This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3330.336.3324.00
2Brian Carey4331.2512.0019.25
3Matt Neville4442.5027.2515.25
4James Miyasato3522.007.2014.80
5Dustin Burns5622.009.3312.67
6Russell Litchfield4332.2519.6712.58
7Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
8Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
9Jason Smelser6719.177.0012.17
10Patrick Petrie4427.7516.5011.25
11Patrick Affourtit6734.1723.7110.45
12Jimmy Fulton5524.0014.409.60
13Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
14Brian Carson7716.577.149.43
15Jeremy Matson3521.3312.009.33
16Alex Lopez5425.4016.508.90
17Matt Arrasmith 6531.8323.008.83
18Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
19Jeremy Holley 7629.4320.838.60
20Shane Buck8317.509.008.50
21Garth Meacham8519.2510.808.45
22Greg Chitsey4514.255.808.45
23Tino Lopez6421.8313.508.33
24Mario Cervantes 7616.007.838.17
25Jon Prezalar3313.005.337.67
26Benjamin Shih7314.006.337.67
27Darin Black6715.678.147.52
28Billy Austin4315.508.007.50
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Graydon Spanner5417.6010.257.35
31Mark Love5711.604.577.03
32Daniel Biggs5312.205.336.87
33Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
34Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
35James Mann6414.177.756.42
36Shawn Norfolk5613.206.836.37
37Colton Tankersley779.573.296.29
38James Amezcua7412.866.756.11
39Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
40Rex Belshaw7616.2910.335.95
41Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
42Bruce Campbell6712.676.865.81
43Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
44Korey Whitlock8714.258.575.68
45Jedd Snaid7616.5711.005.57
46Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
47John Burgess3716.6711.145.52
48Steve Woodland6616.3310.835.50
49George Hunt4415.259.755.50
50James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7522.2916.805.49
51Steven Boyett6533.8328.405.43
52Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
53Kris Bartkiewicz 5613.007.675.33
54Chris Ellington7412.297.005.29
55Dave Young7311.296.005.29
56Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
57Eric Grenier559.003.805.20
58Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
59John McClelland5311.806.675.13
60Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
61Keith Gubat5412.607.505.10
62Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
63Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
64Joshua Soliz7410.005.005.00
65mitch sirch6712.837.864.98
66Matt Bigelow8714.509.574.93
67Doug Bookey6516.5011.604.90
68Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
69Chris Adams8614.389.674.71
70Jeff Gilligan8734.0029.294.71
71John Cole3320.6716.004.67
72David Knowles7615.0010.334.67
73Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
74Dale Williford4410.255.754.50
75Eric New6313.509.004.50
76Mike Berk547.202.754.45
77Joe Gioffre747.433.004.43
78Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
79Tom WERLING746.862.504.36
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Jason Pruitt6411.507.254.25
82Jeff Cool458.254.004.25
83Mike Bonacci657.833.604.23
84Lawrence Waterman7616.7112.504.21
85Dale Potter857.002.804.20
86Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
87Andrew Davis7711.006.864.14
88Chris Klein4514.2510.204.05
89Bill Cronin4417.5013.504.00
90Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
91Micah Latty8512.008.004.00
92Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
93Brian Witte7613.149.173.98
94Jason Strickland8710.636.713.91
95Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
96Nick Dempsey4317.5013.673.83
97Patrick Farris5611.808.003.80
98Sean Fife4713.509.713.79
99Dennis H.678.334.573.76
100Richard Blank5716.6012.863.74
101Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
102Scott Beveridge778.434.713.71
103Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
104Brian Dunn769.866.173.69
105doug burbridge4720.5016.863.64
106Stephan Starnes7519.4315.803.63
107Phil Willette7619.2915.673.62
108Clifton Smith877.884.293.59
109Eric Thomas676.002.433.57
110Matt McDonough5715.4011.863.54
111Jason Bowers868.885.333.54
112Michael Eichorn837.884.333.54
113Matthew Galbally657.333.803.53
114Alex Schaer7414.4311.003.43
115Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
116Abel Juarez Jr.5621.4018.003.40
117Christos Christopoulos 5610.407.003.40
118Tony Hodges3710.677.293.38
119Marion Kelley7515.5712.203.37
120Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
121Spencer Corben3422.3319.003.33
122Anthony Wahl7511.718.403.31
123Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
124Justin Kudela5624.6021.333.27
125David Armstrong5710.407.143.26
126Andrew Knous865.382.173.21
127Doug Uyeno5512.008.803.20
128Gary Schaffnit7618.0014.833.17
129Joe Milacek6612.008.833.17
130Paul Zambrano 437.504.333.17
131Bogus Biniek4521.7518.603.15
132Jimmy Goss739.146.003.14
133Brian Berry855.882.803.08
134Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski869.256.173.08
135Amy Fields7613.5710.503.07
136Kirk Neer748.575.503.07
137Mat Coughlin468.005.003.00
138Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
139Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
140William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
141Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
142J.D. McColgan379.336.432.90
143Gilbert Tiedt5416.4013.502.90
144Steven Baybutt3610.007.172.83
145Joel Webb8611.008.172.83
146Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
147Mark Botta3412.339.502.83
148martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
149Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
150Daniel Kelly876.633.862.77
151Brendan Griffith5612.609.832.77
152Mike Hamwey4412.7510.002.75
153Kas Smith7513.7111.002.71
154William Steinmeyer775.572.862.71
155Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
156Sean Parks8610.007.332.67
157Fred Smilow746.143.502.64
158Joseph Mancinelli845.633.002.63
159Mike Robin864.752.172.58
160Rich Cooper674.832.292.55
161Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
162Greg Stevens755.713.202.51
163Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
164Austin Putt4414.2511.752.50
165Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
166Jeremy Cohen449.256.752.50
167Matt Telles767.294.832.45
168Mark Moriarty8714.1311.712.41
169Pierre Marceau566.404.002.40
170Dan Cantrell5513.2010.802.40
171Dennis Spicuzza 7612.7110.332.38
172Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
173Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
174michael Detjen338.336.002.33
175Roy Fiehler4318.0015.672.33
176Barry Rose747.575.252.32
177Eric Pike759.867.602.26
178David Hooper7516.8614.602.26
179Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
180erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
181scott sanders769.717.502.21
182Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
183Ryan Reese4610.007.832.17
184Mathew Hokanson5716.0013.862.14
185Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
186Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
187Randy morgan6526.3324.202.13
188Matt Tipton3511.339.202.13
189Biz Rudolph7416.8614.752.11
190Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
191Mathieu Drapeau564.402.332.07
192JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5611.409.332.07
193Justin Scribner6713.1711.142.02
194Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
195Rick Fife Sr.6516.0014.002.00
196Bill Wyatt III867.005.002.00
197Kevin Hines457.005.002.00
198Donovan Lent3316.6714.672.00
199Jon Brandt657.005.002.00
200John Poff5415.2013.251.95
201Laurent Huot768.436.501.93
202Jon Davis7514.7112.801.91
203Ryan Corriveau747.145.251.89
204Nell Lapres754.863.001.86
205Joe Carideo856.254.401.85
206Sean Strack669.007.171.83
207Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
208Alex Duddy644.332.501.83
209Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
210John "Log Wedge" Balogh537.806.001.80
211Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
212Casey Willauer4617.2515.501.75
213Uncle Rico8313.7512.001.75
214Jack Cashon7511.149.401.74
215Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
216Wayne R. Persang745.714.001.71
217Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
218Lauren Haspert649.177.501.67
219Dave Davis6618.5016.831.67
220Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
221Andrew Barno454.002.401.60
222Shannon Lupton877.135.571.55
223Sean Hart8714.1312.571.55
224Dan Harold869.387.831.54
225John Fynes763.862.331.52
226Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
227Chris Holland665.333.831.50
228Paul McLellan667.335.831.50
229Greg Valenzuela755.293.801.49
230Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
231Malachi O'Neil836.134.671.46
232francois chagnon578.006.571.43
233Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
234Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
235Jerry Nuelle865.884.501.38
236Daryl Grossnickle 656.335.001.33
237Ariel Figuracion875.754.431.32
238Jeff Stanton7514.7113.401.31
239Gary Walters II767.145.831.31
240Michael Halbach874.883.571.30
241Matt Cougle659.508.201.30
242Santiago Reyes458.507.201.30
243john german456.505.201.30
244Kelly Clark 454.503.201.30
245Andrew Mixon7712.0010.711.29
246Michael Drews748.297.001.29
247Justin Limoli439.258.001.25
248Geoff Panian3422.0020.751.25
249Kent Jamieson4713.2512.001.25
250Troy McNeal848.006.751.25
251Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
252Bill Thomas673.502.291.21
253Chris Jönsson3517.0015.801.20
254Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
255Mark Trees6515.0013.801.20
256Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
257Eric Matteson768.867.671.19
258Jon Whipple8510.389.201.18
259Patrick Rodriguez668.507.331.17
260Abel Juarez Sr.6612.5011.331.17
261Philip Zens864.002.831.17
262Matt Boland4310.509.331.17
263Mike Posner6417.6716.501.17
264George Heard852.751.601.15
265Tony Snow455.754.601.15
266Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
267Rob Koth775.714.571.14
268Randy Stine874.002.861.14
269Larry Campoli5311.8010.671.13
270Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
271Risto Deinlein5340.8039.671.13
272David Burdon659.508.401.10
273Jon Wallace877.386.291.09
274Eddie Nance4316.7515.671.08
275Timothy Gunn875.634.571.05
276Cord Nunez863.382.331.04
277Scott Hinsch8712.7511.711.04
278thiery milot579.608.571.03
279Christopher Garcia8710.889.861.02
280Mathew Mayo6615.8314.831.00
281Fred Tipton779.868.861.00
282Greg Kent554.203.201.00
283Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
284Shawn Pickering775.294.291.00
285Pete Casti4424.7523.751.00
286Joey St. Germain877.136.140.98
287Bill Nutt868.637.670.96
288Timvis $875.254.290.96
289Max Wasserman457.756.800.95
290David Collins5415.2014.250.95
291Carl Hansen7417.4316.500.93
292Todd Jenkins856.135.200.93
293James Teirney865.254.330.92
294David Ingraham5711.2010.290.91
295Lance Pownall8712.7511.860.89
296Jeff Olson7614.7113.830.88
297Neil Ashworth766.866.000.86
298Andrew Gordon733.863.000.86
299Jeff Sims777.576.710.86
300John Kelso364.003.170.83
301Mike Theisen863.502.670.83
302Matt Coffey365.004.170.83
303Christian Kirk873.382.570.80
304Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
305Andy Berky7424.2923.500.79
306Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
307Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
308Mike Windham739.719.000.71
309Josh Olson877.136.430.70
310Dan Wolf746.435.750.68
311Jason Moyer8512.8812.200.68
312Timothy shannon6613.5012.830.67
313Marsha Frost867.506.830.67
314Matt Carr332.001.330.67
315Don Johnson863.502.830.67
316Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
317Allen Blake3314.6714.000.67
318Brad Roberts3311.3310.670.67
319Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
320Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
321Jerry Butler559.809.200.60
322mike hixon863.753.170.58
323David Marino4318.2517.670.58
324Steve Weaver8520.3819.800.57
325Bob Birken856.756.200.55
326Skip Koesterman456.756.200.55
327Allen Ball656.335.800.53
328Albert Saldana665.835.330.50
329Charles Wentz448.007.500.50
330casey medas363.673.170.50
331Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
332Donald Kaufman664.504.000.50
333Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
334Patrick Stambaugh7619.1418.670.48
335Craig Stelzner3714.3313.860.48
336Ed Caron565.805.330.47
337Jeff Gilbert5410.209.750.45
338Embay Lee4714.0013.570.43
339Matt Elliott777.437.000.43
340Trey Mott773.292.860.43
341Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
342Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
343Terry Boland745.144.750.39
344Cheryl Keinz867.887.500.38
345Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
346Shane Knox7517.1416.800.34
347Andrew Starnes7511.1410.800.34
348Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
349Zach Rains738.007.670.33
350Jack McCoy875.755.430.32
351Brian Benjey5614.8014.500.30
352steve wortman763.293.000.29
353Adam Humbert765.295.000.29
354Roger Rettig7719.7119.430.29
355Joe Donia578.007.710.29
356Matthew Brandes736.296.000.29
357Bill Fredericks7716.2916.000.29
358Kiki Bailey8710.139.860.27
359Scott Morrison755.865.600.26
360Steven Melvin763.433.170.26
361Lee Pearce768.438.170.26
362Doug Griswold7412.0011.750.25
363C.J. Zens863.753.500.25
364Mike Brandes644.003.750.25
365Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
366Jerry Brandt563.403.170.23
367joe bongo7412.7112.500.21
368Todd Caudill554.204.000.20
369Luke Mathyssen653.002.800.20
370Tom Lupo753.573.400.17
371Nick Munno7611.0010.830.17
372Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
373Michael Kiefner868.007.830.17
374Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
375Carlos B Blandino7510.1410.000.14
376Jeremy Lewis775.435.290.14
377Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
378Noah Kiehle766.296.170.12
379Keith Hostert7311.4311.330.10
380Alain Chartrand769.439.330.10
381Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
382Mike Howell678.678.570.10
383Ron Reid4614.2514.170.08
384AJ Hicks874.504.430.07
385Bobby Porter749.299.250.04
386Bob G875.755.710.04
387Doug Peace7511.4311.400.03
388Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
389Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
390John Morley665.005.000.00
391Matt Arduini376.006.000.00
392Ian Kawas845.005.000.00
393bruno ouellet676.676.71-0.05
394Chris McHenry876.506.57-0.07
395Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
396John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
397Damon Netz775.145.29-0.14
398Russell Ward6610.6710.83-0.17
399Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
400Ryan Polk635.836.00-0.17
401Kevin Burger835.135.33-0.21
402Andy Schol8319.1319.33-0.21
403Ben Conroy764.434.67-0.24
404Rob Braithwaite762.432.67-0.24
405Mark Derham4510.7511.00-0.25
406Nat Gordon446.757.00-0.25
407Paul Rettig875.886.14-0.27
408John Dapsis 856.136.40-0.28
409Stephen Seagly879.009.29-0.29
410Billy Bones Cusick777.007.29-0.29
411Sean Arnone863.503.83-0.33
412Sam DeAngelis547.407.75-0.35
413charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
414Devin Lopez654.835.20-0.37
415Matt Millar867.137.50-0.38
416Diego Esquibel834.635.00-0.38
417Scott Mason863.133.50-0.38
418Joshua Wheatley5520.6021.00-0.40
419Adam T.349.339.75-0.42
420Anthony Carrillo649.339.75-0.42
421Keith Mallder7713.5714.00-0.43
422Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
423Bradley Marshall862.883.33-0.46
424Padraic Lacey8414.5015.00-0.50
425Buff Tahoe447.007.50-0.50
426Paul Martin665.676.17-0.50
427Andy Butler662.503.00-0.50
428James "The Turk" Turknett3411.0011.50-0.50
429Robert McArthur869.5010.00-0.50
430Mike Germano574.204.71-0.51
431Garland Griswold7614.1414.67-0.52
432Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
433Bill Morley776.296.86-0.57
434Nick Mazzara877.007.57-0.57
435scott millword872.002.57-0.57
436Jared Jensen774.435.00-0.57
437Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
438Timothy Perry7418.8619.50-0.64
439Andrew Murray4514.7515.40-0.65
440Josh Jobe5413.6014.25-0.65
441Peter Ford768.008.67-0.67
442Matt McKinnon334.335.00-0.67
443DJ Fajt643.834.50-0.67
444Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
445Hunter Jones669.3310.00-0.67
446Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
447Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
448Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
449Jay LeBlanc441.502.25-0.75
450Alex Strocsher466.757.50-0.75
451David Milne456.257.00-0.75
452David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
453Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
454Nate Zwit558.008.80-0.80
455Matt Moore865.506.33-0.83
456Rikin Patel6517.1718.00-0.83
457Devin Hundley668.179.00-0.83
458Aaron Odle774.004.86-0.86
459Cody Vandevender763.294.17-0.88
460Matt Huot763.294.17-0.88
461richard potter848.389.25-0.88
462Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith565.406.33-0.93
463Louis Vézina655.676.60-0.93
464Mike Plemons6711.3312.29-0.95
465Vail Raymer876.757.71-0.96
466Dean Kullas567.208.17-0.97
467Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
468Debra Zens763.864.83-0.98
469Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
470John Montagnino748.009.00-1.00
471Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
472Robbie Rogers8416.2517.25-1.00
473Johnny Mascarello469.5010.50-1.00
474Welder *5512.6013.60-1.00
475Aaron Cross8533.3834.40-1.03
476Thomas Schubert8314.6315.67-1.04
477Andy Gardner5613.6014.67-1.07
478Craig Knox756.717.80-1.09
479Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
480Eliott Nicholson662.834.00-1.17
481Andy Lugo568.009.17-1.17
482West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
483Bully Bollwinkel668.339.50-1.17
484Troy Sabrowski746.577.75-1.18
485Kevin Belliotti8710.2511.43-1.18
486Chad King5612.8014.00-1.20
487Don Iszler7616.2917.50-1.21
488Scott Kaulig876.507.71-1.21
489David Duran846.257.50-1.25
490The Mike Mayo878.7510.00-1.25
491Ron Martin877.008.29-1.29
492Mary Kay Tobin7715.8617.14-1.29
493Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
494Justin Davidson768.009.33-1.33
495Ivan Hernandez6611.5012.83-1.33
496Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
497John "Fat Bastard" Herndon669.3310.67-1.33
498Donald Nogiewich763.004.33-1.33
499Chuck Fournier3314.6716.00-1.33
500Bill "Gunga Gulunga" Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
501Matthew Zerhusen763.144.50-1.36
502Stanley Kohut839.6311.00-1.38
503Daniel Tabor7319.2920.67-1.38
504Richard H. Hoffman7511.5713.00-1.43
505Dan Kerrigan742.574.00-1.43
506Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
507Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
508Christine Hardison8712.3813.86-1.48
509Tony Arnone766.868.33-1.48
510Charles Day6613.8315.33-1.50
511Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
512Edward Neyman445.757.25-1.50
513Scott Everhart465.006.50-1.50
514Tim Minamyer757.298.80-1.51
515Michael Ittner875.637.14-1.52
516Scott Couch873.635.14-1.52
517David Oliver656.678.20-1.53
518Steve Morris864.135.67-1.54
519Mike Mallder863.635.17-1.54
520Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
521Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
522Kevin olivo876.758.29-1.54
523Tim Raymond853.254.80-1.55
524Michael DeSio763.294.83-1.55
525Jim Lukken8712.8814.43-1.55
526Brian Sweeney6531.8333.40-1.57
527Jason Avelar774.005.57-1.57
528Gary Williams856.638.20-1.58
529John Henley836.758.33-1.58
530Caleb Sallee546.408.00-1.60
531Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
532Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5510.0011.60-1.60
533Tommy Rioux748.149.75-1.61
534Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
535Scott Woods878.6310.29-1.66
536Miguel Juanston6610.8312.50-1.67
537Rude Dogg736.007.67-1.67
538Stephen Duran659.3311.00-1.67
539Bruce Hinds635.006.67-1.67
540Gerry Lomeli853.134.80-1.68
541dan johnson874.005.71-1.71
542Nathan Comstock866.638.33-1.71
543Joseph Laukaitis7412.0013.75-1.75
544Freddy Fredericks 577.209.00-1.80
545Don Crawford872.634.43-1.80
546Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
547Kenny Carlson875.757.57-1.82
548Rick Hoffman639.1711.00-1.83
549Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
550Russell Franc665.006.83-1.83
551Barry Robinson653.175.00-1.83
552Tony Anthony871.883.71-1.84
553Stephen Raymore777.869.71-1.86
554David Gotz4710.0011.86-1.86
555Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
556Benzo Rebiskie764.146.00-1.86
557Gary Fraigun5315.8017.67-1.87
558Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
559Tim Riley7313.4315.33-1.90
560James Hickman756.868.80-1.94
561Jason Satzinger737.719.67-1.95
562Tits McGee547.809.75-1.95
563Dennis Johnson868.0010.00-2.00
564Justin Krautkraemer738.0010.00-2.00
565Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
566Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
567Nina Medina7410.0012.00-2.00
568Christopher Hicks665.507.50-2.00
569Pepe Flores4419.0021.00-2.00
570Eric Bomgardner463.755.83-2.08
571John Cronan6424.1726.25-2.08
572Doug Short857.8810.00-2.13
573Travis Tabet5314.2016.33-2.13
574Tammy Dorwart5324.2026.33-2.13
575Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
576Tim Glass774.576.71-2.14
577gregory Bobrowski757.439.60-2.17
578Sean Fay878.2510.43-2.18
579Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
580Bruce Johnson556.208.40-2.20
581Brandon Smith6518.0020.20-2.20
582W!ll Davis546.809.00-2.20
583Joe Pagliocca848.2510.50-2.25
584Jeff Simmons346.008.25-2.25
585Scott Wareham534.406.67-2.27
586Devin Fleming356.338.60-2.27
587Peter Kim746.719.00-2.29
588Michael Hentz736.719.00-2.29
589Zach Cook545.207.50-2.30
590Justin Glover7612.8615.17-2.31
591Will Orr6313.0015.33-2.33
592Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
593Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
594Radium Sulprizio6514.6717.00-2.33
595Tom Havrish733.295.67-2.38
596Josh Philpott5510.8013.20-2.40
597Jeremy Ramey8710.8813.29-2.41
598Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
599Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
600Matt McDaniel7411.2913.75-2.46
601James Wyatt6610.1712.67-2.50
602Matt Gross5613.0015.50-2.50
603Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
604Rich Shudick665.678.17-2.50
605Steven Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
606Carl Gottgetreu6611.5014.00-2.50
607Joe Christopher873.636.14-2.52
608David Walters7416.7119.25-2.54
609Gene Brown742.715.25-2.54
610Tod Benoit-Benoit 875.888.43-2.55
611Mike Smith 874.006.57-2.57
612Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
613David Nystrom4612.7515.33-2.58
614Joseph Keselyak5510.0012.60-2.60
615Karl Rettig679.8312.43-2.60
616Curtis Kummerehl858.3811.00-2.63
617Ted Christenson8711.5014.14-2.64
618Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
619ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
620Lance Patrick6615.1717.83-2.67
621Bruce J Henry875.888.57-2.70
622Shad Schafer457.5010.20-2.70
623Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
624$teve Pothier763.436.17-2.74
625James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
626Robert Martinez344.006.75-2.75
627Alex Fontana6514.8317.60-2.77
628Adam Allison559.2012.00-2.80
629Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
630Mitchell Hurt5313.2016.00-2.80
631Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
632Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
633JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
634Greg Sr. Valenzuela7616.0018.83-2.83
635Daniel Morse774.577.43-2.86
636Jeremy Huttner566.809.67-2.87
637Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
638doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
639Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
640Rob Kristie867.8810.83-2.96
641Vin Ferraro763.866.83-2.98
642Josh Nordquist8512.0015.00-3.00
643Tim Hardy863.006.00-3.00
644Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
645James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
646Karen Larson652.505.60-3.10
647Kevin Thomas 6710.1713.29-3.12
648Christian Medina763.716.83-3.12
649James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
650Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano775.578.71-3.14
651Ron Coffman878.0011.14-3.14
652Steven Baker642.836.00-3.17
653Jhonno Bruce665.338.50-3.17
654Matt Wirick Jr657.8311.00-3.17
655Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
656Zachary Hill556.409.60-3.20
657Ross Gillispie7410.2913.50-3.21
658Bruce Morrill7511.5714.80-3.23
659Oscar Orozco7511.5714.80-3.23
660olien hill7311.4314.67-3.24
661Ed Chui847.5010.75-3.25
662Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
663David Newton776.579.86-3.29
664Aaron Hedetniemi852.505.80-3.30
665Thomas Bronsink3313.0016.33-3.33
666Scott Kleinbaum3311.0014.33-3.33
667Scott Nelson8519.8823.20-3.33
668Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
669Paul Pettigrew5313.0016.33-3.33
670Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
671Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
672Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
673Matthew Ittner765.719.17-3.45
674Dave Gibson855.759.20-3.45
675Brandon Lovins745.298.75-3.46
676Kevin Williams448.0011.50-3.50
677David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
678Adam Vernazzaro3611.6715.17-3.50
679Brandon Nontelle 4411.7515.25-3.50
680Eric Callner7511.2914.80-3.51
681Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
682Dave O'Brien5317.4021.00-3.60
683Steve Majors872.255.86-3.61
684Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
685Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
686hector villagran6412.3316.00-3.67
687James McKay454.508.20-3.70
688Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
689Andy Armbruster 747.2911.00-3.71
690Todd Coey7712.4316.14-3.71
691Ben March645.008.75-3.75
692Troy Secrest6513.8317.60-3.77
693Anthony Jennice872.636.43-3.80
694Don Sorber7715.4319.29-3.86
695Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
696Douglas Reichhold865.889.83-3.96
697Ryan Symons665.509.50-4.00
698Pete "Padre" Bedell865.009.00-4.00
699Dean Lyman766.0010.00-4.00
700Christopher Kirksey662.336.33-4.00
701Erik Vergara539.0013.00-4.00
702Ray Gonzalez848.7512.75-4.00
703Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
704Geoff Scott8514.7518.80-4.05
705Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
706Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
707Rob Carmony4617.7521.83-4.08
708Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
709Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
710Jeremy Everakes 666.3310.50-4.17
711Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
712Ryan Davis555.009.20-4.20
713william mcphee677.3311.57-4.24
714Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
715Ken Johnson8514.7519.00-4.25
716Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
717Tristan Jones6415.0019.25-4.25
718Scott Eichen3331.0035.33-4.33
719Jonathan Westra569.8014.17-4.37
720RB Rossi845.8810.25-4.38
721Ariel Rodriguez564.609.00-4.40
722Jon Morley766.5711.00-4.43
723Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
724Robert Barnes 874.008.43-4.43
725Lance Hart578.0012.43-4.43
726Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
727Bob LeClair845.259.75-4.50
728Tod Alsman664.338.83-4.50
729Andrew Benson 445.7510.25-4.50
730Tyler Marshall341.676.25-4.58
731Leroy Hamilton555.4010.00-4.60
732Larry Morgan843.638.25-4.63
733Matthew Wilson8713.3818.00-4.63
734Clint Cartwright7621.2926.00-4.71
735Phillip Chamberlain 538.6013.33-4.73
736Steve Persang443.508.25-4.75
737Andrew Wright8519.6324.40-4.78
738Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
739Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
740Matt Kerr349.6714.50-4.83
741Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
742brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
743Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
744Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
745David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
746Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
747David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7510.7115.80-5.09
748Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
749Kevin Rehbock433.508.67-5.17
750Rich Young7637.2942.50-5.21
751Kevin Fallehy865.1310.33-5.21
752Derek Patro444.009.25-5.25
753Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
754James Sheldonpape4412.0017.25-5.25
755Nic Hovanic 447.7513.00-5.25
756Stacey Ward766.7112.00-5.29
757Charles Steffens 374.6710.00-5.33
758Carl Swanstrom363.008.33-5.33
759Jonathan Horrigan 455.2510.60-5.35
760Zach Pickens873.508.86-5.36
761Jim Stein774.439.86-5.43
762Sean McAfee7310.8616.33-5.48
763Dean Carmicheal6421.0026.50-5.50
764Rick Northcott8512.5018.00-5.50
765Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
766Eric Clift778.0013.57-5.57
767Corey Rex877.0012.57-5.57
768Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
769Raymond Lee6620.5026.17-5.67
770Myke Prier766.2912.00-5.71
771Andrew Titterington7518.2924.00-5.71
772Michael Freeman778.0013.71-5.71
773Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
774Jake Owens844.2510.00-5.75
775Josh Vining6413.0018.75-5.75
776Tom Wilkes876.5012.29-5.79
777Mike Archer555.8011.60-5.80
778Daniel Kern3412.6718.50-5.83
779Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
780Eric Heberle3513.0019.00-6.00
781Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
782Anthony Foster8614.1320.17-6.04
783Clint Davis842.638.75-6.13
784Joe Sutton5413.6019.75-6.15
785Joe Faulstick3411.3317.50-6.17
786Bob Evans8714.2520.43-6.18
787Chris Blosser566.8013.00-6.20
788Chas Richards867.1313.33-6.21
789Ronald Reitz7413.0019.25-6.25
790Eric Lamont7611.5717.83-6.26
791Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
792Eric Zunino747.0013.50-6.50
793michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
794heath armbruster339.3316.00-6.67
795Scott Flanigan7415.2922.00-6.71
796Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
797Austin Pfundheller865.1312.00-6.88
798Andrew Griego7312.7119.67-6.95
799Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
800Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
801Fred Valenzuela 745.4312.50-7.07
802Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
803Ben Reeb8710.7517.86-7.11
804Jon Smith8611.3818.50-7.13
805Tim Winters668.5015.83-7.33
806Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
807ian clark734.8612.33-7.48
808Colin Madden768.8616.33-7.48
809Gerhard Solleder8421.7529.25-7.50
810David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
811Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
812Marco Farrarons5434.0041.75-7.75
813Jody Hunt8311.5019.33-7.83
814Jason Natrop767.0014.83-7.83
815Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
816Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
817Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
818Dan Lytle852.6310.60-7.98
819Jeremy Ditmore 3316.3324.33-8.00
820Chris Phillips756.0014.00-8.00
821Martin Brohm6310.0018.00-8.00
822Jarid Laukaitis 467.5015.50-8.00
823Eric Law868.6316.67-8.04
824Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
825Richard Fletcher6511.0019.20-8.20
826Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
827Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
828James McDonald777.0015.29-8.29
829John Strack8610.8819.17-8.29
830Michael Martinez769.8618.17-8.31
831Aron Romo6621.0029.33-8.33
832Scott Stafford5513.2021.60-8.40
833Mike Boyer777.2915.86-8.57
834Rich Korona8533.6342.20-8.58
835Raymond Pierott8610.5019.17-8.67
836Steven Farrell7714.1422.86-8.71
837Bret Fuller867.6316.33-8.71
838Ron Stoppable8611.0019.83-8.83
839Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
840Robert Torres646.0015.00-9.00
841Jeffrey Phillipo8718.5027.71-9.21
842Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
843"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim849.2518.75-9.50
844Greg Houston8511.6321.20-9.58
845John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
846Danny Chalfant566.2015.83-9.63
847Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
848Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
849Gregory Boast3714.3324.14-9.81
850Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
851Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8529.3839.40-10.03
852Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
853Jon Mar454.2514.40-10.15
854Dan Goudy856.7517.00-10.25
855Andy Arnone778.1418.43-10.29
856Kal Kalamas759.4319.80-10.37
857Emerson Kenneda8711.6322.14-10.52
858Jason Smith6324.3335.00-10.67
859Eddie Wilson3410.3321.25-10.92
860Brian Campbell3520.6731.60-10.93
861Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
862Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7519.4331.00-11.57
863Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
864Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
865John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
866David Cooper5420.0031.75-11.75
867Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
868Jeff Matson5517.4029.40-12.00
869Jordan Driftmyer5528.6040.60-12.00
870Erik Angelo7512.1424.20-12.06
871Ted Williams435.7518.00-12.25
872Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
873Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
874Ryan Cozzolino8328.2541.00-12.75
875Kevin M Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
876Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
877Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
878Nick Erickson537.2021.33-14.13
879Bob Mooney455.5019.80-14.30
880Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
881stuart Porter638.1723.00-14.83
882Scott Ferguson8527.0042.00-15.00
883David Bakanas5430.2046.25-16.05
884Keith Howard7510.7129.00-18.29
885Leonard Candelaria 3424.6743.00-18.33
886Jim Cozzolino854.0022.40-18.40
887Tom Prophet6434.6753.25-18.58
888Derek Williams7320.0038.67-18.67
889Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
890Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
891Mike Davies7419.8641.25-21.39
892Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
893Brian Vacha7434.0058.00-24.00
894Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
895Robert Vallecillo5419.6044.25-24.65
896Randy Hubbs8414.1340.50-26.38
897Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88