This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
23Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
24Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
25Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
29James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
32Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
37Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
41Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
51Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
59Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
74Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
83Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
90Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
91Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
92Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
93Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
100Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
101Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
102Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
116Sam Henry556.004.002.00
117Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
118Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
119Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
120Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
121Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
122Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
123Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
129Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
130Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
131Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
132"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
133Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
134Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
135William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
142Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
143Tom Havrish3610.338.671.67
144Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
145Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
146Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
147Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
148doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
149 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
150Kas Smith678.006.431.57
151francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
152Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
153Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
154Peter Kim456.755.201.55
155David Olsen545.804.251.55
156Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
157Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
158Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
161Mike Berk775.714.291.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
164Larry Chu535.003.671.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
168Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
169John Kelly479.007.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
173Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
174Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
175Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
179Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
180Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
181Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
182alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
183Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
184MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
185Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
186Mike Howell477.005.861.14
187Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
188Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
189Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
195Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
196Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
197Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
198Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
201Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204James Teirney884.753.880.88
205John Hampton 784.003.130.88
206Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
207Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
208Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
209Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
210Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
211Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
212Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
213Joe Lien555.604.800.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Bill Morley884.253.500.75
217JB Lagos472.752.000.75
218Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
219Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
222Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
223Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
226Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
227Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
228Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Kent Williams889.258.630.63
231Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
232Sean McAfee885.635.000.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
235Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
236Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
237David Morgan676.005.430.57
238Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
239Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
240Robert White5611.0010.500.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
245Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
246Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
247Steve Lett672.832.430.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250Adam T.668.177.830.33
251Jeff baker332.001.670.33
252joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
253Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
254Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
255Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
256Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
257Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
258Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
259Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261chris leggett465.255.000.25
262Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
263Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
264W!ll Davis766.716.500.21
265Chris Baker866.386.170.21
266Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
267no vak5517.0016.800.20
268Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
269Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
270Rick Murman451.751.600.15
271Matt Houser547.407.250.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273J Scavo565.605.500.10
274Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
275Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
276Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
279Eric Rider547.807.750.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
282Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
283Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
284Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
285Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
286patrick cooke633.333.330.00
287Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
288scott johnson887.257.250.00
289David Savard666.006.000.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292David Duran687.337.38-0.04
293Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
2966en01t Laurin886.636.75-0.13
297Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
298Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
299Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
303Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
304Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
305Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
306Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
307Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
312Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
313Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
314Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
318Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
319Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
320bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
321Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
322Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
323King Denham771.431.86-0.43
324Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
325Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
326Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
327Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
328John "Log Wedge" Balogh665.506.00-0.50
329Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
330Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
331David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
332Ken Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
333Mr. C887.888.38-0.50
334Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
335Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
336Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
339Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
340Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
343Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
344Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
345James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
346Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
347Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
348Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
349Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
350Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
351James White775.145.86-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
356Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
357Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
358stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
361Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
362Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
363Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365Tits McGee588.609.50-0.90
366Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
367Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
370eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
371Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
372Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
373leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
374Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
375Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
376Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
377Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
383Paddy Atherton373.334.43-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
388Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
389Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
390Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392Je$$e Marty888.259.63-1.38
393Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
394David Colby847.138.50-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398John Leite665.336.83-1.50
399Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
400Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
401Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins347.008.50-1.50
402Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
403$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
404Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
405Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
414Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
417Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
418Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
419hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
420Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
429Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
430Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
431Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
432Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
433Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
434Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
435Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
436Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
437Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
438Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
446M. D.556.809.00-2.20
447Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
448Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
449Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
450Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
451Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
452Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
453Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455Timvis $883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
460Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
463Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
464Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
465Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
466Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
470Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
473John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
474Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
477Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
485Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
489Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
490Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
502Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
506Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
507Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
508Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
513Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
514Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
515Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
516EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
517Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
518Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C. Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
523Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
524Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
525Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
526Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
530Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
538Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
539Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
540Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
541Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
542Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
549James "The Turk" Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
557Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
561Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
564Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
575Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69