This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
15Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
16Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
17Shane Buck8417.508.259.25
18Benjamin Shih7514.004.809.20
19Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
20Mario Cervantes 7716.007.148.86
21Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
22Greg Chitsey4514.255.808.45
23Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
24Billy Austin4415.507.258.25
25Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
26Jon Prezalar3313.005.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
32Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
33Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
34Jimmy Fulton5624.0017.007.00
35Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
36Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
37Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
38Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
39Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
40James Amezcua7612.866.676.19
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
43Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
44Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
45Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
46Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
47Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
48Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
49Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
50Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
51Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
52Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
53Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
54Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
55mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
56Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
57Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
58Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
59George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
60Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
61Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
62Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
63Joshua Soliz7410.005.005.00
64Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
65Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
66Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
67Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
68Mike Berk557.202.404.80
69Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
70John Cole3320.6716.004.67
71PC Yi4311.006.334.67
72Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
73Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
74Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
75Eric New6313.509.004.50
76Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
77Tom WERLING746.862.504.36
78James Schol7317.0012.674.33
79Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
80Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
81Dave Young7411.297.004.29
82Kas Smith7613.719.504.21
83Lawrence Waterman7616.7112.504.21
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
87Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
90Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
91Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
92Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
93Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
94Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
95Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
96Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
97Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
98David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
99Nick Dempsey4317.5013.673.83
100Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
101Steve Weaver8620.3816.673.71
102Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
103Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
104Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
105Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
106Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
107Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
108John McClelland5411.808.253.55
109Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
110Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
111doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
112J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
113Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
114John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
115Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
116Anthony Wahl7611.718.333.38
117Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
118Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
119David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
120Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
121Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
122Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
123Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
124Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
125Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
126Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
127Sam Barrow838.635.333.29
128Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
129Dan Cantrell5613.2010.003.20
130Paul Zambrano 437.504.333.17
131Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
132Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
133Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
134Sean Parks8710.006.863.14
135Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
136Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
137Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
138Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
139Daniel Kelly886.633.633.00
140Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
141WILL ZABALA6314.0011.003.00
142Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
143JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
144Dennis H.688.335.382.96
145William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
146William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
147Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
148Eric Pike769.867.002.86
149Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
150Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
151Mark Botta3412.339.502.83
152James Smithson4310.507.672.83
153Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski879.256.432.82
154martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
155Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
156Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
157Matthew Galbally677.334.572.76
158Mike Robin874.752.002.75
159Marion Kelley7615.5712.832.74
160scott sanders779.717.002.71
161Brian Berry865.883.172.71
162Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
163Joseph Mancinelli845.633.002.63
164Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
165Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
166Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
167James Mann6514.1711.602.57
168Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
169Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
170Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
171Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
172Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
173Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
174Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
175Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
176Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
177Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
178David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
179Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
180Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
181Roy Fiehler4318.0015.672.33
182michael Detjen338.336.002.33
183Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
184Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
185Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
186erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
187David Marino4518.2516.002.25
188Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
189Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
190Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
191Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
192Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
193Sean Strack679.006.862.14
194Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
195Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
196Amy Fields7713.5711.432.14
197Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
198Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
199Matt Tipton3511.339.202.13
200Biz Rudolph7416.8614.752.11
201Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
202Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
203Dale Potter877.005.002.00
204Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
205Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
206Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
207Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
208Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
209Ryan Corriveau757.145.201.94
210Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
211Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
212Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
213Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
214Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
215Alex Duddy644.332.501.83
216Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
217Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
218Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
219Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
220Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
221James Teirney885.253.501.75
222Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
223Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
224Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
225Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
226Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
227Kelly Clark 464.502.831.67
228Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
229Dan Harold879.387.711.66
230Timothy Perry7518.8617.201.66
231Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
232Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
233Todd Jenkins866.134.501.63
234Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
235Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
236Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
237Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
238Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
239Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
240Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
241Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
242Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
243Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
244Fred Smilow766.144.671.48
245Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
246Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
247Gary Walters II777.145.711.43
248Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
249Tony Snow465.754.331.42
250Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
251Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
252Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
253Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
254Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
255John Fynes783.862.501.36
256George Heard872.751.431.32
257john german456.505.201.30
258Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
259Michael Drews748.297.001.29
260James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
261Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
262Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
263Barry Rose767.576.331.24
264Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
265thiery milot589.608.381.23
266Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
267Cord Nunez873.382.141.23
268Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
269Troy McNeal858.006.801.20
270Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
271Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
272Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
273David Burdon669.508.331.17
274Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
275Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
276Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
277Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
278Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
279Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
280Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
281Philip Zens884.002.881.13
282Randy Stine884.002.881.13
283Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
284Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
285Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
286Eddie Nance4316.7515.671.08
287Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
288Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
289Wayne R. Persang765.714.671.05
290Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
291Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
292francois chagnon588.007.001.00
293Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
294John Poff5515.2014.201.00
295Uncle Rico8413.7512.751.00
296Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
297Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
298Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
299Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
300David Collins5415.2014.250.95
301Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
302Chris Holland675.334.430.90
303Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
304Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
305Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
306Jack Cashon7711.1410.290.86
307John Kelso374.003.140.86
308Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
309Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
310John "Log Wedge" Balogh547.807.000.80
311Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
312Andy Berky7424.2923.500.79
313Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
314Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
315Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
316Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
317Matt Carr342.001.250.75
318Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
319Rob Koth785.715.000.71
320Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
321Mike Windham739.719.000.71
322Greg Kent564.203.500.70
323Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
324Bobby Porter759.298.600.69
325Brad Roberts3311.3310.670.67
326Allen Blake3314.6714.000.67
327Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
328Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
329Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
330Timothy shannon6613.5012.830.67
331bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
332Trey Mott783.292.630.66
333Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
334Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
335Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
336Don Johnson873.502.860.64
337Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
338Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
339Josh Olson887.136.500.63
340Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
341Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
342Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
343John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
344Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
345Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
346Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
347Matt Millar877.136.570.55
348joe bongo7612.7112.170.55
349Chad King5712.8012.290.51
350David Walters7516.7116.200.51
351casey medas363.673.170.50
352Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
353Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
354Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
355Ed Caron565.805.330.47
356Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
357Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
358John Morley675.004.570.43
359Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
360Albert Saldana675.835.430.40
361Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
362Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
363Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
364Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
365Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
366C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
367Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
368Terry Boland755.144.800.34
369Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
370Eric Beach3325.3325.000.33
371Devin Lopez664.834.500.33
372Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
373Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
374Nick Munno7711.0010.710.29
375Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
376Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
377Lee Pearce778.438.140.29
378steve wortman783.293.000.29
379Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
380Doug Griswold7412.0011.750.25
381Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
382Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
383Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
384Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
385Joe Donia588.007.750.25
386Peter Kim766.716.500.21
387Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
388J Scavo5311.2011.000.20
389Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
390Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
391Allen Ball666.336.170.17
392Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
393Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
394Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
395Ben Conroy774.434.290.14
396Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
397Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
398Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
399Thomas Schubert8414.6314.500.13
400Nick Mazzara887.006.880.13
401AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
402Kevin Burger845.135.000.13
403Mike Howell678.678.570.10
404Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
405Robbie Rogers8516.2516.200.05
406Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
407Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
408Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
409DJ Fajt663.833.830.00
410Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
411Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
412Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
413Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
414Joe Carideo876.256.29-0.04
415Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
416David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
417Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
418Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
419Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
420Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
421Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
422Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
423Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
424John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
425Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
426Malachi O'Neil846.136.25-0.13
427Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
428Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
429Tits McGee567.808.00-0.20
430Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
431James "The Turk" Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
432Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
433Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
434Bruce Hinds645.005.25-0.25
435Rude Dogg746.006.25-0.25
436Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
437Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
438Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
439Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
440Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
441charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
442Sean Arnone873.503.86-0.36
443Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
444Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
445Adam T.349.339.75-0.42
446Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
447Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
448Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
449Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
450Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
451Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
452Craig Domini6314.5015.00-0.50
453Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
454Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
455Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
456Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
457Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
458Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
459Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
460Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
461John Montagnino758.008.60-0.60
462Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
463Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
464Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
465Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
466Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
467Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
468Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
469Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
470Mike Posner6517.6718.40-0.73
471Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
472David Milne456.257.00-0.75
473David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
474Jon Whipple8610.3811.17-0.79
475Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
476Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
477Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
478John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
479richard potter858.389.20-0.82
480Timvis $885.256.13-0.88
481scott millword882.002.88-0.88
482Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
483Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
484Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
485Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
486Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
487Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
488Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
489Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
490Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
491Barry Robinson673.174.14-0.98
492Bob G885.756.75-1.00
493W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
494Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
495Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
496Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
497Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
498Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
499Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
500Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
501Joshua Wheatley5620.6021.67-1.07
502Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
503Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
504Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
505Diego Esquibel844.635.75-1.13
506The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
507Donald Nogiewich773.004.14-1.14
508Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
509Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
510West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
511Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
512Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
513Bully Bollwinkel668.339.50-1.17
514Troy Sabrowski746.577.75-1.18
515Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
516Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
517Andrew Wright8619.6320.83-1.21
518Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
519dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
520David Duran846.257.50-1.25
521Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
522Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
523Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
524Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
525Benzo Rebiskie774.145.43-1.29
526Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
527Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
528Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
529Bill "Gunga Gulunga" Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
530David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
531Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
532Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
533Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
534Gerry Lomeli863.134.50-1.38
535mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
536Zach Rains758.009.40-1.40
537Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
538Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
539Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
540Tony Arnone776.868.29-1.43
541Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
542Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
543Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
544Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
545Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
546Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
547David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
548Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
549Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
550Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
551Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
552Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
553Gary Williams866.638.17-1.54
554Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
555Tammy Dorwart5424.2025.75-1.55
556James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
557Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
558John Henley836.758.33-1.58
559Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
560Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
561Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
562Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
563Scott Nelson8619.8821.50-1.63
564Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
565Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
566gregory Bobrowski767.439.17-1.74
567Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
568Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
569Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
570Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
571Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
572Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
573Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
574Nathan Comstock876.638.43-1.80
575A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
576Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
577Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
578Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
579Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
580Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
581Stanley Kohut849.6311.50-1.88
582Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
583Sean McAfee7410.8612.75-1.89
584Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
585Kevin Causey734.436.33-1.90
586Tim Riley7313.4315.33-1.90
587Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
588Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
589Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
590Craig Knox766.718.67-1.95
591Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
592Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
593Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
594Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
595Buff Tahoe457.009.00-2.00
596Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
597Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
598Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
599Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
600Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
601Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
602Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
603Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
604Travis Tabet5314.2016.33-2.13
605Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
606Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
607Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
608Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
609Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
610Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
611Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
612Dan Wolf766.438.67-2.24
613Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
614Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
615Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
616Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
617Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
618Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
619Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
620Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
621Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
622Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
623Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
624Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
625Curtis Kummerehl868.3810.83-2.46
626Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
627Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
628Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
629Steven Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
630Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
631Gene Brown742.715.25-2.54
632Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
633Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
634Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
635Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
636John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
637Joe "B2BC" Christopher883.636.25-2.63
638Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
639James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
640Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
641Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
642Jhonno Bruce675.338.00-2.67
643Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
644ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
645David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
646Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
647Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
648Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
649Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
650Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
651James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
652Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
653Robert Martinez354.006.80-2.80
654Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
655Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
656JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
657Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
658Douglas Reichhold875.888.71-2.84
659$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
660Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
661Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
662Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
663doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
664Joe Pagliocca858.2511.20-2.95
665Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
666Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
667Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
668Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
669Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
670Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
671Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
672Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
673Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
674Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
675James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
676David Newton786.579.63-3.05
677Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
678Geoff Scott8614.7517.83-3.08
679David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7610.7113.83-3.12
680James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
681Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
682Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
683Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
684Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
685Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
686Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
687Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
688Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
689Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
690hector villagran6612.3315.67-3.33
691Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
692Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
693Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
694Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
695Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
696Larry Morgan853.637.00-3.38
697Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
698Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
699Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
700Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
701David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
702Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
703Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
704Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
705Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
706Ross Gillispie7510.2913.80-3.51
707Tod Alsman674.337.86-3.52
708Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
709Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
710Dean Lyman776.009.57-3.57
711olien hill7411.4315.00-3.57
712Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
713Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
714Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
715Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
716Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
717Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
718Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
719Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
720James McKay454.508.20-3.70
721Bob LeClair855.259.00-3.75
722Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
723Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
724Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
725Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
726Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
727Ryan Symons675.509.43-3.93
728Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
729Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
730Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
731Keith Hostert7511.4315.40-3.97
732Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
733Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
734Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
735Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
736Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
737Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
738Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
739Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
740heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
741Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
742Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
743Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
744Ben March655.009.20-4.20
745Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
746Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
747william mcphee687.3311.63-4.29
748Pete "Padre" Bedell875.009.29-4.29
749Ed Chui857.5011.80-4.30
750Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
751Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
752Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
753Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
754Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
755Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
756Nic Hovanic 457.7512.20-4.45
757Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
758Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
759Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
760Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
761Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
762Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
763Ken Johnson8614.7519.33-4.58
764Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
765Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
766RB Rossi855.8810.60-4.73
767Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
768Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
769The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
770Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
771Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
772Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
773Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
774brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
775Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
776Tyler Marshall351.676.60-4.93
777Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
778Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
779Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
780Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
781Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
782Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
783David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
784Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
785Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
786Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
787Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
788Josh Vining6513.0018.20-5.20
789Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
790Jody Hunt8411.5016.75-5.25
791Stacey Ward776.7112.00-5.29
792Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
793Charles Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
794Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
795ian clark744.8610.25-5.39
796Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
797Rick Northcott8512.5018.00-5.50
798Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
799Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
800Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
801Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
802Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
803Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
804Andrew Titterington7518.2924.00-5.71
805Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
806Ben Reeb8810.7516.50-5.75
807Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
808Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
809Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
810Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
811Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
812Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
813Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
814Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
815Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
816James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
817Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
818Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
819Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
820John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
821Clint Davis842.638.75-6.13
822Kevin Fallehy875.1311.29-6.16
823Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
824Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
825Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
826Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
827Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
828Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
829Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
830Eric Zunino747.0013.50-6.50
831michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
832Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
833Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
834Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
835Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
836Chris Phillips766.0013.00-7.00
837Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
838Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
839Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
840Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
841Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
842Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
843Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
844Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
845Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
846David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
847Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
848Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
849Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
850Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
851Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
852James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
853Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
854Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
855Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
856Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
857Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
858Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
859Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
860Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
861Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
862Ryan Cozzolino8428.2536.75-8.50
863Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
864"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim859.2517.80-8.55
865Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
866Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
867Greg Houston8611.6320.50-8.88
868Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
869Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
870Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
871Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
872Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
873Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
874Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
875John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
876Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
877Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
878Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
879Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
880Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
881Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
882Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
883Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
884Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
885Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8629.3839.50-10.13
886Erik Angelo7612.1422.33-10.19
887Jordan Driftmyer5628.6039.17-10.57
888Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
889Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
890Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
891Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
892Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
893Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
894John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
895David Cooper5420.0031.75-11.75
896Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
897Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
898Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
899David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
900Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
901Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
902Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
903Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
904Kevin M Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
905Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
906Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7619.4333.17-13.74
907Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
908Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
909Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
910Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
911Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
912Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
913stuart Porter638.1723.00-14.83
914Leonard Candelaria 3524.6741.60-16.93
915Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
916Jim Cozzolino864.0022.17-18.17
917Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
918Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
919Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
920Brian Vacha7534.0054.80-20.80
921Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
922Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
923Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
924Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
925Randy Hubbs8514.1339.20-25.08
926Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88