This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Shane Buck8517.507.2010.30
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Billy Austin4515.506.009.50
17Mario Cervantes 7816.006.509.50
18Jimmy Fulton5824.0014.509.50
19Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
20Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
21Greg Chitsey4614.255.179.08
22Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
23Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
24Benjamin Shih7714.005.298.71
25Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Jon Prezalar3413.005.757.25
32Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
33Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Cengiz Tekin5316.009.007.00
36Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
37Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
38Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
39Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
40Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42James Amezcua7812.866.885.98
43Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
44Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
45Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
46Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
47Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
48Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
49Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
50Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
51Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
52Lawrence Waterman7716.7111.295.43
53Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
54Steve Weaver8820.3815.005.38
55Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
56Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
57Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
58mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
59Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
60Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
61Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
62George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
63Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
64Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
65Joshua Soliz7510.005.005.00
66Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
67Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
68Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
69Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
70Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
71Mike Berk557.202.404.80
72Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
73John Cole3320.6716.004.67
74Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
75Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
76Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
77Nick Dempsey4417.5013.004.50
78Eric New6313.509.004.50
79Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
82Dave Young7411.297.004.29
83PC Yi4511.006.804.20
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
87Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Joe Duffy336.002.004.00
90Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
91Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
92Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
93Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
94Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
95Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
96Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
97Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
98Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
99David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
100WILL ZABALA6514.0010.203.80
101Roy Fiehler4418.0014.253.75
102James Schol7417.0013.253.75
103Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
104Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
105Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
106Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
107Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
108Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
109Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
110John McClelland5411.808.253.55
111Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
112Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
113doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
114Paul Zambrano 447.504.003.50
115J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
116Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
117Kas Smith7713.7110.293.43
118Brad Byrns 435.752.333.42
119John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
120Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
121Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
122Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
123David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
124Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
125Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
126Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
127Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
128Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
129Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
130Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
131Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
132Sean Parks8810.006.753.25
133Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
134Allen Blake3414.6711.503.17
135Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
136Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
137Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
138Mark Botta3512.339.203.13
139Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
140Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
141Brad Roberts3411.338.253.08
142Dan Cantrell5713.2010.143.06
143Tom WERLING756.863.803.06
144Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
145Daniel Kelly886.633.633.00
146Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
147Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
148JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
149Dennis H.688.335.382.96
150William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
151William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
152Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
153Marion Kelley7715.5712.712.86
154Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
155Eric Pike769.867.002.86
156James Smithson4310.507.672.83
157Matthew Galbally687.334.502.83
158Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
159Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski879.256.432.82
160martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
161Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
162Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
163scott sanders779.717.002.71
164Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
165Biz Rudolph7516.8614.202.66
166Joseph Mancinelli855.633.002.63
167Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
168Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
169Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
170James Mann6514.1711.602.57
171Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
172Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
173Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
174Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
175Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
176Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
177Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
178Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
179Eddie Nance4416.7514.252.50
180Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
181Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
182David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
183Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
184Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
185Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
186michael Detjen338.336.002.33
187Andy Berky7524.2922.002.29
188Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
189Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
190Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
191erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
192Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
193John Poff5615.2013.002.20
194Amy Fields7813.5711.382.20
195Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
196Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
197Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
198Sean Strack679.006.862.14
199Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
200Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
201Anthony Wahl7711.719.572.14
202Alex Duddy654.332.202.13
203Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
204Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
205Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
206Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
207Dale Potter877.005.002.00
208Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
209Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
210Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
211Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
212Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
213Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
214Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
215Mike Robin884.752.881.88
216Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
217Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
218Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
219David Marino4718.2516.431.82
220Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
221Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
222Kelly Clark 474.502.711.79
223Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
224Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
225Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
226James Teirney885.253.501.75
227Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
228Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
229Matt Tipton3611.339.671.67
230Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
231Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
232Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
233Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
234Dan Harold879.387.711.66
235Ryan Corriveau767.145.501.64
236Fred Smilow786.144.501.64
237Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
238Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
239Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
240Michael Drews768.296.671.62
241Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
242Wayne R. Persang775.714.141.57
243Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
244Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
245Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
246Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
247Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
248Ralph Miller4326.5025.001.50
249Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
250Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
251Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
252Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
253joe bongo7712.7111.291.43
254Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
255Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
256Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
257Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
258George Heard882.751.381.38
259Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
260Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
261John Fynes783.862.501.36
262Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
263Uncle Rico8513.7512.401.35
264Eric Beach3425.3324.001.33
265Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
266john german456.505.201.30
267James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
268Jack Cashon7811.149.881.27
269Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
270Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
271Robbie Rogers8616.2515.001.25
272Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
273Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
274thiery milot589.608.381.23
275Peter Kim786.715.501.21
276Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
277Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
278Timothy Perry7618.8617.671.19
279Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
280David Burdon669.508.331.17
281Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
282Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
283Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
284Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
285Barry Rose777.576.431.14
286Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
287Philip Zens884.002.881.13
288Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
289Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
290Randy Stine884.002.881.13
291Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
292Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
293Bobby Porter769.298.171.12
294Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
295Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
296Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
297Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
298Tony Snow475.754.711.04
299Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
300Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
301Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
302Troy McNeal868.007.001.00
303francois chagnon588.007.001.00
304Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
305Todd Jenkins876.135.140.98
306Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
307Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
308Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
309David Collins5415.2014.250.95
310Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
311Chris Holland675.334.430.90
312Gary Walters II787.146.250.89
313Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
314Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
315Cord Nunez883.382.500.88
316Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
317Nick Munno7811.0010.130.88
318John Kelso374.003.140.86
319Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
320Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
321Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
322John "Log Wedge" Balogh547.807.000.80
323Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
324Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
325Matt Carr342.001.250.75
326Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
327Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
328Andrew Wright8819.6318.880.75
329Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
330Joshua Wheatley5720.6019.860.74
331Brian Berry875.885.140.73
332Mike Windham739.719.000.71
333Rob Koth785.715.000.71
334Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
335Greg Kent564.203.500.70
336Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
337bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
338Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
339Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
340Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
341Timothy shannon6613.5012.830.67
342Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
343Trey Mott783.292.630.66
344Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
345Don Johnson873.502.860.64
346Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
347John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
348Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
349Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
350Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
351Josh Olson887.136.500.63
352Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
353Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
354Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
355Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
356Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
357Matt Millar877.136.570.55
358David Walters7516.7116.200.51
359Chad King5712.8012.290.51
360Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
361Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
362casey medas363.673.170.50
363Joe Carideo886.255.750.50
364Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
365Ed Caron565.805.330.47
366Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
367Sean McAfee7510.8610.400.46
368Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
369Travis Tabet5414.2013.750.45
370Zach Rains778.007.570.43
371John Morley675.004.570.43
372Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
373Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
374Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
375Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
376C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
377Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
378Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
379Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
380Terry Boland755.144.800.34
381Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
382Adam T.359.339.000.33
383Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
384Albert Saldana685.835.500.33
385Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
386Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
387Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
388steve wortman783.293.000.29
389Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
390DJ Fajt673.833.570.26
391Joe Donia588.007.750.25
392Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
393Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
394Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
395Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
396Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
397Bruce Hinds655.004.800.20
398Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
399Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
400Lee Pearce788.438.250.18
401Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
402Allen Ball666.336.170.17
403Mike Posner6617.6717.500.17
404Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
405Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
406Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
407AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
408Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
409Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
410Nick Mazzara887.006.880.13
411Mike Howell678.678.570.10
412Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
413Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
414Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
415Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
416Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
417Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
418Craig Domini6414.5014.500.00
419Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
420Devin Lopez674.834.86-0.02
421Troy Sabrowski756.576.60-0.03
422Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
423Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
424David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
425Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
426Ben Conroy784.434.50-0.07
427Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
428Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
429Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
430Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
431Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
432Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
433John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
434Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
435Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
436John Montagnino768.008.17-0.17
437Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
438Thomas Schubert8514.6314.80-0.18
439James Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
440Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
441Tammy Dorwart5524.2024.40-0.20
442Tits McGee567.808.00-0.20
443Doug Griswold7512.0012.20-0.20
444Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
445Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
446Bully Bollwinkel678.338.57-0.24
447Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
448Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
449Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
450Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
451Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
452charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
453Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
454Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
455Diego Esquibel854.635.00-0.38
456Rude Dogg756.006.40-0.40
457Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
458Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
459Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
460Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
461Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
462Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
463Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
464Tony Arnone786.867.38-0.52
465Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
466Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
467Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
468Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
469Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
470Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
471Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
472Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
473Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
474Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
475Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
476Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
477Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
478Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
479Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
480gregory Bobrowski777.438.14-0.71
481Barry Robinson683.173.88-0.71
482Sean Arnone883.504.25-0.75
483David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
484Donald Nogiewich783.003.75-0.75
485Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
486David Milne456.257.00-0.75
487Sam Barrow858.639.40-0.78
488Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
489Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
490Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
491John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
492scott millword882.002.88-0.88
493Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
494Timvis $885.256.13-0.88
495Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
496Kevin Burger855.136.00-0.88
497Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
498Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
499Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
500Craig Knox786.717.63-0.91
501Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
502Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
503Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
504Benzo Rebiskie784.145.13-0.98
505Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
506Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
507Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
508Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
509W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
510Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
511Bob G885.756.75-1.00
512Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
513Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
514Gerry Lomeli873.134.14-1.02
515Kevin Causey744.435.50-1.07
516Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
517Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
518The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
519Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
520Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
521Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
522Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
523Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
524Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
525West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
526Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
527J Scavo5511.2012.40-1.20
528Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
529Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
530Nathan Comstock886.637.88-1.25
531dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
532Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
533David Duran846.257.50-1.25
534Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
535Matt Landrum535.406.67-1.27
536Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
537Scott Nelson8719.8821.14-1.27
538Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
539Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
540Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
541Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
542Bill "Gunga Gulunga" Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
543David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
544Jon Whipple8810.3811.75-1.38
545Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
546Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
547Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
548mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
549Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
550Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
551Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
552Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
553Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
554Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
555richard potter868.389.83-1.46
556Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
557Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
558Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
559David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
560Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
561Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
562Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
563Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
564Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
565James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
566Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
567Buff Tahoe477.008.57-1.57
568Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
569John Henley836.758.33-1.58
570Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
571Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
572Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
573Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
574Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
575Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
576Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
577Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
578Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
579Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
580Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
581Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
582Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
583A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
584Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
585Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
586Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
587Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
588Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
589Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
590Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
591Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
592Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
593Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
594Gary Williams876.638.57-1.95
595Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
596Stan Kohut859.6311.60-1.98
597Ken Johnson8814.7516.75-2.00
598Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
599Andrew Keane5317.0019.00-2.00
600Robert Martinez364.006.00-2.00
601Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
602Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
603Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
604Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
605Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
606Tim Riley7413.4315.50-2.07
607Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
608Gene Brown752.714.80-2.09
609Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
610Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
611Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
612Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
613Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
614Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
615hector villagran6812.3314.50-2.17
616Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
617Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
618Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
619Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
620Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
621Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
622Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
623Geoff Scott8714.7517.00-2.25
624Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
625Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
626Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
627Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
628Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
629Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
630Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
631Curtis Kummerehl878.3810.71-2.34
632Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
633Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
634Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
635Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
636Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
637Steven Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
638Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
639Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
640Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
641Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
642Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
643Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
644Keith Hostert7711.4314.00-2.57
645Joe Christopher883.636.25-2.63
646John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
647Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
648James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
649Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
650Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
651ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
652Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
653David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
654Dan Wolf786.439.13-2.70
655Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
656Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
657Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
658Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
659Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
660James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
661Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
662Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
663Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
664Larry Morgan873.636.43-2.80
665JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
666Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
667$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
668Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
669Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
670Joe Pagliocca878.2511.14-2.89
671Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
672doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
673Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
674Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
675Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
676Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
677Douglas Reichhold885.888.88-3.00
678Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
679Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
680Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
681Dean Lyman786.009.00-3.00
682Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
683Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
684Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
685James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
686David Newton786.579.63-3.05
687Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
688Malachi O'Neil856.139.20-3.08
689James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
690Rick Northcott8612.5015.67-3.17
691Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
692Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
693Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
694Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
695Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
696Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
697Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
698Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
699Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
700Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
701Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
702Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
703Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
704Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
705Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
706Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
707Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
708Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
709Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
710Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
711David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
712Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
713Ross Gillispie7510.2913.80-3.51
714Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
715Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
716Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
717Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
718Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
719Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
720Jhonno Bruce685.339.00-3.67
721Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
722Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
723Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
724Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
725Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
726James McKay454.508.20-3.70
727Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
728Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
729Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
730Josh Vining6713.0016.86-3.86
731Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
732Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
733Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
734Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
735Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
736olien hill7511.4315.40-3.97
737Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
738Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
739Ryan Symons685.509.50-4.00
740Pete "Padre" Bedell885.009.00-4.00
741Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
742Bob LeClair875.259.29-4.04
743Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
744Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
745Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
746Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
747Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
748Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
749heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
750Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
751Ben March655.009.20-4.20
752Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
753Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
754Ryan Cozzolino8628.2532.50-4.25
755Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
756RB Rossi875.8810.14-4.27
757william mcphee687.3311.63-4.29
758Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
759Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
760Eric Zunino757.0011.40-4.40
761Stacey Ward786.7111.13-4.41
762David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7810.7115.13-4.41
763Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
764Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
765Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
766Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
767Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
768Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
769Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
770Jody Hunt8511.5016.00-4.50
771Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
772Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
773Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
774Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
775Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
776Tod Alsman684.339.00-4.67
777Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
778Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
779Jordan Driftmyer5828.6033.38-4.78
780Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
781Ed Chui867.5012.33-4.83
782Tyler Marshall361.676.50-4.83
783Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
784The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
785Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
786Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
787brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
788Kevin Fallehy885.1310.00-4.88
789Nic Hovanic 467.7512.67-4.92
790Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
791Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
792Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
793David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
794Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
795Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
796Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
797Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
798Andrew Titterington7718.2923.29-5.00
799Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
800Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
801Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
802Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
803Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
804Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
805Charles Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
806Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
807Chris Phillips776.0011.43-5.43
808Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
809Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
810Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
811Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
812Clint Davis852.638.20-5.58
813Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
814Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
815Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
816Ben Reeb8810.7516.50-5.75
817Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
818Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
819Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
820Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
821Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
822Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
823Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
824Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
825Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
826Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
827James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
828Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
829Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
830John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
831Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
832Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
833Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
834Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
835Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
836Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
837Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
838ian clark764.8611.33-6.48
839Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
840Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8829.3835.88-6.50
841michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
842Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
843Greg Houston8711.6318.43-6.80
844Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
845Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
846Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
847Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
848Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
849Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
850Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
851Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
852"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim869.2516.50-7.25
853Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
854Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
855Erik Angelo7712.1419.57-7.43
856Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
857Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
858David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
859Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
860Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
861Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
862Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
863Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
864James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
865Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
866Rich Baca5310.4018.33-7.93
867Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
868Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
869Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
870Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
871David Cooper5620.0028.17-8.17
872Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
873Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
874Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
875Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
876Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
877Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
878Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
879Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
880Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
881Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
882Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
883Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
884Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7819.4328.88-9.45
885Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
886Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
887John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
888Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
889Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
890Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
891Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
892Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
893Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
894Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
895Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
896Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
897Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
898Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
899Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
900Leonard Candelaria 3724.6736.00-11.33
901Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
902Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
903Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
904John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
905Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
906Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
907Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
908David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
909Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
910Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
911Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
912Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
913Kevin M Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
914Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
915Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
916Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
917Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
918Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
919stuart Porter648.1722.50-14.33
920Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
921Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
922Jim Cozzolino874.0019.29-15.29
923Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
924Brian Vacha7634.0052.17-18.17
925Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
926Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
927Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
928Randy Hubbs8614.1335.33-21.21
929Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
930Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
931Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
932Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
933Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88