This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
23Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
24Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
25Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
29Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
32Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
37Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
41Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
51Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
59Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
74Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
83Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85Landon Camp548.205.502.70
86frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
90Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
91Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
92Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
93Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
100Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
101Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
102Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
116Sam Henry556.004.002.00
117Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
118Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
119Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
120Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
121Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
122Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
123Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
129Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
130Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
131Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
132"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
133Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
134William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
135Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
142Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
143Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
144Tom Havrish3610.338.671.67
145Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
146Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
147Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
148 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
149doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
150Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
151Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
152Kas Smith678.006.431.57
153francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
154Peter Kim456.755.201.55
155David Olsen545.804.251.55
156Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
157Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
158Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160Mike Berk775.714.291.43
161David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
164Larry Chu535.003.671.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
168Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
169John Kelly479.007.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
173Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
174Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
175Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
179Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
180MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
181Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
182Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
183alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
184Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
185Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
186Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
187Mike Howell477.005.861.14
188Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
189Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
195Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
196Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
197Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
198Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
201Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204James Teirney884.753.880.88
205Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
206Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
207John Hampton 784.003.130.88
208Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
209Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
210Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
211Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
212Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
213Joe Lien555.604.800.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
217Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
218Bill Morley884.253.500.75
219JB Lagos472.752.000.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
222Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
223Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
226Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
227Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
228Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Kent Williams889.258.630.63
231Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
232Sean McAfee885.635.000.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
235Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
236David Morgan676.005.430.57
237Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
238Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
239Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
240Robert White5611.0010.500.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
245David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
246Steve Lett672.832.430.40
247Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
251Adam T.668.177.830.33
252joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
253Jeff baker332.001.670.33
254Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
255Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
256Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
257Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
258Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
259Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261chris leggett465.255.000.25
262Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
263Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
264Chris Baker866.386.170.21
265William Davis766.716.500.21
266Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
267no vak5517.0016.800.20
268Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
269Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
270Matt Houser547.407.250.15
271Rick Murman451.751.600.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
274J Scavo565.605.500.10
275Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
276Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
279Eric Rider547.807.750.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
282Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
283Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
284David Savard666.006.000.00
285patrick cooke633.333.330.00
286Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
287scott johnson887.257.250.00
288Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
289Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292David Duran687.337.38-0.04
293Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
296Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
2976en01t Laurin886.636.75-0.13
298Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
299Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
303Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
304Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
305Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
306Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
307Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
312Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
313Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
314Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
318Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
319Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
320King Denham771.431.86-0.43
321bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
322Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
323Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
324Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
325Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
326Mr. C887.888.38-0.50
327David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
328Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
329Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
330Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
331Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
332Ken Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
333Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
334Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
335Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
336John "Log Wedge" Balogh665.506.00-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
339Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
340Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
343Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
344Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
345James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
346Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
347Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
348Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
349Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
350Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
351James White775.145.86-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
356stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
357Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
358Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
361Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
362Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
363Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365tAMES jEIRNEY588.609.50-0.90
366Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
367Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
370Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
371leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
372Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
373Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
374Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
375eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
376Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
377Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
383Paddy Atherton373.334.43-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
388Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
389Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
390Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392David Colby847.138.50-1.38
393Je$$e Marty888.259.63-1.38
394Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398Dave Collins347.008.50-1.50
399Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
400Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
401John Leite665.336.83-1.50
402Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
403$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
404Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
405Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
414Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
417Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
418hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
419Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
420Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
429Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
430Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
431Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
432Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
433Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
434Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
435Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
436Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
437Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
438Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
446M. D.556.809.00-2.20
447Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
448Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
449Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
450Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
451Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
452Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
453Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455Tim Grimes883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
460Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
463Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
464Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
465Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
466Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
470Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
473Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
474Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
477Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
485Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
489Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
490Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
502Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
506AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
507Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
508Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
513Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
514Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
515Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
516Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
517EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
518Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C. Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
523Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
524Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
525Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
526Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
530Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
538Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
539Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
540Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
541Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
542Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548James "The Turk" Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
549Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
557Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
561Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
564Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
575Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69