This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
23Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
24Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
25Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
29Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
32Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
37Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
41Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
51Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
59Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
74Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
83Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
90Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
91Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
92Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
93Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
100Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
101Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
102Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
116Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
117Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
118Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
119Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
120Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
121Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
122Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
123Sam Henry556.004.002.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
129Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
130Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
131Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
132"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
133William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
134Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
135Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Tom Havrish3610.338.671.67
142Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
143Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
144Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
145Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
146Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
147Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
148 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
149doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
150Kas Smith678.006.431.57
151francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
152Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
153Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
154Peter Kim456.755.201.55
155David Olsen545.804.251.55
156Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
157Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
158Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160Mike Berk775.714.291.43
161David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Larry Chu535.003.671.33
164Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
168Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
169John Kelly479.007.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
173Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
174Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
175Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
179Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
180alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
181Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
182Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
183MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
184Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
185Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
186Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
187Mike Howell477.005.861.14
188Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
189Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
195Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
196Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
197Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
198Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
201Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
205James Teirney884.753.880.88
206Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
207John Hampton 784.003.130.88
208Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
209Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
210Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
211Joe Lien555.604.800.80
212Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
213Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Bill Morley884.253.500.75
217JB Lagos472.752.000.75
218Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
219Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
222Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
223Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
226Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
227Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
228Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Kent Williams889.258.630.63
231Sean McAfee885.635.000.63
232Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
235Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
236Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
237David Morgan676.005.430.57
238Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
239Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
240Robert White5611.0010.500.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
245David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
246Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
247Steve Lett672.832.430.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250Adam T.668.177.830.33
251Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
252joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
253Jeff baker332.001.670.33
254Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
255Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
256Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
257Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
258Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
259Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
262chris leggett465.255.000.25
263Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
264Chris Baker866.386.170.21
265William Davis766.716.500.21
266Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
267no vak5517.0016.800.20
268Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
269Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
270Matt Houser547.407.250.15
271Rick Murman451.751.600.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
274J Scavo565.605.500.10
275Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
276Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Eric Rider547.807.750.05
279Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
282Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
283scott johnson887.257.250.00
284Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
285Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
286Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
287Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
288patrick cooke633.333.330.00
289David Savard666.006.000.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
293David Duran687.337.38-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
2966en01t Laurin886.636.75-0.13
297Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
298Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
299Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
303Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
304Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
305Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
306Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
307Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
312Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
313Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
314Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
318Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
319Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
320Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
321Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
322bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
323King Denham771.431.86-0.43
324Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
325Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
326Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
327Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
328Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
329Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
330Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
331John "Log Wedge" Balogh665.506.00-0.50
332David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
333Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
334Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
335Ken Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
336Mr. C887.888.38-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
339Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
340Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
343Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
344James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
345Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
346Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
347Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
348Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
349Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
350Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
351James White775.145.86-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
356Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
357stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
358Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
361Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
362Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
363Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365tAMES jEIRNEY588.609.50-0.90
366Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
367Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
370Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
371Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
372leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
373Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
374eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
375Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
376Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
377Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Paddy Atherton373.334.43-1.10
383Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
388Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
389Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
390Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392David Colby847.138.50-1.38
393Je$$e Marty888.259.63-1.38
394Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
399John Leite665.336.83-1.50
400Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
401Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
402Dave Collins347.008.50-1.50
403$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
404Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
405Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
414Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
417Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
418Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
419hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
420Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
429Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
430Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
431Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
432Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
433Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
434Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
435Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
436Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
437Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
438Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
446M. D.556.809.00-2.20
447Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
448Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
449Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
450Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
451Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
452Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
453Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455Tim Grime$883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
460Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
463Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
464Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
465Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
466Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
470Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
473Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
474Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
477Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
485Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
489Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
490Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
502Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
506Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
507AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
508Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
513Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
514Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
515Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
516Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
517EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
518Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C. Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
523Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
524Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
525Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
526Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
530Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
538J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
539Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
540Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
541Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
542Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
549James "The Turk" Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
557charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
561Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
564Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
575Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69