.25
583Sean McAfee835.3813.67-8.29
584Rex Belshaw7311.0019.33-8.33
585Randy Hubbs5410.4018.75-8.35
586Dustin Schmidt6421.8330.25-8.42
587Jeffrey Phillipo548.8017.25-8.45
588Steve Weaver747.2915.75-8.46
589Brian Carson8412.2520.75-8.50
590Terry Wallace735.7114.33-8.62
591Eric Law733.0012.00-9.00
592Eric Lamont846.6316.00-9.38
593JJ Gee 634.1713.67-9.50
594Matt Bigelow743.1412.75-9.61
595Caleb Medley637.5017.33-9.83
596Mark Eulberg532.8012.67-9.87
597Brian Vacha8421.2531.25-10.00
598James Cannon5311.6021.67-10.07
599Bruno Fiorentini339.6720.00-10.33
600Chuck Bowers7315.5726.00-10.43
601Lance Pownall633.5014.00-10.50
602Lawrence Hurst335.0015.67-10.67
603Mark Love333.3314.00-10.67
604Meredith Wilson7316.0026.67-10.67
605Colin Madden733.0013.67-10.67
606Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski534.0014.67-10.67
607Patrick Stambaugh5411.6023.00-11.40
608Jeremy "J-RAM" Ramey834.5016.00-11.50
609Shaun "Moose" Morris 839.3821.33-11.96
610Curtis Horton8410.3822.75-12.38
611Kevin Coons737.7120.67-12.95
612Garth Meacham847.1320.50-13.38
613Patrick Affourtit7323.4337.67-14.24
614Aaron Cross5421.2036.25-15.05
615Jeff Gilligan8422.3837.75-15.38
616Scott Ferguson8416.3831.75-15.38
617Steven Boyett5318.2033.67-15.47
618"The Kevin Williams"845.6323.00-17.38
619Brian Sweeney7316.7135.67-18.95
620Rich Young6421.1740.75-19.58