This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
23Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
24Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
25Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
29Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
32Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
37Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
41john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
51Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rudy Ramirez Jr.4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
59Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
74Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
83Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
90Rod Pnozzle486.503.882.63
91Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
92Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
93Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
100Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
101Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
102Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
116Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
117Sam Henry556.004.002.00
118Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
119Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
120Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
121Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
122Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
123Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
129Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
130Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
131Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
132"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
133Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
134William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
135Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
142Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
143Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
144Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
145Tom "Hold my beer" Havrish3610.338.671.67
146Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
147Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
148doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
149 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
150Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
151francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
152Kas Smith678.006.431.57
153Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
154David Olsen545.804.251.55
155Peter Kim456.755.201.55
156Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
157Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
158Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160Mike Berk775.714.291.43
161David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
164Larry Chu535.003.671.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
168Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
169John Kelly479.007.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
173Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
174Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
175Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
179Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
180Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
181Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
182Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
183MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
184alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
185Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
186Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
187Mike Howell477.005.861.14
188Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
189Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
195Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
196Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
197Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
198Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
201Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204James Teirney884.753.880.88
205John Hampton 784.003.130.88
206Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
207Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
208Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
209Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
210Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
211Joe Lien555.604.800.80
212Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
213Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
217Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
218Bill Morley884.253.500.75
219JB Lagos472.752.000.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
222Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
223Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
226Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
227Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
228Kaelin Kilby756.866.200.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Sean McAfee885.635.000.63
231Kent Williams889.258.630.63
232Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
235Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
236Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
237David Morgan676.005.430.57
238Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
239Robert White5611.0010.500.50
240Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
245David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
246Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
247Steve Lett672.832.430.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250Adam T.668.177.830.33
251Jeff baker332.001.670.33
252Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
253joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
254Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
255Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
256Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
257Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
258Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
259Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261chris leggett465.255.000.25
262Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
263Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
264William Davis766.716.500.21
265Chris Baker866.386.170.21
266Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
267no vak5517.0016.800.20
268Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
269Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
270Rick Murman451.751.600.15
271Matt Houser547.407.250.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
274J Scavo565.605.500.10
275Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
276Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
279Eric Rider547.807.750.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
282Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
283patrick cooke633.333.330.00
284scott johnson887.257.250.00
285Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
286Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
287Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
288Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
289David Savard666.006.000.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292David Duran687.337.38-0.04
293Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
2966enoit Laurin886.636.75-0.13
297Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
298Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
299Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
303Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
304Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
305Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
306Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
307Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
312Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
313Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
314Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
318Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
319King Denham771.431.86-0.43
320Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
321Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
322bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
323Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
324Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
325Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
326Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
327Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
328Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
329Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
330Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
331Average Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
332Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
333David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
334Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
335John "Log Wedge" Balogh665.506.00-0.50
336Mr. Carter 887.888.38-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
339Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
340Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
343Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
344Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
345James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
346Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
347Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
348Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
349Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
350James White775.145.86-0.71
351Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
356Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
357Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
358stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
361Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
362Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
363Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365Terry Crews588.609.50-0.90
366Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
367Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
370Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
371Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
372eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
373Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
374Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
375Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
376Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
377leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Paddy Atherton373.334.43-1.10
383Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
388Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
389Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
390Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
393Jesse Marty888.259.63-1.38
394David Colby847.138.50-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398Dave Collins347.008.50-1.50
399Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
400John Leite665.336.83-1.50
401Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
402Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
403$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
404Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
405Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
414Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
417Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
418hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
419Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
420Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
429Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
430Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
431Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
432Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
433Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
434Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
435Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
436Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
437Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
438Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Michael Baird884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445M. D.556.809.00-2.20
446Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
447Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
448Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
449Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
450Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
451Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
452Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
453Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455Tim Grimes883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
460Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
463Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
464Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
465Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
466Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
470Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
473John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
474Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
477Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
485Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
489Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
490Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
502Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
506Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
507Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
508Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
513Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
514Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
515Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
516Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
517EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
518Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
519Adams .782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C. Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
523Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
524Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
525Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
526Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
530Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
538Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
539Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
540rob skinner887.1312.00-4.88
541Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
542Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
549James "The Turk" Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
557Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
561Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
564Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
575Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69