This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Shane Buck8517.507.2010.30
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Mario Cervantes 7816.006.509.50
17Jimmy Fulton5824.0014.509.50
18Billy Austin4515.506.009.50
19Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
20Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
21Greg Chitsey4614.255.179.08
22Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
23Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
24Benjamin Shih7714.005.298.71
25Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Jon Prezalar3413.005.757.25
32Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
33Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Cengiz Tekin5316.009.007.00
36Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
37Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
38Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
39Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
40Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42James Amezcua7812.866.885.98
43Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
44Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
45Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
46Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
47Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
48Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
49Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
50Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
51Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
52Lawrence Waterman7716.7111.295.43
53Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
54Steve Weaver8820.3815.005.38
55Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
56Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
57Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
58mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
59Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
60Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
61Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
62George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
63Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
64Joshua Soliz7510.005.005.00
65Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
66Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
67Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
68Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
69Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
70Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
71Mike Berk557.202.404.80
72Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
73John Cole3320.6716.004.67
74Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
75Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
76Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
77Nick Dempsey4417.5013.004.50
78Eric New6313.509.004.50
79Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Dave Young7411.297.004.29
82Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
83PC Yi4511.006.804.20
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
87Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Joe Duffy336.002.004.00
90Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
91Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
92Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
93Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
94Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
95Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
96Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
97Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
98Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
99David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
100WILL ZABALA6514.0010.203.80
101James Schol7417.0013.253.75
102Roy Fiehler4418.0014.253.75
103Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
104Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
105Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
106Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
107Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
108Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
109Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
110John McClelland5411.808.253.55
111Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
112Paul Zambrano 447.504.003.50
113Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
114doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
115J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
116Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
117Kas Smith7713.7110.293.43
118John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
119Brad Byrns 435.752.333.42
120Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
121Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
122Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
123David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
124Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
125Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
126Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
127Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
128Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
129Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
130Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
131Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
132Sean Parks8810.006.753.25
133Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
134Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
135Allen Blake3414.6711.503.17
136Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
137Mark Botta3512.339.203.13
138Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
139Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
140Brad Roberts3411.338.253.08
141Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
142Tom WERLING756.863.803.06
143Dan Cantrell5713.2010.143.06
144Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
145Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
146Daniel Kelly886.633.633.00
147Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
148JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
149Dennis H.688.335.382.96
150William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
151William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
152Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
153Marion Kelley7715.5712.712.86
154Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
155Eric Pike769.867.002.86
156Matthew Galbally687.334.502.83
157James Smithson4310.507.672.83
158Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
159Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski879.256.432.82
160Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
161martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
162Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
163Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
164scott sanders779.717.002.71
165Biz Rudolph7516.8614.202.66
166Joseph Mancinelli855.633.002.63
167Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
168James Mann6514.1711.602.57
169Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
170Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
171Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
172Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
173Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
174Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
175Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
176Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
177Eddie Nance4416.7514.252.50
178Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
179Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
180Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
181Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
182David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
183Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
184Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
185michael Detjen338.336.002.33
186Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
187Andy Berky7524.2922.002.29
188Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
189Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
190Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
191Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
192erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
193Amy Fields7813.5711.382.20
194John Poff5615.2013.002.20
195Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
196Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
197Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
198Sean Strack679.006.862.14
199Anthony Wahl7711.719.572.14
200Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
201Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
202Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
203Alex Duddy654.332.202.13
204Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
205Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
206Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
207Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
208Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
209Dale Potter877.005.002.00
210Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
211Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
212Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
213Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
214Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
215Michael Drews758.296.401.89
216Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
217Mike Robin884.752.881.88
218Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
219Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
220David Marino4718.2516.431.82
221Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
222Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
223Kelly Clark 474.502.711.79
224Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
225Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
226Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
227James Teirney885.253.501.75
228Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
229Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
230Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
231Matt Tipton3611.339.671.67
232Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
233Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
234Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
235Dan Harold879.387.711.66
236Ryan Corriveau767.145.501.64
237Fred Smilow786.144.501.64
238Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
239Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
240Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
241Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
242Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
243Wayne R. Persang775.714.141.57
244Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
245Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
246Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
247Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
248Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
249Ralph Miller4326.5025.001.50
250Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
251Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
252Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
253Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
254joe bongo7712.7111.291.43
255Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
256Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
257Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
258George Heard882.751.381.38
259Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
260Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
261Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
262John Fynes783.862.501.36
263Uncle Rico8513.7512.401.35
264Eric Beach3425.3324.001.33
265Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
266john german456.505.201.30
267James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
268Jack Cashon7811.149.881.27
269Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
270Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
271Robbie Rogers8616.2515.001.25
272thiery milot589.608.381.23
273Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
274Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
275Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
276Peter Kim786.715.501.21
277Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
278Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
279Timothy Perry7618.8617.671.19
280Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
281David Burdon669.508.331.17
282Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
283Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
284Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
285Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
286Barry Rose777.576.431.14
287Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
288Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
289Philip Zens884.002.881.13
290Randy Stine884.002.881.13
291Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
292Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
293Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
294Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
295Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
296Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
297Tony Snow475.754.711.04
298Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
299Troy McNeal868.007.001.00
300Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
301francois chagnon588.007.001.00
302Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
303Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
304Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
305Todd Jenkins876.135.140.98
306Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
307David Collins5415.2014.250.95
308Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
309Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
310Chris Holland675.334.430.90
311Gary Walters II787.146.250.89
312Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
313Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
314Nick Munno7811.0010.130.88
315Cord Nunez883.382.500.88
316Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
317John Kelso374.003.140.86
318Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
319Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
320John "Log Wedge" Balogh547.807.000.80
321Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
322Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
323Matt Carr342.001.250.75
324Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
325Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
326Andrew Wright8819.6318.880.75
327Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
328Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
329Joshua Wheatley5720.6019.860.74
330Brian Berry875.885.140.73
331Mike Windham739.719.000.71
332Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
333Rob Koth785.715.000.71
334Greg Kent564.203.500.70
335Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
336Bobby Porter759.298.600.69
337Timothy shannon6613.5012.830.67
338Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
339bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
340Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
341Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
342Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
343Trey Mott783.292.630.66
344Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
345Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
346Don Johnson873.502.860.64
347Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
348Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
349Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
350Josh Olson887.136.500.63
351John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
352Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
353Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
354Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
355Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
356Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
357Matt Millar877.136.570.55
358David Walters7516.7116.200.51
359Chad King5712.8012.290.51
360Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
361Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
362casey medas363.673.170.50
363Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
364Joe Carideo886.255.750.50
365Ed Caron565.805.330.47
366Sean McAfee7510.8610.400.46
367Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
368Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
369Travis Tabet5414.2013.750.45
370John Morley675.004.570.43
371Zach Rains778.007.570.43
372Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
373Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
374Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
375Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
376Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
377C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
378Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
379Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
380Terry Boland755.144.800.34
381Albert Saldana685.835.500.33
382Adam T.359.339.000.33
383Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
384Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
385Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
386Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
387Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
388Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
389steve wortman783.293.000.29
390DJ Fajt673.833.570.26
391Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
392Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
393Joe Donia588.007.750.25
394Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
395Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
396Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
397Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
398Bruce Hinds655.004.800.20
399Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
400Lee Pearce788.438.250.18
401Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
402Mike Posner6617.6717.500.17
403Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
404Allen Ball666.336.170.17
405Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
406Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
407Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
408AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
409Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
410Nick Mazzara887.006.880.13
411Mike Howell678.678.570.10
412Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
413Craig Domini6414.5014.500.00
414Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
415Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
416Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
417Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
418Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
419Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
420Devin Lopez674.834.86-0.02
421Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
422Troy Sabrowski756.576.60-0.03
423Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
424David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
425Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
426Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
427Ben Conroy784.434.50-0.07
428Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
429Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
430Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
431Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
432Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
433John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
434Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
435Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
436John Montagnino768.008.17-0.17
437Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
438Thomas Schubert8514.6314.80-0.18
439Tits McGee567.808.00-0.20
440Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
441Doug Griswold7512.0012.20-0.20
442Tammy Dorwart5524.2024.40-0.20
443James "The Turk" Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
444Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
445Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
446Bully Bollwinkel678.338.57-0.24
447Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
448Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
449Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
450Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
451Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
452charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
453Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
454Diego Esquibel854.635.00-0.38
455Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
456Rude Dogg756.006.40-0.40
457Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
458Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
459Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
460Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
461Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
462Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
463Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
464Tony Arnone786.867.38-0.52
465Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
466Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
467Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
468Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
469Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
470Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
471Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
472Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
473Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
474Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
475Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
476Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
477Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
478Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
479Barry Robinson683.173.88-0.71
480gregory Bobrowski777.438.14-0.71
481Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
482David Milne456.257.00-0.75
483Donald Nogiewich783.003.75-0.75
484Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
485David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
486Sean Arnone883.504.25-0.75
487Sam Barrow858.639.40-0.78
488Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
489Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
490Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
491John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
492Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
493Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
494Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
495scott millword882.002.88-0.88
496Kevin Burger855.136.00-0.88
497Timvis $885.256.13-0.88
498Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
499Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
500Craig Knox786.717.63-0.91
501Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
502Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
503Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
504Benzo Rebiskie784.145.13-0.98
505Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
506Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
507Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
508Bob G885.756.75-1.00
509W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
510Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
511Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
512Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
513Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
514Gerry Lomeli873.134.14-1.02
515Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
516Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
517Kevin Causey744.435.50-1.07
518The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
519Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
520Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
521Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
522Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
523West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
524Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
525Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
526Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
527J Scavo5511.2012.40-1.20
528Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
529Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
530David Duran846.257.50-1.25
531Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
532dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
533Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
534Nathan Comstock886.637.88-1.25
535Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
536Scott Nelson8719.8821.14-1.27
537Matt Landrum535.406.67-1.27
538Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
539Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
540Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
541Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
542Bill "Gunga Gulunga" Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
543Jon Whipple8810.3811.75-1.38
544David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
545Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
546Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
547Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
548mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
549Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
550Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
551Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
552Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
553Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
554Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
555richard potter868.389.83-1.46
556Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
557Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
558Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
559David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
560Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
561Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
562Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
563Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
564Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
565James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
566Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
567Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
568John Henley836.758.33-1.58
569Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
570Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
571Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
572Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
573Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
574Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
575Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
576Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
577Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
578Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
579Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
580Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
581Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
582A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
583Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
584Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
585Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
586Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
587Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
588Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
589Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
590Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
591Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
592Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
593Gary Williams876.638.57-1.95
594Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
595Stanley Kohut859.6311.60-1.98
596Ken Johnson8814.7516.75-2.00
597Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
598Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
599Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
600Andrew Keane5317.0019.00-2.00
601Robert Martinez364.006.00-2.00
602Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
603Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
604Tim Riley7413.4315.50-2.07
605Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
606Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
607Gene Brown752.714.80-2.09
608Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
609Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
610Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
611Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
612Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
613Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
614Buff Tahoe467.009.17-2.17
615Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
616hector villagran6812.3314.50-2.17
617Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
618Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
619Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
620Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
621Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
622Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
623Geoff Scott8714.7517.00-2.25
624Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
625Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
626Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
627Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
628Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
629Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
630Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
631Curtis Kummerehl878.3810.71-2.34
632Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
633Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
634Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
635Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
636Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
637Steven Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
638Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
639Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
640Larry Morgan863.636.17-2.54
641Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
642Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
643Keith Hostert7711.4314.00-2.57
644Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
645Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
646Joe Pagliocca868.2510.83-2.58
647John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
648Joe "B2BC" Christopher883.636.25-2.63
649Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
650James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
651Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
652ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
653Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
654Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
655David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
656Dan Wolf786.439.13-2.70
657Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
658Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
659Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
660Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
661Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
662James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
663Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
664Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
665Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
666Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
667JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
668$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
669Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
670Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
671Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
672doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
673Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
674Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
675Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
676Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
677Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
678Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
679Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
680Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
681Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
682Dean Lyman786.009.00-3.00
683Douglas Reichhold885.888.88-3.00
684Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
685David Newton786.579.63-3.05
686James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
687Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
688Malachi O'Neil856.139.20-3.08
689James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
690Rick Northcott8612.5015.67-3.17
691Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
692Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
693Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
694Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
695Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
696Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
697Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
698Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
699Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
700Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
701Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
702Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
703Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
704Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
705Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
706Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
707Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
708Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
709Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
710Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
711David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
712Ross Gillispie7510.2913.80-3.51
713Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
714Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
715Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
716Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
717Bob LeClair865.258.83-3.58
718Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
719Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
720Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
721Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
722Jhonno Bruce685.339.00-3.67
723Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
724Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
725Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
726Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
727James McKay454.508.20-3.70
728Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
729Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
730Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
731Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
732Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
733Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
734Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
735Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
736olien hill7511.4315.40-3.97
737Pete "Padre" Bedell885.009.00-4.00
738Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
739Ryan Symons685.509.50-4.00
740Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
741Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
742Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
743Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
744Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
745Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
746Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
747heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
748Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
749Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
750Josh Vining6613.0017.17-4.17
751Ben March655.009.20-4.20
752Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
753Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
754Ryan Cozzolino8628.2532.50-4.25
755Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
756william mcphee687.3311.63-4.29
757Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
758Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
759Eric Zunino757.0011.40-4.40
760Stacey Ward786.7111.13-4.41
761David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7810.7115.13-4.41
762Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
763Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
764Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
765Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
766Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
767Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
768Jody Hunt8511.5016.00-4.50
769Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
770Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
771Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
772Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
773Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
774RB Rossi865.8810.50-4.63
775Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
776Tod Alsman684.339.00-4.67
777Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
778Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
779Jordan Driftmyer5828.6033.38-4.78
780Ed Chui867.5012.33-4.83
781Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
782The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
783Tyler Marshall361.676.50-4.83
784Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
785Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
786Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
787brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
788Kevin Fallehy885.1310.00-4.88
789Nic Hovanic 467.7512.67-4.92
790Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
791Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
792Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
793Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
794Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
795Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
796Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
797Andrew Titterington7718.2923.29-5.00
798David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
799Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
800Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
801Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
802Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
803Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
804Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
805Charles Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
806Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
807Chris Phillips776.0011.43-5.43
808Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
809Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
810Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
811Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
812Clint Davis852.638.20-5.58
813Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
814Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
815Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
816Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
817Ben Reeb8810.7516.50-5.75
818Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
819Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
820Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
821Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
822Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
823Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
824Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
825ian clark754.8610.80-5.94
826Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
827James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
828Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
829Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
830Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
831John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
832Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
833Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
834Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
835Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
836Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
837Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
838Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
839Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8829.3835.88-6.50
840Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
841michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
842Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
843Greg Houston8711.6318.43-6.80
844Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
845Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
846Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
847Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
848Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
849Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
850Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
851Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
852"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim869.2516.50-7.25
853Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
854Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
855Erik Angelo7712.1419.57-7.43
856Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
857Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
858David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
859Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
860Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
861Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
862Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
863Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
864James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
865Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
866Rich Baca5310.4018.33-7.93
867Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
868Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
869Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
870Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
871Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
872David Cooper5620.0028.17-8.17
873Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
874Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
875Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
876Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
877Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
878Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
879Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
880Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
881Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
882Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
883Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
884Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7819.4328.88-9.45
885Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
886Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
887John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
888Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
889Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
890Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
891Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
892Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
893Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
894Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
895Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
896Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
897Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
898Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
899Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
900Leonard Candelaria 3724.6736.00-11.33
901Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
902Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
903Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
904John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
905Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
906Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
907Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
908David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
909Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
910Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
911Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
912Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
913Kevin M Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
914Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
915Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
916Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
917Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
918Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
919stuart Porter648.1722.50-14.33
920Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
921Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
922Jim Cozzolino874.0019.29-15.29
923Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
924Brian Vacha7634.0052.17-18.17
925Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
926Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
927Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
928Randy Hubbs8614.1335.33-21.21
929Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
930Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
931Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
932Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
933Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88