This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
23Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
24Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
25Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
29Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
32Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
37Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
41john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
51Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
59Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
74Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
83J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
90Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
91Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
92Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
93Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
100Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
101Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
102Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
116Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
117Sam Henry556.004.002.00
118Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
119Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
120Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
121Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
122Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
123Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
129Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
130Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
131"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
132Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
133Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
134Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
135William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
142Tom Havrish3610.338.671.67
143Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
144Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
145Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
146Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
147Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
148doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
149 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
150Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
151Kas Smith678.006.431.57
152francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
153Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
154David Olsen545.804.251.55
155Peter Kim456.755.201.55
156Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
157Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
158Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
161Mike Berk775.714.291.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Larry Chu535.003.671.33
164Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
168John Kelly479.007.711.29
169Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
173Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
174Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
175Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
179Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
180Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
181MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
182Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
183Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
184Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
185alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
186Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
187Mike Howell477.005.861.14
188Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
189Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
195Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
196Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
197Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
198Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
201Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
205James Teirney884.753.880.88
206Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
207Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
208John Hampton 784.003.130.88
209Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
210Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
211Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
212Joe Lien555.604.800.80
213Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
217JB Lagos472.752.000.75
218Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
219Bill Morley884.253.500.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
222Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
223Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
226Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
227Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
228Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Kent Williams889.258.630.63
231Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
232Sean McAfee885.635.000.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
235Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
236David Morgan676.005.430.57
237Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
238Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
239Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
240Robert White5611.0010.500.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
245Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
246Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
247Steve Lett672.832.430.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250Jeff baker332.001.670.33
251Adam T.668.177.830.33
252joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
253Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
254Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
255Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
256Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
257Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
258Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
259Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261chris leggett465.255.000.25
262Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
263Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
264Chris Baker866.386.170.21
265William Davis766.716.500.21
266Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
267no vak5517.0016.800.20
268Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
269Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
270Rick Murman451.751.600.15
271Matt Houser547.407.250.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
274J Scavo565.605.500.10
275Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
276Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Eric Rider547.807.750.05
279Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
282Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
283Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
284Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
285Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
286David Savard666.006.000.00
287Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
288patrick cooke633.333.330.00
289scott johnson887.257.250.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
293David Duran687.337.38-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
2966en01t Laurin886.636.75-0.13
297Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
298Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
299Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
303Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
304Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
305Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
306Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
307Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
312Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
313Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
314Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
318Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
319Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
320King Denham771.431.86-0.43
321Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
322Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
323bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
324Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
325Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
326David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
327Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
328Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
329Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
330Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
331Ken Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
332Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
333Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
334Mr. C887.888.38-0.50
335John "Log Wedge" Balogh665.506.00-0.50
336Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
339Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
340Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
343Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
344Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
345Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
346Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
347James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
348Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
349Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
350Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
351James White775.145.86-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
356Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
357stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
358Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
361Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
362Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
363Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365tAMES jEIRNEY588.609.50-0.90
366Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
367Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
370leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
371Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
372Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
373Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
374eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
375Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
376Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
377Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Paddy Atherton373.334.43-1.10
383Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
388Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
389Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
390Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
393David Colby847.138.50-1.38
394Je$$e Marty888.259.63-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
399Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
400Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
401Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
402John Leite665.336.83-1.50
403Dave Collins347.008.50-1.50
404Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
405Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
414Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
417Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
418Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
419hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
420Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
429Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
430Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
431Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
432Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
433Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
434Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
435Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
436Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
437Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
438Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445M. D.556.809.00-2.20
446Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
447Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
448Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
449Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
450Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
451Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
452Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
453Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455Tim Grimes883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
460Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
463Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
464Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
465Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
466Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
470Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
473Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
474John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
477Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
485Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
489Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
490Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
502Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
506Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
507Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
508Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
513Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
514Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
515Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
516Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
517EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
518Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C. Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
523Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
524Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
525Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
526Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
530Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
538J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
539Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
540Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
541Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
542Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
549James "The Turk" Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
557charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
561Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
564Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
575Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69