This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Shane Buck8517.507.2010.30
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Billy Austin4515.506.009.50
17Mario Cervantes 7816.006.509.50
18Jimmy Fulton5824.0014.509.50
19Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
20Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
21Greg Chitsey4614.255.179.08
22Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
23Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
24Benjamin Shih7714.005.298.71
25Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Jon Prezalar3413.005.757.25
32Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
33Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Cengiz Tekin5316.009.007.00
36Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
37Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
38Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
39Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
40Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42James Amezcua7812.866.885.98
43Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
44Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
45Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
46Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
47Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
48Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
49Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
50Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
51Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
52Lawrence Waterman7716.7111.295.43
53Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
54Steve Weaver8820.3815.005.38
55Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
56Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
57mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
58Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
59Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
60Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
61Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
62George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
63Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
64Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
65Joshua Soliz7510.005.005.00
66Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
67Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
68Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
69Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
70Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
71Mike Berk557.202.404.80
72Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
73John Cole3320.6716.004.67
74Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
75Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
76Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
77Nick Dempsey4417.5013.004.50
78Eric New6313.509.004.50
79Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Dave Young7411.297.004.29
82Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
83PC Yi4511.006.804.20
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
87Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Joe Duffy336.002.004.00
90Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
91Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
92Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
93Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
94Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
95Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
96Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
97Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
98Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
99David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
100WILL ZABALA6514.0010.203.80
101James Schol7417.0013.253.75
102Roy Fiehler4418.0014.253.75
103Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
104Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
105Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
106Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
107Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
108Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
109Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
110John McClelland5411.808.253.55
111Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
112Paul Zambrano 447.504.003.50
113Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
114doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
115J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
116Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
117Beavis Butthead7713.7110.293.43
118Brad Byrns 435.752.333.42
119John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
120Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
121Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
122Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
123David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
124Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
125Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
126Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
127Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
128Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
129Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
130Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
131Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
132Sean Parks8810.006.753.25
133Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
134Allen Blake3414.6711.503.17
135Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
136Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
137Mark Botta3512.339.203.13
138Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
139Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
140Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
141Brad Roberts3411.338.253.08
142Dan Cantrell5713.2010.143.06
143Tom WERLING756.863.803.06
144Dan Kelly886.633.633.00
145Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
146Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
147Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
148JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
149Dennis H.688.335.382.96
150William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
151William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
152Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
153Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
154Marion Kelley7715.5712.712.86
155Eric Pike769.867.002.86
156Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
157James Smithson4310.507.672.83
158Matthew Galbally687.334.502.83
159Lord Daniel Piotrowski879.256.432.82
160martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
161Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
162Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
163Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
164scott sanders779.717.002.71
165Biz Rudolph7516.8614.202.66
166Joseph Mancinelli855.633.002.63
167Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
168Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
169James Mann6514.1711.602.57
170Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
171Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
172Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
173Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
174Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
175Eddie Nance4416.7514.252.50
176Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
177Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
178Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
179Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
180Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
181Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
182David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
183Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
184Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
185michael Detjen338.336.002.33
186Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
187Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
188Andy Berky7524.2922.002.29
189Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
190Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
191Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
192erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
193John Poff5615.2013.002.20
194Amy Fields7813.5711.382.20
195Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
196Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
197Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
198Sean Strack679.006.862.14
199Anthony Wahl7711.719.572.14
200Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
201Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
202Alex Duddy654.332.202.13
203Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
204Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
205Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
206Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
207Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
208Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
209Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
210Dale Potter877.005.002.00
211Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
212Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
213Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
214Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
215Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
216Mike Robin884.752.881.88
217Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
218Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
219Dave Marino4718.2516.431.82
220Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
221Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
222Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
223Kelly Clark 474.502.711.79
224Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
225Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
226James Teirney885.253.501.75
227Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
228Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
229Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
230Matt Tipton3611.339.671.67
231Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
232Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
233Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
234Dan Harold879.387.711.66
235Ryan Corriveau767.145.501.64
236Fred Smilow786.144.501.64
237Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
238Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
239Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
240Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
241Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
242Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
243Wayne R. Persang775.714.141.57
244Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
245Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
246Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
247Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
248Ralph Miller4326.5025.001.50
249Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
250Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
251Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
252joe bongo7712.7111.291.43
253Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
254Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
255Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
256Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
257Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
258Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
259Temporarily Unavailable882.751.381.38
260Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
261John Fynes783.862.501.36
262Uncle Rico8513.7512.401.35
263Eric Beach3425.3324.001.33
264Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
265john german456.505.201.30
266James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
267Bobby Porter769.298.001.29
268Jack Cashon7811.149.881.27
269Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
270Robbie Rogers8616.2515.001.25
271Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
272thiery milot589.608.381.23
273Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
274Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
275Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
276Peter Kim786.715.501.21
277Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
278Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
279Timothy Perry7618.8617.671.19
280Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
281David Burdon669.508.331.17
282Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
283Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
284Barry Rose777.576.431.14
285Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
286Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
287Philip Zens884.002.881.13
288Randy Stine884.002.881.13
289Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
290Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
291Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
292Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
293Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
294Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
295Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
296Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
297Tony Snow475.754.711.04
298Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
299Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
300Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
301Troy McNeal868.007.001.00
302francois chagnon588.007.001.00
303Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
304Todd Jenkins876.135.140.98
305Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
306Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
307Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
308David Collins5415.2014.250.95
309Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
310Chris Holland675.334.430.90
311Gary Walters787.146.250.89
312Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
313Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
314Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
315Nick Munno7811.0010.130.88
316Cord Nunez883.382.500.88
317John Kelso374.003.140.86
318Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
319Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
320John Balogh547.807.000.80
321Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
322Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
323Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
324Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
325Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
326Matt Carr342.001.250.75
327Andrew Wright8819.6318.880.75
328Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
329Joshua Wheatley5720.6019.860.74
330Brian Berry875.885.140.73
331Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
332Mike Windham739.719.000.71
333Rob Koth785.715.000.71
334Greg Kent564.203.500.70
335Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
336Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
337Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
338Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
339Tim Shannon6613.5012.830.67
340bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
341Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
342Trey Mott783.292.630.66
343Don Johnson873.502.860.64
344Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
345Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
346Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
347Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
348John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
349Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
350Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
351Josh Olson887.136.500.63
352Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
353Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
354Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
355Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
356Matt Millar877.136.570.55
357Chad King5712.8012.290.51
358David Walters7516.7116.200.51
359Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
360Joe Carideo886.255.750.50
361casey medas363.673.170.50
362Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
363Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
364Ed Caron565.805.330.47
365Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
366El Matador7510.8610.400.46
367Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
368Travis Tabet5414.2013.750.45
369Zach Rains778.007.570.43
370John Morley675.004.570.43
371Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
372Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
373Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
374Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
375Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
376C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
377Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
378Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
379Terry Boland755.144.800.34
380Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
381Adam T.359.339.000.33
382Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
383Albert Saldana685.835.500.33
384Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
385Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
386Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
387Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
388steve wortman783.293.000.29
389DJ Fajt673.833.570.26
390Joe Donia588.007.750.25
391Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
392Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
393Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
394Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
395Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
396Bruce Hinds655.004.800.20
397Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
398Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
399Lee Pearce788.438.250.18
400Mike Posner6617.6717.500.17
401Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
402Allen Ball666.336.170.17
403Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
404Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
405Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
406AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
407Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
408Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
409Nicky Mazzara887.006.880.13
410Mike Howell678.678.570.10
411Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
412Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
413Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
414Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
415Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
416Craig Domini6414.5014.500.00
417Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
418Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
419Devin Lopez674.834.86-0.02
420Troy Sabrowski756.576.60-0.03
421Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
422Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
423David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
424Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
425Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
426Ben Conroy784.434.50-0.07
427Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
428Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
429Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
430Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
431Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
432John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
433Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
434Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
435Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
436John Montagnino768.008.17-0.17
437Thomas Schubert8514.6314.80-0.18
438Jimmy Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
439Doug Griswold7512.0012.20-0.20
440Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
441Chris White567.808.00-0.20
442Tammy Dorwart5524.2024.40-0.20
443Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
444Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
445Bully Bollwinkel678.338.57-0.24
446Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
447Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
448Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
449Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
450Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
451charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
452Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
453Diego Esquibel854.635.00-0.38
454Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
455Rude Dogg756.006.40-0.40
456Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
457Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
458Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
459Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
460Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
461Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
462Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
463Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
464Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
465Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
466Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
467Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
468Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
469Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
470Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
471Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
472Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
473Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
474Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
475Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
476Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
477Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
478Greg bobrowski777.438.14-0.71
479Barry Robinson683.173.88-0.71
480David Milne456.257.00-0.75
481Sean Arnone883.504.25-0.75
482Donald Nogiewich783.003.75-0.75
483Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
484David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
485Tony Arnone786.867.63-0.77
486Sam Barrow858.639.40-0.78
487Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
488Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
489Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
490John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
491Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
492Kevin Burger855.136.00-0.88
493Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
494Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
495scott millword882.002.88-0.88
496Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
497TIMMY TWO-BELT$885.256.13-0.88
498Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
499Craig Knox786.717.63-0.91
500Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
501Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
502Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
503Benzo Rebiskie784.145.13-0.98
504Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
505Bob G885.756.75-1.00
506Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
507W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
508Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
509Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
510Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
511Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
512Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
513Gerry Lomeli873.134.14-1.02
514Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
515Kevin Causey744.435.50-1.07
516Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
517Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
518Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
519The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
520Nathan Comstock886.637.75-1.13
521Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
522Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
523Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
524Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
525West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
526J Scavo5511.2012.40-1.20
527Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
528Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
529Michael Drews768.299.50-1.21
530Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
531Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
532David Duran846.257.50-1.25
533dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
534Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
535Matt Landrum535.406.67-1.27
536Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
537Scott Nelson8719.8821.14-1.27
538Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
539Buff Tahoe477.008.29-1.29
540Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
541Bill Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
542Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
543Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
544Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
545David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
546Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
547Jon Whipple8810.3811.75-1.38
548Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
549mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
550Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
551Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
552Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
553Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
554Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
555Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
556richard potter868.389.83-1.46
557Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
558Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
559Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
560David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
561Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
562Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
563Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
564Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
565Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
566Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
567James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
568Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
569John Henley836.758.33-1.58
570Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
571Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
572Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
573Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
574Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
575Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
576Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
577Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
578Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
579Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
580Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
581Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
582Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
583A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
584Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
585Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
586Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
587Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
588Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
589Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
590Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
591Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
592Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
593Gary Williams876.638.57-1.95
594Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
595Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
596Stan Kohut859.6311.60-1.98
597Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
598Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
599Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
600Andrew Keane5317.0019.00-2.00
601Average Johnson8814.7516.75-2.00
602Robert Martinez364.006.00-2.00
603Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
604Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
605Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
606Tim Riley7413.4315.50-2.07
607Gene Brown752.714.80-2.09
608Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
609Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
610Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
611Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
612Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
613Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
614Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
615Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
616Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
617hector villagran6812.3314.50-2.17
618Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
619Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
620Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
621Geoff Scott8714.7517.00-2.25
622Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
623Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
624Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
625Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
626Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
627Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
628Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
629Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
630Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
631Curtis Kummerehl878.3810.71-2.34
632Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
633Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
634Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
635Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
636Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
637Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
638Steve Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
639Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
640Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
641Keith Hostert7711.4314.00-2.57
642Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
643Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
644Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
645Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
646Joe Christopher883.636.25-2.63
647John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
648James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
649Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
650Larry Morgan873.636.29-2.66
651Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
652Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
653ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
654David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
655Dan Wolf786.439.13-2.70
656Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
657Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
658Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
659Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
660Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
661James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
662Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
663Joe Pagliocca878.2511.00-2.75
664Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
665Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
666Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
667JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
668$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
669Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
670Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
671Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
672doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
673Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
674Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
675Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
676Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
677Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
678Dean Lyman786.009.00-3.00
679Douglas Reichhold885.888.88-3.00
680Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
681Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
682Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
683Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
684Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
685David Newton786.579.63-3.05
686James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
687Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
688Malachi O'Neil856.139.20-3.08
689James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
690Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
691Rick Northcott8612.5015.67-3.17
692Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
693Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
694Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
695Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
696Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
697Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
698Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
699Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
700Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
701Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
702Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
703Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
704Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
705Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
706Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
707Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
708Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
709Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
710Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
711David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
712Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
713Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
714Ross G7510.2913.80-3.51
715Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
716Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
717Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
718Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
719Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
720Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
721Jhonno Bruce685.339.00-3.67
722Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
723Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
724Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
725James McKay454.508.20-3.70
726Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
727Bob LeClair875.259.00-3.75
728Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
729Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
730Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
731Josh Vining6713.0016.86-3.86
732Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
733Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
734Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
735Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
736Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
737olien hill7511.4315.40-3.97
738RB Rossi875.889.86-3.98
739Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
740Ryan Symons685.509.50-4.00
741Pete "Padre" Bedell885.009.00-4.00
742Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
743Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
744Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
745Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
746Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
747Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
748Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
749Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
750Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
751heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
752Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
753Ben March655.009.20-4.20
754Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
755Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
756Ryan Cozzolino8628.2532.50-4.25
757Billy McPhee687.3311.63-4.29
758Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
759Eric Zunino757.0011.40-4.40
760Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
761David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7810.7115.13-4.41
762Stacey Ward786.7111.13-4.41
763Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
764Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
765Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
766Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
767Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
768Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
769Jody Hunt8511.5016.00-4.50
770Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
771Tyler Marshall361.676.17-4.50
772Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
773Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
774Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
775Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
776Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
777Tod Alsman684.339.00-4.67
778Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
779Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
780Jordan Driftmyer5828.6033.38-4.78
781Ed Chui867.5012.33-4.83
782The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
783Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
784Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
785Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
786Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
787brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
788Kevin Fallehy885.1310.00-4.88
789Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
790Nic Hovanic 467.7512.67-4.92
791Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
792Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
793David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
794Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
795Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
796Andrew Titterington7718.2923.29-5.00
797Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
798Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
799Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
800Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
801Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
802Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
803Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
804Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
805Chuck Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
806Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
807Chris Phillips776.0011.43-5.43
808Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
809Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
810Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
811Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
812Clint Davis852.638.20-5.58
813Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
814Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
815Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
816Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
817Jabrones Golf8810.7516.50-5.75
818Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
819Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
820Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
821Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
822Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
823Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
824Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
825Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
826James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
827Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
828Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
829Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
830Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
831John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
832Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
833ian clark764.8611.17-6.31
834Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
835Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
836Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
837Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
838Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
839Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
840Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8829.3835.88-6.50
841michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
842Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
843Greg Houston8711.6318.43-6.80
844Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
845Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
846Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
847Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
848Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
849Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
850Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
851Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
852"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim869.2516.50-7.25
853Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
854Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
855Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
856Erik Angelo7712.1419.57-7.43
857Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
858David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
859Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
860Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
861Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
862Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
863Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
864James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
865Rich Baca5310.4018.33-7.93
866Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
867Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
868Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
869Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
870Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
871David Cooper5620.0028.17-8.17
872Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
873Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
874Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
875Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
876Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
877Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
878Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
879Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
880Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
881Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
882Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
883Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
884Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7819.4328.88-9.45
885Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
886Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
887John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
888Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
889Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
890Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
891Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
892Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
893Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
894Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
895Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
896Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
897Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
898Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
899Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
900Leonard Candelaria 3724.6736.00-11.33
901Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
902Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
903Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
904John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
905Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
906Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
907Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
908David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
909Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
910Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
911Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
912Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
913Kevin Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
914Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
915Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
916Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
917Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
918Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
919stuart Porter648.1722.50-14.33
920Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
921Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
922Jim Cozzolino874.0019.29-15.29
923Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
924Brian Vacha7634.0052.17-18.17
925Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
926Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
927Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
928Randy Hubbs8614.1335.33-21.21
929Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
930Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
931Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
932Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
933Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88