This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
23Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
24Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
25Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
29Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
32Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
37Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
41Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
51Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
59Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
74Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
83J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
90Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
91Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
92Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
93Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
100Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
101Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
102Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
116Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
117Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
118Sam Henry556.004.002.00
119Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
120Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
121Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
122Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
123Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
129Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
130Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
131Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
132"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
133Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
134Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
135William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
142Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
143Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
144Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
145Tom "Hold my beer" Havrish3610.338.671.67
146Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
147Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
148 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
149doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
150Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
151francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
152Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
153Kas Smith678.006.431.57
154David Olsen545.804.251.55
155Peter Kim456.755.201.55
156Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
157Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
158Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160Mike Berk775.714.291.43
161David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Larry Chu535.003.671.33
164Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
168John Kelly479.007.711.29
169Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
173Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
174Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
175Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
179Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
180Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
181Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
182alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
183Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
184MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
185Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
186Mike Howell477.005.861.14
187Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
188Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
189Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
195Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
196Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
197Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
198Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
201Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
205Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
206Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
207James Teirney884.753.880.88
208John Hampton 784.003.130.88
209Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
210Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
211Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
212Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
213Joe Lien555.604.800.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
217Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
218JB Lagos472.752.000.75
219Bill Morley884.253.500.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
222Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
223Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
226Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
227Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
228Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Kent Williams889.258.630.63
231Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
232Sean McAfee885.635.000.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
235Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
236Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
237Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
238David Morgan676.005.430.57
239Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
240Robert White5611.0010.500.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
245Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
246Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
247Steve Lett672.832.430.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
251Jeff baker332.001.670.33
252Adam T.668.177.830.33
253joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
254Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
255Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
256Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
257Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
258Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
259Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261chris leggett465.255.000.25
262Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
263Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
264William Davis766.716.500.21
265Chris Baker866.386.170.21
266Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
267no vak5517.0016.800.20
268Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
269Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
270Rick Murman451.751.600.15
271Matt Houser547.407.250.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273J Scavo565.605.500.10
274Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
275Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
276Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Eric Rider547.807.750.05
279Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
282Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
283Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
284Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
285Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
286Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
287patrick cooke633.333.330.00
288scott johnson887.257.250.00
289David Savard666.006.000.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292David Duran687.337.38-0.04
293Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
296Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
2976enoit Laurin886.636.75-0.13
298Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
299Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
303Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
304Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
305Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
306Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
307Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
312Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
313Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
314Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
318Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
319bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
320Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
321Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
322Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
323King Denham771.431.86-0.43
324Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
325Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
326Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
327Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
328Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
329Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
330Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
331Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
332Average Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
333Mr. Carter 887.888.38-0.50
334David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
335John "Log Wedge" Balogh665.506.00-0.50
336Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
339Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
340Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
343Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
344James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
345Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
346Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
347Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
348Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
349Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
350Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
351James White775.145.86-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
356Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
357Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
358stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
361Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
362Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
363Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365Terry Crews588.609.50-0.90
366Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
367Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
370Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
371Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
372Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
373Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
374leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
375eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
376Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
377Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Paddy Atherton373.334.43-1.10
383Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
388Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
389Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
390Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
393David Colby847.138.50-1.38
394Jesse Marty888.259.63-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
399$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
400Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
401John Leite665.336.83-1.50
402Dave Collins347.008.50-1.50
403Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
404Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
405Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
414Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
417Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
418Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
419Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
420hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
429Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
430Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
431Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
432Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
433Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
434Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
435Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
436Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
437Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
438Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
446M. D.556.809.00-2.20
447Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
448Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
449Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
450Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
451Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
452Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
453Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455Tim Grimes883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
460Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
463Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
464Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
465Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
466Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
470Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
473Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
474Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
477Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
485Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
489Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
490Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
502Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
506AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
507Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
508Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
513Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
514Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
515Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
516Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
517EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
518Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C. Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
523Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
524Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
525Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
526Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
530Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
538Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
539Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
540Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
541Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
542Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
549James "The Turk" Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
557Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
561Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
564Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
575Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69