This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1David Bakanas6342.5014.3328.17
2Mike Conder8537.7514.0023.75
3Nick Bird7535.5715.0020.57
4Gary Davis7322.574.0018.57
5Luke Fendrick5327.208.6718.53
6Jason Miller5522.003.8018.20
7Chris Crosby8524.387.4016.98
8Patrick Wasson6430.6714.0016.67
9Jon Swanson4446.2531.5014.75
10Bradley Crews7436.5722.2514.32
11Scott Stafford6519.675.4014.27
12Tim Herbison5519.205.2014.00
13Mike Davies6439.8327.0012.83
14Clint Cartwright8623.2510.6712.58
15Randy Keel3440.0027.5012.50
16Alex Fontana6319.177.0012.17
17Phillip Chamberlain 4413.752.0011.75
18Eric Schindler3321.6710.0011.67
19Jordan Driftmyer8433.3822.0011.38
20Chris Crain5530.2019.0011.20
21Julius Riglioni 5448.2037.5010.70
22Mark Eulberg5318.608.0010.60
23Roger Rettig8517.757.2010.55
24Rich Baca3318.338.0010.33
25Jim Cozzolino7519.299.0010.29
26Raymond Pierott7519.149.0010.14
27Michael Rountree3319.339.3310.00
28Andy Arnone8517.007.0010.00
29Ray Gonzalez5521.0011.409.60
30Brian Madrid5630.2020.839.37
31clay weems3328.6719.339.33
32Bob Ross6511.502.209.30
33Jerry Hink6414.004.759.25
34Kal Kalamas6518.679.609.07
35Vince Miksa5419.8010.759.05
36Aaron Cross7432.2923.259.04
37Josh Charlton4312.503.678.83
38Martin Brohm4314.756.008.75
39Robbie O5313.404.678.73
40daniel escamilla7425.1416.508.64
41Alexander Heaney5526.6018.008.60
42Doug Hartford6427.8319.258.58
43Brent Riggs7416.438.008.43
44Collette Sinnott8644.8836.508.38
45Robert Cook6535.1727.008.17
46Ken Castillo7521.4313.408.03
47Richie Babb7513.435.408.03
48Meredith Wilson7317.009.008.00
49Andy Berky5322.0014.008.00
50Jeff Olson7414.146.257.89
51Troy Secrest6415.838.007.83
52Eric Callner7615.718.007.71
53Evan Christiansen4319.0011.337.67
54Brandon Nontelle 5315.007.337.67
55Michael Yannarell5320.0012.337.67
56Eric Peterson7314.006.337.67
57Derek Williams4540.5033.007.50
58J.T. Keough 4328.7521.337.42
59Jeff Quillico8514.006.607.40
60Jeremy Ditmore 4520.7513.407.35
61Matt Kerr5411.804.507.30
62Brian Sweeney6534.5027.207.30
63Robert Torres5516.008.807.20
64Chris Jönsson6516.339.207.13
65Karl Rettig8511.254.207.05
66Darrell Koch4417.2510.257.00
67Samuel Hernandez3323.0016.007.00
68Matthew Allen349.332.506.83
69Pete "Padre" Bedell859.002.206.80
70John Strack7517.0010.206.80
71Keith Hostert7414.007.256.75
72J Scavo5312.405.676.73
73Steve Ban5453.6047.006.60
74Scott McCarty4312.255.676.58
75Gregory Boast8323.8817.336.54
76Ryan Cozzolino6532.5026.006.50
77Radium Sulprizio6415.008.506.50
78Andrew Wright8518.8812.406.48
79Larry Graham 5312.806.336.47
80Josh Perry7514.438.006.43
81Nick Palermo6514.007.606.40
82Jason Watson7438.7132.506.21
83John Grecu4528.7522.805.95
84Stacey Ward8511.135.205.93
85Don Iszler7516.1410.405.74
86Ranilo Ramirez3327.3321.675.67
87James Brown3313.337.675.67
88Jonathan Furst338.332.675.67
89Sam Fenker539.604.005.60
90Adam Clark5314.208.675.53
91Justin Paul7515.7110.205.51
92Leroy Hamilton649.003.505.50
93David Nystrom7315.4310.005.43
94Patrick James Guerrero6511.836.405.43
95David Cooper6428.1722.755.42
96Rick Northcott6415.6710.255.42
97Joseph Sisco338.333.005.33
98Ryan Smith558.203.005.20
99Chris Snow8521.0015.805.20
100Tyler Ambroziak6420.6715.505.17
101W!ll Davis537.802.675.13
102Phil Everhart6513.508.405.10
103Matt Moleski748.293.255.04
104Mark Skapinetz 3512.007.005.00
105Jared Youtzy8531.0026.005.00
106WILL ZABALA5510.205.205.00
107Dan Cantrell7510.145.204.94
108Daniel Earnshaw6314.179.334.83
109Tim Winters7415.7111.004.71
110Nick Erickson4521.5016.804.70
111Duane Sharpe7419.4314.754.68
112Kevin Williams5313.008.334.67
113Christopher Garcia859.254.604.65
114John Cababa8411.136.504.63
115Craig Stelzner8413.388.754.63
116Pete Garcia 3517.0012.404.60
117Paul Johnson5411.006.504.50
118John Childers4511.507.004.50
119John Miller437.503.004.50
120The Turk Turknett5411.206.754.45
121John “TreeMan” Gauthier7514.4310.004.43
122Joshua Wolinsky3412.678.254.42
123Amy Fields8311.387.004.38
124Kurt McClain3331.6727.334.33
125Doug Bookey6311.006.674.33
126Eric Lamont8616.1311.834.29
127Dean Kullas747.293.004.29
128Hunter Jones7510.296.004.29
129Chris White658.003.804.20
130Matt Neville5326.2022.004.20
131Bradley Whalon4315.5011.334.17
132Robert Barnes 858.134.004.13
133Casey Willauer7415.8611.754.11
134Lance Hart8511.507.404.10
135Ryan Reese857.503.404.10
136Jason Natrop7314.4310.334.10
137Tony Hodges836.752.674.08
138James Lichliter3419.3315.254.08
139Ron Martin858.634.604.03
140Kris Bartkiewicz 738.004.004.00
141Zachary Hill6310.336.334.00
142Jimmy Friedricks6321.6717.674.00
143Embay Lee8513.139.203.93
144Brian Vacha6452.1748.253.92
145Tony Kerslake736.863.003.86
146Ryan Woodward7425.8622.003.86
147Skyler Browning637.173.333.83
148Paul Rettig855.631.803.83
149Kyle Snyder6327.8324.003.83
150Kevin Thomas 8313.509.673.83
151Johnny Mascarello749.575.753.82
152Austin Pfundheller7311.147.333.81
153Jeff Stanton6513.179.403.77
154Sean Wink4410.006.253.75
155John Henley358.334.603.73
156Isaiah Sanchez 758.715.003.71
157Adam Burgess7515.2911.603.69
158Bill Vosinakis639.335.673.67
159Michael Masek4318.0014.333.67
160Casey Lusk3514.6711.003.67
161James McDonald8414.8811.253.63
162Adam Tate6414.3310.753.58
163Jason Small 6519.1715.603.57
164Anthony Foster8618.2514.833.42
165Cengiz Tekin359.005.603.40
166David Wisor5511.808.403.40
167Jeff Herron5437.4034.003.40
168Daniel Morse847.133.753.38
169Ed Caron645.332.003.33
170Lauri Sampson4355.0051.673.33
171Bobby Jacoby536.002.673.33
172Michael Martinez7416.5713.253.32
173Colin Madden7514.7111.403.31
174Ron Reid7414.2911.003.29
175Elliot Mork4413.5010.253.25
176Jamie Valencia4326.2523.003.25
177Adam Allison6412.509.253.25
178Ron Ives749.005.753.25
179Jeremy Evans7310.577.333.24
180Uncle Rico5512.409.203.20
181Carlos Torres7539.7136.603.11
182Joe Donia837.754.673.08
183RB Rossi759.866.803.06
184Taylor Reed4512.259.203.05
185Nathan Bodey8517.6314.603.03
186Brandon Smith6521.0018.003.00
187Zac Drllevich5517.4014.403.00
188Steven Zeszotek4424.2521.253.00
189Scott Miller5410.207.252.95
190Eric Law7516.1413.202.94
191Bob Bammann7519.2916.402.89
192Tom Wilkes8512.8810.002.88
193Jeff Aschenbrenner5322.2019.332.87
194Hunter Mihailoff6532.6729.802.87
195Je$$e Marty657.674.802.87
196Ken Vaughn8514.2511.402.85
197Andrew Griego4519.0016.202.80
198Jeremiah Davidson854.752.002.75
199Mike Archer6411.508.752.75
200Craig Domini4414.5011.752.75
201leon lockwood6511.338.602.73
202Ryan Symons859.506.802.70
203Scott Banner544.201.502.70
204Chris Phillips7411.438.752.68
205Lord Daniel Piotrowski746.433.752.68
206Richard Fletcher6418.6716.002.67
207Marc Horne645.673.002.67
208doug leitch559.807.202.60
209Tom Lang546.604.002.60
210El Matador5510.407.802.60
211Ross "The Boss" Schroeder437.254.672.58
212Bully Bollwinkel738.576.002.57
213Bob G856.754.202.55
214David Duran447.505.002.50
215Troy McNeal647.004.502.50
216Bruce Campbell837.505.002.50
217Will Rivera758.295.802.49
218Dan Bielek7310.147.672.48
219Douglas Reichhold858.886.402.48
220Casey Hanel6413.1710.752.42
221Randy Langer7510.007.602.40
222Dan Wolf849.136.752.38
223Scott Buckelew6310.678.332.33
224Mark Derham7310.298.002.29
225Chad King7512.2910.002.29
226Bryon Wagner447.255.002.25
227Daniel Vass8418.5016.252.25
228Thomas Boyd4416.0013.752.25
229Kevin Causey445.503.252.25
230Scott Marek7312.5710.332.24
231Karen Larson745.713.502.21
232Brad “Fore Right” Franklin755.002.802.20
233Bob LeClair759.006.802.20
234Chris Klein638.836.672.17
235Max Wasserman635.833.672.17
236Todd Benoit-Benoit 857.755.602.15
237Myke Prier7512.1410.002.14
238john downs7513.7111.602.11
239Eric Matteson757.295.202.09
240JOSHUA ANDRADE6410.338.252.08
241Jeremy Matson7613.7111.672.05
242Ben Reeb8416.5014.502.00
243Patrick Bujold446.004.002.00
244Sundar Digumarthy4419.0017.002.00
245Patrick Petrie6613.5011.502.00
246Connor Mazza5424.0022.002.00
247Ron Coffman8510.758.801.95
248Kevin Lewis7415.4313.501.93
249Jason Pruitt537.605.671.93
250Martin O'Brien646.674.751.92
251Bruce Johnson647.675.751.92
252Ryan Royce4327.2525.331.92
253Graydon Spanner5410.408.501.90
254Zach Rains737.575.671.90
255Shad Burdue7415.1413.251.89
256Matt Bronson537.205.331.87
257Shaun Vernazzaro649.838.001.83
258Krys Block3425.3323.501.83
259Jason Corbitt6312.8311.001.83
260Andrew Mulhall3510.008.201.80
261Chris Baker558.206.401.80
262Stephen Williams535.804.001.80
263Scott Barger755.573.801.77
264Eric Hamilton 5615.6013.831.77
265Shannon Lupton855.754.001.75
266Jonathan Burns7420.0018.251.75
267John Grochowicz4315.7514.001.75
268David Collins4414.2512.501.75
269Dan Butz445.253.501.75
270Matthew Greber647.005.251.75
271Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay447.005.251.75
272Jordan Baldwin4411.009.251.75
273Andy Lugo739.718.001.71
274Devin Hundley749.718.001.71
275Andrew Southgate756.715.001.71
276Michael Krockta 548.206.501.70
277Nick Mazzara856.885.201.68
278Matthew Wilson8518.8817.201.68
279Jon Mar6414.1712.501.67
280Chad Nessi3315.0013.331.67
281Brandon Crawford338.336.671.67
282Nathan Hundley636.334.671.67
283Roy Huden3511.6710.001.67
284Matt McDonough8512.2510.601.65
285Cheryl Keinz847.636.001.63
286Liam Supple759.437.801.63
287joseph castillo8410.889.251.63
288Adam Vernazzaro7413.8612.251.61
289Branden Krueger556.404.801.60
290Andrew Dominici4317.2515.671.58
291Mike Mauchline3413.3311.751.58
292$teve Pothier746.294.751.54
293Matt Elliott856.505.001.50
294Tod Alsman849.007.501.50
295Hal Ericson 659.508.001.50
296Alexander Promm4417.5016.001.50
297Vail Raymer856.885.401.48
298Larry Rogers7618.1416.671.48
299Mike Mallder745.714.251.46
300Eric Goniea8511.6310.201.43
301Rob MacIntyre3516.0014.601.40
302Paul Martin845.884.501.38
303Chris Flannagan8510.389.001.38
304Kevin olivo857.386.001.38
305Phil Hedrick734.713.331.38
306Frank Ursano5425.6024.251.35
307Markus Doll5414.6013.251.35
308steve wortman833.001.671.33
309Howard Henry IV349.338.001.33
310Justin Krautkraemer4311.009.671.33
311Shawn Norfolk757.716.401.31
312Josh Philpott6513.5012.201.30
313Matt Brown759.868.601.26
314Jhonno Bruce849.007.751.25
315bruno ouellet846.004.751.25
316JJ "Da Boss" Gee 748.437.251.18
317Matt Telles757.576.401.17
318Joe Scott632.831.671.17
319Joe Busch649.678.501.17
320ian clark6411.1710.001.17
321Jean-Louis Leblanc5311.8010.671.13
322Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith745.864.751.11
323Adam Humbert735.434.331.10
324Michael Halbach853.502.401.10
325Eric Zunino5311.4010.331.07
326Rob Tedrick7315.7114.671.05
327Brian Campbell6432.0031.001.00
328Stephen Duran6311.6710.671.00
329Chris Pike4421.5020.501.00
330Troy Sabrowski556.605.601.00
331George Cunningham549.208.250.95
332James Mann5311.6010.670.93
333Zach Cook548.407.500.90
334Mac Russell746.145.250.89
335Debra Zens845.134.250.88
336Michael Kiefner847.636.750.88
337Vin Ferraro746.866.000.86
338Christine Hardison8514.2513.400.85
339Sean Fay859.258.400.85
340Dan Kelly853.632.800.83
341Pat Farra646.836.000.83
342Chris Blanton7417.5716.750.82
343David Newton859.638.800.82
344Mike Brandes533.803.000.80
345Joshua Soliz555.004.200.80
346Scott Wareham546.806.000.80
347Kevin Herbert549.809.000.80
348Kelly Woods553.202.400.80
349Jerry Brandt733.432.670.76
350Justin Limoli447.006.250.75
351Mark Oldfield438.758.000.75
352Justin Kudela7521.2920.600.69
353James Smithson357.677.000.67
354Paul Zambrano 434.003.330.67
355Adam Reed3411.6711.000.67
356Jonathan Reatiga535.004.330.67
357Jacob Gallaugher8518.2517.600.65
358Billy McPhee8311.6311.000.63
359Barry Robinson843.883.250.63
360Alexander McClelland7319.2918.670.62
361Justin Scribner8510.009.400.60
362Matt McKinnon554.003.400.60
363Geoff Scott7517.0016.400.60
364Randy morgan6426.8326.250.58
365Johnny Crosswait4327.2526.670.58
366Chris Dohrn659.338.800.53
367Jon Brandt655.334.800.53
368Skip Koesterman638.177.670.50
369John McClelland448.257.750.50
370Michael Drews649.509.000.50
371David Johnson6324.8324.330.50
372Jason Brock853.503.000.50
373Russell Franc757.296.800.49
374* Doc8512.8812.400.48
375Ryan Quigley355.675.200.47
376Gary Fraigun4317.7517.330.42
377Michael Mancini5511.2010.800.40
378Jared Jensen855.004.600.40
379Peter Ford759.008.600.40
380Dennis H.835.385.000.38
381Anthony Wahl759.579.200.37
382Scott Mason753.142.800.34
383Russell Ward869.008.670.33
384Alexis Anastassatos6514.5014.200.30
385Matt McDaniel5414.8014.500.30
386Fred Smilow854.504.200.30
387John Cronan5426.8026.500.30
388victoria martin4410.009.750.25
389Joe Christopher856.256.000.25
390David Ashburn8420.7520.500.25
391Scott Couch845.004.750.25
392Daniel Payne443.503.250.25
393Dave Marino7516.4316.200.23
394Jim Oblock857.637.400.23
395Dave Davis7415.7115.500.21
396James Davidson853.002.800.20
397Jack McCoy855.004.800.20
398Jason Weeks7317.8617.670.19
399Les Sakson6547.1747.000.17
400Ron Marty6317.5017.330.17
401Matt Bigelow858.758.600.15
402Paul McLellan747.147.000.14
403Brendan Griffith7411.1411.000.14
404Conrad Esteban3518.3318.200.13
405John Hampton 749.869.750.11
406Bradley Marshall743.863.750.11
407Eliott Nicholson753.713.600.11
408Dan Goudy6416.8316.750.08
409Robert Smith749.579.500.07
410Nic Hovanic 6512.6712.600.07
411Tom Lupo743.293.250.04
412Mike Smith 856.636.600.03
413Gregory White3510.0010.000.00
414Jeremy Weber6515.0015.000.00
415francois chagnon847.007.000.00
416William T. Gergits555.405.400.00
417JEROME HUERTA359.009.000.00
418Lee Ground344.004.000.00
419Chris Sporte448.508.500.00
420Cliff Schweigert563.803.83-0.03
421Cody Vandevender853.753.80-0.05
422Thip Chanthalangsy8516.7516.80-0.05
423Todd Jenkins755.145.20-0.06
424Anthony Gonzales757.147.20-0.06
425Matt Carr431.251.33-0.08
426Alan Reese832.252.33-0.08
427James Shonborn856.136.20-0.08
428Jimmy Fulton8514.5014.60-0.10
429Donald Kaufman833.884.00-0.13
430Richard Blank8411.6311.75-0.13
431David d'Angelo734.865.00-0.14
432Jim Lukken8514.6314.80-0.18
433mitch sirch857.637.80-0.18
434Mark Hicks8519.6319.80-0.18
435Brian Carson857.637.80-0.18
436Joseph Mancinelli553.003.20-0.20
437Cathy Barna5416.8017.00-0.20
438Gerhard Solleder5430.8031.00-0.20
439Kiki Bailey8510.3810.60-0.23
440Mike Howell758.578.80-0.23
441Tyler Marshall656.176.40-0.23
442Troy Smith643.503.75-0.25
443Jason Avelar855.756.00-0.25
444Matt Arduini855.756.00-0.25
445Jeff Gilbert538.408.67-0.27
446Rick Savard856.136.40-0.28
447Bill Cronin5414.2014.50-0.30
448Neil Ashworth745.435.75-0.32
449Ryan Wilcox339.009.33-0.33
450Skee Leonard8323.0023.33-0.33
451Tom Migchelbrink433.003.33-0.33
452Adam T.539.009.33-0.33
453Dave Cleary856.256.60-0.35
454Jeff Matson7627.1427.50-0.36
455Mary-Ellen Savard8425.8826.25-0.38
456Kyle Lacy8511.0011.40-0.40
457Dusty Hennis537.608.00-0.40
458Roy Fiehler4314.2514.67-0.42
459Ryan French747.578.00-0.43
460Lawrence Waterman7411.2911.75-0.46
461Jake Stowell539.209.67-0.47
462George Hunt5310.2010.67-0.47
463john german535.205.67-0.47
464Marion Kelley7512.7113.20-0.49
465David Armstrong848.008.50-0.50
466Brad Roberts448.258.75-0.50
467Ross McKinnon638.509.00-0.50
468Andre Gipson4411.0011.50-0.50
469Luke Mathyssen633.504.00-0.50
470Larry Morgan756.296.80-0.51
471James Amezcua856.887.40-0.53
472Matt Cougle658.839.40-0.57
473Dave Harris7511.4312.00-0.57
474Chris Holland734.435.00-0.57
475Dave Keener6516.0016.60-0.60
476Philip Zens842.883.50-0.63
477DJ Fajt753.574.20-0.63
478Matthew Zerhusen844.134.75-0.63
479C.J. Zens833.384.00-0.63
480Todd Coey8416.1316.75-0.63
481Rob Braithwaite842.633.25-0.63
482Joshua Wheatley7419.8620.50-0.64
483Kevin Bentley856.757.40-0.65
484Donald Nogiewich853.754.40-0.65
485Jeff Johnson6331.0031.67-0.67
486Robert Martinez636.006.67-0.67
487Bernard Settle644.835.50-0.67
488William Day5321.0021.67-0.67
489Ben Justin Laroza547.808.50-0.70
490Chuck Weber855.506.20-0.70
491Jaque De Beer8513.5014.20-0.70
492Ronald Covell857.888.60-0.73
493Mike Gross6512.6713.40-0.73
494Mike Robin852.883.60-0.73
495Shannon Rivera6513.6714.40-0.73
496scott millword852.883.60-0.73
497David Scarberry758.869.60-0.74
498Greg Robinson644.004.75-0.75
499Joe Carideo845.756.50-0.75
500Mark Trees6414.0014.75-0.75
501David Ingraham8511.2512.00-0.75
502Robbie Rogers6415.0015.75-0.75
503Jason Satzinger438.259.00-0.75
504Mike Posner6417.5018.25-0.75
505Ryan Sheppard656.837.60-0.77
506Trey Mott852.633.40-0.78
507Noah Kiehle856.006.80-0.80
508Ahad Dil638.839.67-0.83
509Rob Scott6311.5012.33-0.83
510Pierre Marceau744.145.00-0.86
511Dan Nelson753.144.00-0.86
512Jeff Morton655.336.20-0.87
513Laurent Huot745.866.75-0.89
514Michael Ittner856.507.40-0.90
515charles bright4314.7515.67-0.92
516Pepe Flores5321.4022.33-0.93
517Greg Houston7518.4319.40-0.97
518Rob Kristie7512.4313.40-0.97
519John Valdivia 344.005.00-1.00
520Mark Kremser5417.0018.00-1.00
521Jason Langer3313.6714.67-1.00
522Diego Esquibel555.006.00-1.00
523Abel Juarez Sr.7510.0011.00-1.00
524Angel Lopez5319.0020.00-1.00
525Jonathan Kerkian5338.0039.00-1.00
526Ryan Polk447.258.25-1.00
527George Heard851.382.40-1.03
528Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins6511.1712.20-1.03
529Gary Williams758.579.60-1.03
530Shawn Jones5421.2022.25-1.05
531Adam Webb3537.3338.40-1.07
532Daniel Powell659.3310.40-1.07
533Ian Kawas544.405.50-1.10
534Malachi O'Neil539.2010.33-1.13
535Keith Mallder8413.3814.50-1.13
536Scott Kaulig857.889.00-1.13
537David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 8415.1316.25-1.13
538Brandon Wise6315.5016.67-1.17
539tim aldinger631.833.00-1.17
540Eric Hostetler644.335.50-1.17
541Allen Blake4311.5012.67-1.17
542Greg bobrowski738.149.33-1.19
543Thomas Schubert5314.8016.00-1.20
544Fred Valenzuela 5511.2012.40-1.20
545Sean Arnone844.255.50-1.25
546Bob Rossi3512.3313.60-1.27
547Jeremy Lewis855.136.40-1.28
548James Wyatt7511.7113.00-1.29
549Jay LeBlanc652.503.80-1.30
550Joe Neilson6526.5027.80-1.30
551Chris Adams7511.2912.60-1.31
552Michael Denham646.678.00-1.33
553Don Butler654.676.00-1.33
554Jack Cashon859.8811.20-1.33
555Jon Dresback636.678.00-1.33
556Josh Vining7516.8618.20-1.34
557Rick McCutcheon4518.2519.60-1.35
558Andrew Titterington7323.2924.67-1.38
559Joel Webb748.5710.00-1.43
560Miguel Juanston7312.5714.00-1.43
561Bill Morley856.387.80-1.43
562Erik Russon547.809.25-1.45
563Shannon Watson759.1410.60-1.46
564Dennis Spicuzza 7410.2911.75-1.46
565Shawn Pickering854.135.60-1.48
566Eric New349.0010.50-1.50
567Blake Miller849.0010.50-1.50
568Erik Wilske4311.5013.00-1.50
569Gary Walters II846.257.75-1.50
570Kevin Belliotti8511.5013.00-1.50
571Brent Huddleston4420.5022.00-1.50
572Ted Prosser443.755.25-1.50
573Alain Chartrand739.4311.00-1.57
574Sean Parks836.758.33-1.58
575Charlie Weber646.177.75-1.58
576Buddy Wallace3419.6721.25-1.58
577Jeff Sims856.638.20-1.58
578Tim Debrocke354.005.60-1.60
579Todd Hundley843.385.00-1.63
580Mat Coughlin844.636.25-1.63
581Steve Morris755.577.20-1.63
582mike hixon755.146.80-1.66
583Mark Lancaster436.007.67-1.67
584John Poff6313.0014.67-1.67
585Raoul Bart335.677.33-1.67
586Brian Finley6411.8313.50-1.67
587Welder *6315.6717.33-1.67
588Aron Romo7329.0030.67-1.67
589Tony Mullins 347.339.00-1.67
590Dustin Burns857.889.60-1.73
591Michael Eichorn444.256.00-1.75
592Ryan Corriveau645.507.25-1.75
593Eric Clift8414.5016.25-1.75
594Alan Steinolfson8316.2518.00-1.75
595Jeff Simer857.259.00-1.75
596Kevin Hines645.507.25-1.75
597James Hickman649.5011.25-1.75
598Tino Lopez5411.2013.00-1.80
599Andrew Davis857.008.80-1.80
600Don Sorber8518.0019.80-1.80
601Clint Davis548.2010.00-1.80
602Peet Van den berg658.1710.00-1.83
603Wayne Eidson438.5010.33-1.83
604Josh Nordquist6514.1716.00-1.83
605Steven Boyett6426.6728.50-1.83
606Scott Feldmann5410.4012.25-1.85
607Jonathan Westra7513.1415.00-1.86
608Bruce Hinds534.806.67-1.87
609John Fitzpatrick845.887.75-1.88
610Grant Sininger747.869.75-1.89
611Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano858.5010.40-1.90
612Dallas Cypher3518.6720.60-1.93
613Los C Los539.4011.33-1.93
614Bradford Moslener8510.8812.80-1.93
615Kevin Hewitt855.887.80-1.93
616Norm Sanderson547.809.75-1.95
617Jeremy Bornstein857.639.60-1.98
618Travis Tabet4413.7515.75-2.00
619Eric Bomgardner855.007.00-2.00
620Timothy McConnaughy 857.009.00-2.00
621Joey St. Germain857.009.00-2.00
622Daniel Verchot7423.0025.00-2.00
623John Buzzelli6329.0031.00-2.00
624Eric Neill3322.0024.00-2.00
625Kenny Carlson857.759.80-2.05
626brian mccormick5421.2023.25-2.05
627Greg Valenzuela653.335.40-2.07
628Mathieu Drapeau732.574.67-2.10
629Doug Griswold5312.2014.33-2.13
630Randy Stine852.885.00-2.13
631DERRICK HETRICK564.206.33-2.13
632Darrell E Hackett7520.8623.00-2.14
633Keith Gubat637.8310.00-2.17
634Barry Rose756.438.60-2.17
635Chris McHenry836.508.67-2.17
636Dave Gibson6410.3312.50-2.17
637Bryan Gibson5415.8018.00-2.20
638dan johnson845.257.50-2.25
639Mathew Mayo7514.7117.00-2.29
640thiery milot838.3810.67-2.29
641hector villagran8514.5016.80-2.30
642Keil Strommen647.179.50-2.33
643Joe Sutton5322.0024.33-2.33
644Jacob Mayfield3314.0016.33-2.33
645Leonard Candelaria 7336.0038.33-2.33
646Scott Morrison645.177.50-2.33
647John Young 835.007.33-2.33
648 Chester Januszewski 7424.1426.50-2.36
649David Badger7524.4326.80-2.37
650Zachery Ray755.437.80-2.37
651Mike Theisen842.635.00-2.38
652Nicholas Charbonneau5311.6014.00-2.40
653Jeff Oblock758.0010.40-2.40
654Noah Johnson5311.6014.00-2.40
655Charles Fry5517.8020.20-2.40
656Jeff Simmons647.8310.25-2.42
657AJ Hicks854.386.80-2.43
658Richard Wine858.3810.80-2.43
659Scott Coleman851.754.20-2.45
660Patrick Rodriguez757.149.60-2.46
661Ben Vitanye8514.1316.60-2.48
662Greg Stevens733.145.67-2.52
663Gabriel Quidera3512.6715.20-2.53
664Raymond Lee7527.8630.40-2.54
665Jon Prezalar435.758.33-2.58
666Stephen Raymore8510.0012.60-2.60
667Don Crawford854.006.60-2.60
668Joshua Davidson737.7110.33-2.62
669Scott Mecum853.386.00-2.63
670Barry Finkelstein545.608.25-2.65
671Jon Slaton348.3311.00-2.67
672Matt Tipton639.6712.33-2.67
673Micah Latty637.009.67-2.67
674Richard Dunham6320.0022.67-2.67
675William Jacob Bailey3319.3322.00-2.67
676Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza8528.8831.60-2.73
677Jeffrey Moyle857.8810.60-2.73
678Sean Fife859.8812.60-2.73
679Dustin Heintz4318.2521.00-2.75
680Bob Evans8519.2522.00-2.75
681Mark Love854.257.00-2.75
682Nicholas Kovarik732.575.33-2.76
683Ariel Figuracion854.637.40-2.78
684Patrick Farris747.7110.50-2.79
685Chuck Steffens 8510.0012.80-2.80
686Bryan Peck5519.2022.00-2.80
687Todd Caudill645.678.50-2.83
688Christian Kirk852.755.60-2.85
689Jon Whipple8511.7514.60-2.85
690Ryan McCelland747.1410.00-2.86
691Sean McKenna7510.2913.20-2.91
692Tomas Seijo743.576.50-2.93
693Ruben Amezcua8520.2523.20-2.95
694Jason Bowers755.438.40-2.97
695Bill Hickman8514.6317.60-2.98
696Dan Reid336.679.67-3.00
697Eric Grenier655.008.00-3.00
698Ben Conroy844.507.50-3.00
699Brady Sieg4310.0013.00-3.00
700John Burgess8413.2516.25-3.00
701Charles Wentz647.5010.50-3.00
702John Morley754.577.60-3.03
703joe bongo7311.2914.33-3.05
704John Dapsis 655.508.60-3.10
705Jeffrey Phillipo8524.5027.60-3.10
706Joe Milacek758.2911.40-3.11
707Bret Fuller7514.8618.00-3.14
708Dave O'Brien4521.2524.40-3.15
709Daryl Grossnickle 635.178.33-3.17
710Kevin Jordan436.509.67-3.17
711Mark Woodward649.8313.00-3.17
712Christian Medina756.439.60-3.17
713David Shapiro6313.1716.33-3.17
714Michael Hlatky8318.5021.67-3.17
715Carl Gottgetreu7413.5716.75-3.18
716James Reed5313.8017.00-3.20
717Scott Flanigan5518.8022.00-3.20
718Jeff Frankhouser748.2911.50-3.21
719Austin Burdue7430.2933.50-3.21
720Matt Moore756.579.80-3.23
721Eric Thomas852.385.60-3.23
722Steve Woodland759.5712.80-3.23
723Brian Lopez734.437.67-3.24
724Jon Wallace855.759.00-3.25
725Mark Moriarty8412.0015.25-3.25
726Alexander Dontchos 433.757.00-3.25
727martin lagacé549.2012.50-3.30
728Dale Potter735.008.33-3.33
729Michael Frink3435.6739.00-3.33
730Thomas wade3326.3329.67-3.33
731Rude Dogg546.409.75-3.35
732Bill Thomas842.385.75-3.38
733Don Johnson742.866.25-3.39
734Matt Huot744.868.25-3.39
735Bobby Porter658.0011.40-3.40
736Gilbert Tiedt5513.8017.20-3.40
737scott sanders757.0010.40-3.40
738Scott Woods859.7513.20-3.45
739Dustin Martin652.335.80-3.47
740Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski7314.8618.33-3.48
741Nick Lazenby754.718.20-3.49
742Eric Beach4424.0027.50-3.50
743Garland Griswold8513.5017.00-3.50
744Andy Gardner7413.7117.25-3.54
745Mike Enns8517.6321.20-3.58
746Mike Sheffield856.6310.20-3.58
747Joe Faulstick5516.4020.00-3.60
748Aaron Miles3316.0019.67-3.67
749Shad Schafer648.8312.50-3.67
750James Sheldonpape6318.0021.67-3.67
751Abel Juarez Jr.7516.8620.60-3.74
752Carlos B Blandino649.0012.75-3.75
753Nathan Comstock847.7511.50-3.75
754Bryan Dilworth445.759.50-3.75
755James Schol4413.2517.00-3.75
756Jerry Butler738.5712.33-3.76
757Scott Everhart756.4310.20-3.77
758Mike Schiano3417.6721.50-3.83
759Mike Haywood649.1713.00-3.83
760Christos Christopoulos 747.1411.00-3.86
761Russell Makruski7435.1439.00-3.86
762Devin Lopez744.868.75-3.89
763Clifton Smith854.508.40-3.90
764Wayne Wallace 7520.2924.20-3.91
765Kerry Van Eaton5313.4017.33-3.93
766Mike Boyer8515.2519.20-3.95
767Scott Erb8512.6316.60-3.98
768Joe Pagliocca7411.0015.00-4.00
769Jimmy Goss4411.2515.25-4.00
770Andy Schol4420.0024.00-4.00
771Maxwell McCutcheon4415.0019.00-4.00
772Kyle Dunlap7515.5719.60-4.03
773Tony Snow744.718.75-4.04
774Todd Martinez438.2512.33-4.08
775TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$856.1310.20-4.08
776Greg Kortman6410.6714.75-4.08
777Jenni Bruce7527.7131.80-4.09
778Darin Black748.1412.25-4.11
779Santiago Reyes757.2911.40-4.11
780Anthony Jennice858.2512.40-4.15
781Steve Majors855.259.40-4.15
782Mike Bonacci634.508.67-4.17
783Mike Verheul6327.8332.00-4.17
784Jeremy Holley 7420.0024.25-4.25
785John Balogh447.0011.25-4.25
786Tim Hardy846.5010.75-4.25
787Alejandro Solorzano6518.3322.60-4.27
788Ivan Hernandez7412.7117.00-4.29
789Tommy Rioux548.2012.50-4.30
790Jeremy Huttner7510.2914.60-4.31
791Steven Hiraga3511.6716.00-4.33
792Jeremy Cohen548.4012.75-4.35
793Jon Morley7410.1414.50-4.36
794J.D. McColgan845.8810.25-4.38
795Andy Butler753.007.40-4.40
796Jennifer Bendfelt7418.5723.00-4.43
797Doug Peace7412.0016.50-4.50
798Kelly Johnson538.8013.33-4.53
799Aaron Odle854.389.00-4.63
800Daryl Snow 845.6310.25-4.63
801Justin Ishmael7434.8639.50-4.64
802Lara Sundermann3323.0027.67-4.67
803Tyler Smeenge4321.0025.67-4.67
804Mike Nichols432.006.67-4.67
805James Teirney843.508.25-4.75
806Will Orr4414.7519.50-4.75
807Shane Buck557.2012.00-4.80
808Derek Oswald558.0012.80-4.80
809Alex Schaer559.8014.60-4.80
810Karlee McKay6429.6734.50-4.83
811Jeff Simer4518.7523.60-4.85
812Brian Berry735.1410.00-4.86
813Dan Kerrigan533.808.67-4.87
814Colton Tankersley843.638.50-4.88
815Greg Kent643.508.50-5.00
816Lauren Haspert658.1713.20-5.03
817Jeremy Ishmael7423.4328.50-5.07
818Brandon Musarra6522.3327.40-5.07
819Mike Smitherman7326.5731.67-5.10
820Mario Cervantes 856.5011.60-5.10
821Tom Alexander5310.2015.33-5.13
822Adam VanAmstel845.8811.00-5.13
823Martin Loyer543.608.75-5.15
824Lee Pearce858.2513.40-5.15
825Timothy shannon6412.8318.00-5.17
826William Steinmeyer852.637.80-5.18
827Jonathan Moore736.1411.33-5.19
828Jerry Nuelle754.009.20-5.20
829Steven Farrell8421.7527.00-5.25
830Mathew Hokanson8414.2519.50-5.25
831Paul Sandly7513.1418.40-5.26
832Doug Short6410.1715.50-5.33
833Geela Qaqqasiq3422.6728.00-5.33
834Allan Twissell4516.2521.60-5.35
835Alex Strocsher737.2912.67-5.38
836Michael Burzynski 8421.8827.25-5.38
837Craig Sheppard657.0012.40-5.40
838Jon Davis6512.1717.60-5.43
839Andrew CHAN636.8312.33-5.50
840Michael Brown449.2514.75-5.50
841Rex Jepson4515.5021.00-5.50
842John "Fat Bastard" Herndon7310.1415.67-5.52
843Garran Hein5410.2015.75-5.55
844Carl Hansen5516.8022.40-5.60
845Greg Madrid655.0010.60-5.60
846Timothy Gunn854.3810.00-5.63
847Edward Neyman539.0014.67-5.67
848Kasey Griffith535.0010.67-5.67
849Skyler Peters7433.2939.00-5.71
850Michael DeSio734.5710.33-5.76
851John Fynes832.508.33-5.83
852Christopher Hicks756.5712.40-5.83
853Zach Pickens858.8814.80-5.93
854Kevin Fallehy8410.0016.00-6.00
855Anthony Carrillo6410.5016.50-6.00
856Mike Hamwey5511.2017.20-6.00
857Shaun "Moose" Morris 658.1714.20-6.03
858Bob Birken657.3313.40-6.07
859Justin Bibee647.6713.75-6.08
860Bennie Kovach642.678.75-6.08
861Stephen Seagly848.3814.50-6.13
862Nick Bies737.8614.00-6.14
863Jory Graham7530.4336.60-6.17
864Rob Koth855.0011.20-6.20
865doug burbridge8517.0023.20-6.20
866Jamie Adams7516.5722.80-6.23
867Korey Whitlock847.7514.00-6.25
868Gus Duncan756.7113.00-6.29
869Tony Arnone847.6314.00-6.38
870Burger Beyers845.8812.25-6.38
871David Walters5516.2022.60-6.40
872Ron Stoppable8519.5026.00-6.50
873Todd Piorkowski4516.5023.00-6.50
874Gary Cousineau4314.5021.00-6.50
875Mike Plemons8510.8817.40-6.53
876Steven Baybutt748.4315.00-6.57
877Kirk Neer535.4012.00-6.60
878Steven Baker555.8012.40-6.60
879Tony Anthony853.3810.00-6.63
880Jamie Van Pelt 337.0013.67-6.67
881Josh Olson856.5013.20-6.70
882Shane Knox6416.5023.25-6.75
883Marco Farrarons5439.0045.75-6.75
884Scott Nelson7321.1428.00-6.86
885Clinton Purdy7425.0032.00-7.00
886Derek Mestre6412.0019.00-7.00
887WILLIAM SMITH656.1713.20-7.03
888Jim Stein859.7516.80-7.05
889Josh Ramsey8428.1335.25-7.13
890Paul Reimer7531.4338.60-7.17
891Fred Tipton858.7516.00-7.25
892Steve Sillato646.5013.75-7.25
893Sean Hart8512.8820.20-7.33
894Brian Turchi8413.1320.50-7.38
895Nell Lapres632.8310.33-7.50
896John Kelso733.1410.67-7.52
897Jody Hunt5516.0023.60-7.60
898Mike Germano835.0012.67-7.67
899Erik Parker7420.2928.00-7.71
900Eric Blanton4311.2519.00-7.75
901Oliver Gibson8536.0043.80-7.80
902James Miyasato748.4316.25-7.82
903Tim Raymond635.1713.00-7.83
904Jason Strickland856.7514.60-7.85
905Pim Wangyao8417.1325.00-7.88
906Scott Ferguson8535.1343.00-7.88
907Craig Knox847.6315.50-7.88
908Nick Veselka8336.7544.67-7.92
909Stuart Murdock649.8317.75-7.92
910Jon Yeatman446.2514.25-8.00
911Dennis Johnson8410.2518.25-8.00
912Jeff Pugel7530.1438.20-8.06
913Matt Keller4310.2518.33-8.08
914Stephan Starnes6515.5023.60-8.10
915Brian Witte847.8816.00-8.13
916Carl Swanstrom738.1416.33-8.19
917Hughie Graham854.0012.20-8.20
918Rich Shudick757.5715.80-8.23
919Allen Aldridge 6413.5021.75-8.25
920Bruce Morrill7416.4324.75-8.32
921Bill Austin639.3317.67-8.33
922Ray "Back 9" Brown435.2513.67-8.42
923Andrew Mixon8510.0018.60-8.60
924Al Blanchard7528.5737.20-8.63
925Dean Harvey8425.6334.25-8.63
926Brian Sanford846.2515.00-8.75
927Tom Hardy8311.2520.00-8.75
928Jay Anderson3415.0023.75-8.75
929Joseph Laukaitis5313.2022.00-8.80
930Jeremy Ramey8515.3824.20-8.83
931Jason McDonald 5420.6029.50-8.90
932michael robustelli4318.7527.67-8.92
933Brian Dunn737.7116.67-8.95
934Matt Gross8414.5023.50-9.00
935Tim Glass858.3817.40-9.03
936Austin Putt5410.2019.25-9.05
937Andrew Starnes6410.1719.25-9.08
938Eric Watson7419.8629.00-9.14
939Brad Schimmoeller644.3313.50-9.17
940Andrew Gardner7314.1423.33-9.19
941Bob Mooney6417.3326.75-9.42
942Bruce J Henry858.7518.20-9.45
943Brian Benjey8313.5023.00-9.50
944Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8435.8845.50-9.63
945David Knowles7511.1420.80-9.66
946Matthew Baker3417.3327.00-9.67
947Justin Glover7414.0023.75-9.75
948Lance Pownall8311.2521.00-9.75
949Dan Lytle6315.5025.33-9.83
950Gary Schaffnit7314.7124.67-9.95
951Matthew Ittner748.2918.25-9.96
952Rudolf Mouthaan8324.3834.33-9.96
953David Castillo6319.3329.33-10.00
954Charles Day7414.7124.75-10.04
955Dan Harold757.7117.80-10.09
956Nick Munno8510.1320.40-10.28
957Jim OMara4315.0025.33-10.33
958Phillip Valenzuela3316.6727.33-10.67
959Goran Najdenovski538.0018.67-10.67
960Steve Weaver8515.0025.80-10.80
961Pat Booth6518.1729.00-10.83
962Rikin Patel6317.5028.33-10.83
963Cody Brown7414.8625.75-10.89
964Joe Gioffre533.4014.33-10.93
965Bill Fredericks8416.7527.75-11.00
966Kevin Ernsberger338.3319.33-11.00
967Eddie Nance4314.2525.33-11.08
968Peter james8511.5022.60-11.10
969C.J. Escovedo 746.1417.25-11.11
970Allen Ball636.1717.33-11.17
971Erik Angelo7419.5730.75-11.18
972Jason Smelser858.7520.00-11.25
973Fredrick Miller5317.2029.00-11.80
974Billy Bones Cusick856.6318.60-11.98
975Timothy Collins546.0018.00-12.00
976Taylor Hutchinson5341.0053.67-12.67
977Nick Walters6416.0028.75-12.75
978The Mike Mayo849.8822.75-12.88
979Edward Popil5337.8051.00-13.20
980Kevin Burger556.0019.40-13.40
981Daniel Biggs565.0018.50-13.50
982Corinne Bigelow6524.0037.80-13.80
983Matt Fischer539.2023.00-13.80
984Robert McArthur7410.1424.00-13.86
985Corey Rex8512.8826.80-13.93
986Matt Wirick Jr6311.0025.00-14.00
987Matt Arrasmith 6522.5036.60-14.10
988Jim Goetz3311.0025.67-14.67
989Sean Kelly7411.7126.50-14.79
990Tony Morales7410.1425.25-15.11
991Michael Freeman8413.5029.00-15.50
992Paul Miller5525.0040.60-15.60
993Steve Friday3417.6734.00-16.33
994Jeff Loga7418.8635.25-16.39
995Matt Millar746.5723.25-16.68
996Joe Faga7527.4344.20-16.77
997Mike Plzak7331.0048.00-17.00
998Eric Pike637.0024.00-17.00
999Carl Moore8515.2532.80-17.55
1000Jeff Gilligan8529.1347.40-18.28
1001Average Johnson8516.7535.20-18.45
1002Patrick Affourtit8423.1342.00-18.88
1003Eric Heberle6418.8338.25-19.42
1004Justin Kropp6313.5033.00-19.50
1005Jon Ellison6410.1730.50-20.33
1006Michael Dopman7528.4349.80-21.37