This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Shane Buck8517.507.2010.30
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Billy Austin4515.506.009.50
17Mario Cervantes 7816.006.509.50
18Jimmy Fulton5824.0014.509.50
19Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
20Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
21Greg Chitsey4614.255.179.08
22Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
23Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
24Benjamin Shih7714.005.298.71
25Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Jon Prezalar3413.005.757.25
32Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
33Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Cengiz Tekin5316.009.007.00
36Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
37Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
38Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
39Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
40Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42James Amezcua7812.866.885.98
43Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
44Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
45Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
46Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
47Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
48Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
49Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
50Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
51Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
52Lawrence Waterman7716.7111.295.43
53Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
54Steve Weaver8820.3815.005.38
55Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
56Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
57mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
58Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
59Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
60Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
61Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
62George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
63Joshua Soliz7510.005.005.00
64Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
65Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
66Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
67Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
68Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
69Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
70Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
71Mike Berk557.202.404.80
72Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
73John Cole3320.6716.004.67
74Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
75Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
76Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
77Nick Dempsey4417.5013.004.50
78Eric New6313.509.004.50
79Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
82Dave Young7411.297.004.29
83PC Yi4511.006.804.20
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
87Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
90Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
91Joe Duffy336.002.004.00
92Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
93Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
94Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
95Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
96Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
97Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
98Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
99David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
100WILL ZABALA6514.0010.203.80
101James Schol7417.0013.253.75
102Roy Fiehler4418.0014.253.75
103Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
104Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
105Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
106Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
107Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
108Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
109Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
110John McClelland5411.808.253.55
111Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
112doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
113Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
114Paul Zambrano 447.504.003.50
115J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
116Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
117Kas Smith7713.7110.293.43
118John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
119Brad Byrns 435.752.333.42
120Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
121Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
122Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
123David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
124Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
125Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
126Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
127Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
128Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
129Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
130Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
131Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
132Sean Parks8810.006.753.25
133Allen Blake3414.6711.503.17
134Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
135Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
136Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
137Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
138Mark Botta3512.339.203.13
139Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
140Brad Roberts3411.338.253.08
141Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
142Tom WERLING756.863.803.06
143Dan Cantrell5713.2010.143.06
144Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
145Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
146Dan Kelly886.633.633.00
147Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
148JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
149Dennis H.688.335.382.96
150William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
151William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
152Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
153Marion Kelley7715.5712.712.86
154Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
155Eric Pike769.867.002.86
156Matthew Galbally687.334.502.83
157Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
158James Smithson4310.507.672.83
159Lord Daniel Piotrowski879.256.432.82
160Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
161martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
162Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
163scott sanders779.717.002.71
164Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
165Biz Rudolph7516.8614.202.66
166Joseph Mancinelli855.633.002.63
167Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
168James Mann6514.1711.602.57
169Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
170Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
171Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
172Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
173Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
174Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
175Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
176Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
177Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
178Eddie Nance4416.7514.252.50
179Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
180Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
181Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
182David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
183Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
184Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
185Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
186michael Detjen338.336.002.33
187Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
188Andy Berky7524.2922.002.29
189Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
190Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
191erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
192Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
193John Poff5615.2013.002.20
194Amy Fields7813.5711.382.20
195Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
196Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
197Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
198Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
199Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
200Sean Strack679.006.862.14
201Anthony Wahl7711.719.572.14
202Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
203Alex Duddy654.332.202.13
204Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
205Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
206Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
207Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
208Dale Potter877.005.002.00
209Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
210Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
211Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
212Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
213Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
214Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
215Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
216Mike Robin884.752.881.88
217Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
218Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
219Dave Marino4718.2516.431.82
220Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
221Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
222Kelly Clark 474.502.711.79
223Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
224James Teirney885.253.501.75
225Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
226Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
227Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
228Matt Tipton3611.339.671.67
229Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
230Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
231Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
232Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
233Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
234Dan Harold879.387.711.66
235Ryan Corriveau767.145.501.64
236Fred Smilow786.144.501.64
237Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
238Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
239Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
240Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
241Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
242Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
243Wayne R. Persang775.714.141.57
244Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
245Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
246Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
247Ralph Miller4326.5025.001.50
248Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
249Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
250Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
251Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
252joe bongo7712.7111.291.43
253Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
254Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
255Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
256Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
257George Heard882.751.381.38
258Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
259Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
260John Fynes783.862.501.36
261Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
262Uncle Rico8513.7512.401.35
263Eric Beach3425.3324.001.33
264Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
265john german456.505.201.30
266Bobby Porter769.298.001.29
267James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
268Jack Cashon7811.149.881.27
269Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
270Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
271Robbie Rogers8616.2515.001.25
272thiery milot589.608.381.23
273Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
274Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
275Peter Kim786.715.501.21
276Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
277Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
278Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
279Timothy Perry7618.8617.671.19
280Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
281David Burdon669.508.331.17
282Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
283Barry Rose777.576.431.14
284Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
285Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
286Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
287Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
288Randy Stine884.002.881.13
289Philip Zens884.002.881.13
290Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
291Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
292Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
293Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
294Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
295Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
296Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
297Tony Snow475.754.711.04
298Troy McNeal868.007.001.00
299Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
300francois chagnon588.007.001.00
301Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
302Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
303Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
304Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
305Todd Jenkins876.135.140.98
306Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
307Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
308David Collins5415.2014.250.95
309Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
310Chris Holland675.334.430.90
311Gary Walters II787.146.250.89
312Cord Nunez883.382.500.88
313Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
314Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
315Nick Munno7811.0010.130.88
316Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
317John Kelso374.003.140.86
318Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
319John Balogh547.807.000.80
320Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
321Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
322Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
323Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
324Andrew Wright8819.6318.880.75
325Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
326Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
327Matt Carr342.001.250.75
328Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
329Joshua Wheatley5720.6019.860.74
330Brian Berry875.885.140.73
331Rob Koth785.715.000.71
332Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
333Mike Windham739.719.000.71
334Greg Kent564.203.500.70
335Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
336Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
337bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
338Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
339Timothy shannon6613.5012.830.67
340Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
341Trey Mott783.292.630.66
342Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
343Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
344Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
345Don Johnson873.502.860.64
346Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
347Darrel "What Tree" Moser5610.8010.170.63
348Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
349Josh Olson887.136.500.63
350John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
351Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
352Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
353Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
354Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
355Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
356Matt Millar877.136.570.55
357David Walters7516.7116.200.51
358Chad King5712.8012.290.51
359casey medas363.673.170.50
360Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
361Joe Carideo886.255.750.50
362Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
363Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
364Ed Caron565.805.330.47
365Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
366Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
367El Matador7510.8610.400.46
368Travis Tabet5414.2013.750.45
369John Morley675.004.570.43
370Zach Rains778.007.570.43
371Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
372Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
373Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
374Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
375C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
376Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
377Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
378Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
379Terry Boland755.144.800.34
380Albert Saldana685.835.500.33
381Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
382Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
383Adam T.359.339.000.33
384Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
385steve wortman783.293.000.29
386Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
387Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
388Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
389DJ Fajt673.833.570.26
390Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
391Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
392Joe Donia588.007.750.25
393Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
394Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
395Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
396Bruce Hinds655.004.800.20
397Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
398Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
399Lee Pearce788.438.250.18
400Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
401Allen Ball666.336.170.17
402Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
403Mike Posner6617.6717.500.17
404Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
405Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
406AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
407Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
408Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
409Nick Mazzara887.006.880.13
410Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
411Mike Howell678.678.570.10
412Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
413Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
414Craig Domini6414.5014.500.00
415Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
416Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
417Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
418Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
419Devin Lopez674.834.86-0.02
420Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
421Troy Sabrowski756.576.60-0.03
422Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
423David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
424Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
425Ben Conroy784.434.50-0.07
426Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
427Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
428Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
429Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
430Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
431Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
432John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
433Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
434Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
435John Montagnino768.008.17-0.17
436Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
437Thomas Schubert8514.6314.80-0.18
438Chris White567.808.00-0.20
439The Turk Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
440Doug Griswold7512.0012.20-0.20
441Tammy Dorwart5524.2024.40-0.20
442Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
443Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
444Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
445Bully Bollwinkel678.338.57-0.24
446Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
447Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
448Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
449Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
450Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
451charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
452Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
453Diego Esquibel854.635.00-0.38
454Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
455Rude Dogg756.006.40-0.40
456Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
457Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
458Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
459Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
460Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
461Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
462Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
463Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
464Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
465Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
466Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
467Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
468Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
469Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
470Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
471Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
472Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
473Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
474Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
475Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
476Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
477Greg bobrowski777.438.14-0.71
478Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
479Barry Robinson683.173.88-0.71
480Donald Nogiewich783.003.75-0.75
481David Milne456.257.00-0.75
482Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
483David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
484Sean Arnone883.504.25-0.75
485Tony Arnone786.867.63-0.77
486Sam Barrow858.639.40-0.78
487Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
488Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
489Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
490John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
491scott millword882.002.88-0.88
492Kevin Burger855.136.00-0.88
493Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
494TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$885.256.13-0.88
495Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
496Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
497Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
498Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
499Craig Knox786.717.63-0.91
500Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
501Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
502Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
503Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
504Benzo Rebiskie784.145.13-0.98
505Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
506Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
507W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
508Bob G885.756.75-1.00
509Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
510Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
511Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
512Gerry Lomeli873.134.14-1.02
513Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
514Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
515Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
516Kevin Causey744.435.50-1.07
517Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
518The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
519Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
520Nathan Comstock886.637.75-1.13
521Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
522Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
523West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
524Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
525Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
526Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
527J Scavo5511.2012.40-1.20
528Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
529Michael Drews768.299.50-1.21
530Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
531Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
532dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
533Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
534David Duran846.257.50-1.25
535Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
536Scott Nelson8719.8821.14-1.27
537Matt Landrum535.406.67-1.27
538Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
539Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
540Buff Tahoe477.008.29-1.29
541Bill Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
542Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
543Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
544Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
545Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
546Jon Whipple8810.3811.75-1.38
547David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
548Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
549mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
550Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
551Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
552Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
553Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
554Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
555Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
556richard potter868.389.83-1.46
557Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
558Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
559Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
560David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
561Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
562Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
563Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
564Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
565Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
566James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
567Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
568Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
569John Henley836.758.33-1.58
570Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
571Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
572Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
573Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
574Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
575Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
576Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
577Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
578Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
579Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
580Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
581Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
582A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
583Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
584Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
585Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
586Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
587Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
588Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
589Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
590Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
591Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
592Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
593Gary Williams876.638.57-1.95
594Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
595Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
596Stan Kohut859.6311.60-1.98
597Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
598Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
599Andrew Keane5317.0019.00-2.00
600Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
601Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
602Average Johnson8814.7516.75-2.00
603Robert Martinez364.006.00-2.00
604Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
605Tim Riley7413.4315.50-2.07
606Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
607Gene Brown752.714.80-2.09
608Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
609Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
610Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
611Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
612Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
613Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
614Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
615hector villagran6812.3314.50-2.17
616Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
617Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
618Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
619Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
620Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
621Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
622Geoff Scott8714.7517.00-2.25
623Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
624Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
625Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
626Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
627Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
628Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
629Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
630Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
631Curtis Kummerehl878.3810.71-2.34
632Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
633Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
634Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
635Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
636Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
637Steven Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
638Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
639Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
640Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
641Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
642Keith Hostert7711.4314.00-2.57
643Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
644Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
645John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
646Joe Christopher883.636.25-2.63
647Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
648James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
649Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
650Larry Morgan873.636.29-2.66
651Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
652ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
653Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
654David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
655Dan Wolf786.439.13-2.70
656Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
657Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
658Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
659Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
660Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
661Joe Pagliocca878.2511.00-2.75
662James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
663Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
664Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
665Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
666Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
667JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
668$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
669Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
670Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
671Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
672doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
673Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
674Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
675Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
676Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
677Douglas Reichhold885.888.88-3.00
678Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
679Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
680Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
681Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
682Dean Lyman786.009.00-3.00
683Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
684Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
685James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
686David Newton786.579.63-3.05
687Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
688Malachi O'Neil856.139.20-3.08
689James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
690Rick Northcott8612.5015.67-3.17
691Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
692Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
693Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
694Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
695Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
696Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
697Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
698Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
699Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
700Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
701Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
702Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
703Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
704Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
705Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
706Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
707Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
708Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
709Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
710Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
711David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
712Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
713Ross G7510.2913.80-3.51
714Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
715Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
716Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
717Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
718Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
719Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
720Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
721Jhonno Bruce685.339.00-3.67
722Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
723Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
724James McKay454.508.20-3.70
725Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
726Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
727Bob LeClair875.259.00-3.75
728Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
729Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
730Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
731Josh Vining6713.0016.86-3.86
732Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
733Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
734Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
735Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
736Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
737olien hill7511.4315.40-3.97
738RB Rossi875.889.86-3.98
739Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
740Pete "Padre" Bedell885.009.00-4.00
741Ryan Symons685.509.50-4.00
742Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
743Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
744Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
745Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
746Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
747Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
748Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
749heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
750Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
751Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
752Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
753Ben March655.009.20-4.20
754Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
755Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
756Ryan Cozzolino8628.2532.50-4.25
757Billy McPhee687.3311.63-4.29
758Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
759Eric Zunino757.0011.40-4.40
760Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
761David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7810.7115.13-4.41
762Stacey Ward786.7111.13-4.41
763Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
764Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
765Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
766Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
767Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
768Tyler Marshall361.676.17-4.50
769Jody Hunt8511.5016.00-4.50
770Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
771Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
772Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
773Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
774Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
775Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
776Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
777Tod Alsman684.339.00-4.67
778Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
779Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
780Jordan Driftmyer5828.6033.38-4.78
781Ed Chui867.5012.33-4.83
782Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
783The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
784Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
785Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
786Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
787brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
788Kevin Fallehy885.1310.00-4.88
789Nic Hovanic 467.7512.67-4.92
790Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
791Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
792Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
793Andrew Titterington7718.2923.29-5.00
794Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
795Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
796David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
797Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
798Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
799Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
800Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
801Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
802Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
803Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
804Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
805Chuck Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
806Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
807Chris Phillips776.0011.43-5.43
808Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
809Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
810Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
811Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
812Clint Davis852.638.20-5.58
813Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
814Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
815Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
816Ben Reeb8810.7516.50-5.75
817Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
818Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
819Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
820Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
821Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
822Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
823Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
824Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
825Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
826James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
827Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
828Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
829Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
830John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
831Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
832Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
833ian clark764.8611.17-6.31
834Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
835Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
836Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
837Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
838Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
839Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
840Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8829.3835.88-6.50
841michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
842Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
843Greg Houston8711.6318.43-6.80
844Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
845Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
846Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
847Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
848Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
849Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
850Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
851Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
852"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim869.2516.50-7.25
853Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
854Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
855Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
856Erik Angelo7712.1419.57-7.43
857Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
858David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
859Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
860Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
861Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
862Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
863Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
864James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
865Rich Baca5310.4018.33-7.93
866Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
867Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
868Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
869Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
870Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
871David Cooper5620.0028.17-8.17
872Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
873Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
874Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
875Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
876Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
877Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
878Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
879Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
880Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
881Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
882Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
883Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
884Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7819.4328.88-9.45
885Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
886Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
887John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
888Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
889Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
890Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
891Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
892Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
893Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
894Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
895Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
896Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
897Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
898Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
899Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
900Leonard Candelaria 3724.6736.00-11.33
901Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
902Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
903Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
904John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
905Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
906Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
907Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
908David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
909Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
910Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
911Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
912Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
913Kevin M Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
914Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
915Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
916Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
917Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
918Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
919stuart Porter648.1722.50-14.33
920Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
921Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
922Jim Cozzolino874.0019.29-15.29
923Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
924Brian Vacha7634.0052.17-18.17
925Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
926Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
927Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
928Randy Hubbs8614.1335.33-21.21
929Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
930Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
931Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
932Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
933Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88