This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
23Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
24Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
25Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
29Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
32Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
37Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
41Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
51Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
59Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
74Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
83Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
90Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
91Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
92Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
93Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
100Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
101Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
102Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
116Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
117Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
118Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
119Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
120Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
121Sam Henry556.004.002.00
122Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
123Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
129Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
130Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
131Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
132"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
133Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
134Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
135William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
142Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
143Tom Havrish3610.338.671.67
144Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
145Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
146Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
147Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
148doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
149 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
150francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
151Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
152Kas Smith678.006.431.57
153Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
154Peter Kim456.755.201.55
155David Olsen545.804.251.55
156Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
157Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
158Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
161Mike Berk775.714.291.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
164Larry Chu535.003.671.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
168John Kelly479.007.711.29
169Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
173Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
174Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
175Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
179Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
180Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
181MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
182Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
183Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
184Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
185alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
186Mike Howell477.005.861.14
187Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
188Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
189Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
195Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
196Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
197Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
198Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
201Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
205Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
206John Hampton 784.003.130.88
207Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
208James Teirney884.753.880.88
209Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
210Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
211Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
212Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
213Joe Lien555.604.800.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Bill Morley884.253.500.75
217Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
218JB Lagos472.752.000.75
219Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
222Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
223Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
226Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
227Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
228Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Sean McAfee885.635.000.63
231Kent Williams889.258.630.63
232Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
235Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
236Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
237David Morgan676.005.430.57
238Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
239Robert White5611.0010.500.50
240Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
245Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
246Steve Lett672.832.430.40
247Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
251Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
252Adam T.668.177.830.33
253Jeff baker332.001.670.33
254Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
255Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
256Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
257Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
258Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
259Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261chris leggett465.255.000.25
262Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
263Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
264William Davis766.716.500.21
265Chris Baker866.386.170.21
266no vak5517.0016.800.20
267Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
268Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
269Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
270Matt Houser547.407.250.15
271Rick Murman451.751.600.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273J Scavo565.605.500.10
274Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
275Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
276Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Eric Rider547.807.750.05
279Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281David Savard666.006.000.00
282Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
283scott johnson887.257.250.00
284Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
285Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
286patrick cooke633.333.330.00
287Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
288Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
289Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292David Duran687.337.38-0.04
293Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
2966en01t Laurin886.636.75-0.13
297Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
298Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
299Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
303Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
304Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
305Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
306Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
307Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
312Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
313Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
314Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
318Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
319Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
320Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
321Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
322King Denham771.431.86-0.43
323bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
324Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
325Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
326Mr. C887.888.38-0.50
327John "Log Wedge" Balogh665.506.00-0.50
328David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
329Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
330Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
331Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
332Ken Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
333Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
334Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
335Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
336Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
339Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
340Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
343Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
344James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
345Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
346Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
347Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
348Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
349Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
350James White775.145.86-0.71
351Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
356Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
357stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
358Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
361Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
362Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
363Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365Tits McGee588.609.50-0.90
366Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
367Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
370leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
371Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
372Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
373Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
374eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
375Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
376Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
377Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Paddy Atherton373.334.43-1.10
383Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
388Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
389Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
390Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392David Colby847.138.50-1.38
393Je$$e Marty888.259.63-1.38
394Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
399Dave Collins347.008.50-1.50
400John Leite665.336.83-1.50
401Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
402Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
403$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
404Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
405Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
414Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
417Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
418Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
419Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
420hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
429Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
430Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
431Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
432Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
433Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
434Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
435Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
436Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
437Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
438Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445M. D.556.809.00-2.20
446Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
447Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
448Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
449Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
450Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
451Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
452Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
453Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455Timvis $883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
460Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
463Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
464Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
465Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
466Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
470Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
473John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
474Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
477Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
485Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
489Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
490Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
502Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
506Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
507AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
508Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
513Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
514Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
515Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
516Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
517EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
518Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C. Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
523Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
524Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
525Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
526Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
530Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
538J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
539Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
540Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
541Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
542Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548James "The Turk" Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
549Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
557Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
561Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
564Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
575Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69